33° Trofeo 33° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese"
01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese (01049)
Palestra Comunale D. Folis
Via Folis 8
10025 Pino Torinese (TO), from 02-03-2019 to 3-03-2019
33° Trofeo
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1AAMOSSO Anna01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
1BPOETTO Roberta01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
1DRAPALINO Carlo01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2AMOSCATIELLO Massimo01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BDI LISIO Flavio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2CALETTI Carlo01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DPRINETTO Marco01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ADONADONIBUS Luca01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BGRASSI Antonello01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CRASO Alessandro02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DBONGIOANNI Ernesto01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
4ATREVES Luciano02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BPESANDO Roberto01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CPETRONE Francesco01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DCASAGRANDE Valerio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ASASSONE Paolo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BGASTALDI Paolo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5CFURFARI Andrea01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DBOTTERO Angelo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6AVASSAROTTI Francesca01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
6BVIETTI Alessandra01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
6CPASQUERO Emanuele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DQUAGLIA Diego01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7AVITTONE Luca01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BVANZAN Fabio01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CVASSAROTTI Stefano01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DCASAROLI Stefano01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8APESCATORI Andrea01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8BD'ABDON Luciano01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8CBIOLCATI Maurizio01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DGIORDANO Roberto01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9ANOVARA Michele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9BDESTEFANIS Roberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CBARBIERI Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DQUAGLIA Ismaele01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10APAONNA Cesare02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
10BPANGARO Gianmarco02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Junior Maschile
10CRINAURO Elena01066IUVENILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
10DMODOLO Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11AANDRIOLO Massimo01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco Compound Master Maschile
11BGODIO Corrado01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Master Maschile
11CPANGARO Giancarlo02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Compound Master Maschile
11DTANI Eleonora01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
Domenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ABOTTERO Filippo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1BPOLISENO Samuele01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1CBRUNETTO Davide01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1DMARTIGNONI Flavio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
2ABRACH DEL PREVER Beatrice Maria01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2BGOZZELINO Silvia Rita01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2CPASQUERO Giacomo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2DCOVIELLO Andrea01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3ARUPIANI Stefano02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BMONFREDO Mattia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CCANAVESIO Luca01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ALEMBO Fabrizio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BSIMONIGH Massimo01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CONGARO Lorenzo01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DSANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5AMARENGO Gianmaria01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BCORBETTA Antonio01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CCARBONE Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ARABINO Luca01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6BPELLATI Ilaria01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6CBAY Paolo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DABATE Caterina02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7ADE RINALDIS Carla01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7BNAPOLITANO Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CQUAGLIOTTO Marco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8ALANZA Franco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BFRASCA Zaverio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8CMORELLO Giuseppe01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
9ACALVI Lorenzo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9BCRUCIANI Ferdinando01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
9CNATALI Alessandro01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DVIGO Modesto01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10ASERTA Valentina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10BSIMONIGH Maura01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Junior Femminile
10CLIUZZI Dennis01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10DMARTIGNONI Odino01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BBIELLI Giancarlo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Master Maschile
11CGALFIONE Marco01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11DTAGLIAFERRI Emanuele Enrico01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Senior Maschile
Domenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ACIAMPOLILLO Lara01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BGIOVANNINI Martina01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
1DLAZZARA Giada01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2AMORRA Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2BCELLERINO Marco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2CLIBERTONE Tiziana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
2DCAVALLINI Patrizia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3AMARABOTTO Elio01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
3BMATULLO Roberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CGUARINI Francesca Marianna01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
3DSAGGIORATO Laura01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
4AZULIAN Corrado01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BGHELLI Sara01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
4CCAVIGLI Federico01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DPAGLIANO Simone01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BARATO Laura01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5CMORRA Giorgio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DVALLOMBROSI Laura01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
6BTESSARI Alessandra01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
6CBRAGAGNOLO Michele01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DCOSTANTINO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AGRASSI Sallustio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
7BTROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7CPANCIERA Paola01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7DCAVALLERO Annamaria01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Femminile
8ASESA Branko01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BPAGLIANO Pierfranco01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
8DZORZETTO Gianfranco01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9ACOSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9CDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9DBARBERA Salvatore01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
10AGIORDANO Alessandro01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
10BSBODIO Valentin Ciprian01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
10CPALUMBO Pardo01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Compound Master Maschile
10DCIAMPOLILLO Raffaele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Master Maschile
11BGIUSTETTO Marcello01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
11CMARIUT Victor Catalin01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11DROCCHIA Osvaldo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Master Maschile