1:a Majflten 1:a Majfälten
Nora Bågskytteklubb (NoraBSK)
Nora BSK's Fältbana, from 01-05-2019 to 1-05-2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
LBKLEKSANDS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
STENBERG Carin4CInstinctive Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
1470EKERÖ IK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SAND Celina4DInstinctive Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
SAND Isaa18DInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
2797LINDOME BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EDSTRÖM Magnusbis 4ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ISAKSSON Kristian22ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
THUN Isabell6BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅSÉLL Stinebis 1DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HASSILA Joakim8ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
IRIGOYEN-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo18ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7818BSK DALPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BUDEN Ivana1BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANGANTYR Henrik20BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7821BSK SILJANSPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HED Joakim14ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar17BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne9DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7856PITEÅ BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NORDSVAN Lennart2BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERSTEN Lisa10ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EINARSSON Tobias5ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Håkan7BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KULLBERG Alexander21CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7884BSK VAGGERYD
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KURSTEN Mårtenbis 2BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDEN Peter3BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NILSSON Mikael8BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7885VETLANDA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Annelie1ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lennartbis 2ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ELAMSSON Olivia10CBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
NYBERG Sandra19BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Kjellbis 4DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SEGER Björne20DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7899ESKILSTUNA BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke17ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lisbeth9CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HÖGLUND Lena11CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SUNDGREN Olof13BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7902NYKÖPINGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGSTRÖM Stig6CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AHONEN Mikael16CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LÖNNKVIST Karl-Erikbis 2DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
REDIN Agneta1DBarebow Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
REDIN Julia14DBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per22DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7904STRÄNGNÄS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
VAN ALPHEN DE VEER Ninabis 1CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
EDLING Per16DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ZETTERSTRÖM Tomasbis 3BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERLE Mikael2ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CEBRIAN PUJOL Sergi4ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KARLSSON Annabis 3DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Kjell6DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Fredrik11ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MELLQVIST Clare21ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga10DBarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
WENDEL Michaela15CRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7911BS KIL
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LUNDGREN Birgitta13CRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
MALM Leif24DCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7913BK FJÄDERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
IVARSSON Rolf4BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LAGERGREN Emilbis 1BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVENSSON Åke24ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7915KARLSTADS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGLUND Lars19CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BRÄNDÉN Anneli11DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Henrik12BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Gunnar5CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WARD Kevin7CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7920ÄLVENÄS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Eddy9ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7925UMEÅ BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JANSSON Alissa14CBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
JANSSON Sebastian2CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDBERG Marcus16ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
VANĚČKOVÁ Jindřiška15BRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
7942VÄSTERÅS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KARLSSON Bozze9BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7944BK FRISKYTTARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVEHELL Berrylbis 4CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ARVEHELL Harriet1CBarebow Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
MODIG Renee13DRecurve Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
7948MJÖLBY BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BLOMBERG Cecilia19ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
BOSTRÖM Conny23BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON David18BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Hansbis 4BCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7953ÅTVIDABERGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLMAN Anders24CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HELLMAN Martin17CCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LILJEGREN Janbis 2CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
36531NORA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
CARLSSON Isak7ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
FROM Tommy18CInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
LUND Åsa23CLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FRANSSON Johnbis 3ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEINONEN Jacob22CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove20CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Leo2DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
39828LINKÖPINGS SKF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KÄTTSTRÖM Elin15ARecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
40385BSK EDSBYN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BJÖRK Christofferbis 1ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JONSSON Erik11BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NISKANEN Jouko3CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Jonatan23ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40680JÄRNVÄGENS BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KÄCK Caroline6ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
MERVING Gustaf17DCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Gunnar3DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra15DRecurve Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENBERG Malin21BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
45393AVESTA BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERSSON Niklas12ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
50559BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB SMEDPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GULLBRO Göran8CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NYBERG Maria12DMotion Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
SKOGLUND Markus8DMotion Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
TOMTLUND Thorbjörn12CLongbow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AXEFLOD Mats13ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DANIELSSON Jesper5BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas3ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
53001ÅKERSBERGA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Rickard20ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Erik22BCompound Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDLIN Tom14BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
53667ARVIKA ARCHERY
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
FREDRIKSSON Magnus24BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1