33° Trofeo 33° Trofeo "Città di Pino Torinese"
01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese (01049)
Palestra Comunale D. Folis
Via Folis 8
10025 Pino Torinese (TO), from 02-03-2019 to 3-03-2019
33° Trofeo
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
ABATE Caterina6D02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
ALETTI Carlo2C01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
AMOSSO Anna1A01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
ANDRIOLO Massimo11A01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
ARATO Laura5B01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
BARBERA Salvatore9D01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
BARBIERI Andrea9C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
BAY Paolo6C01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
BIELLI Giancarlo11B01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
BIOLCATI Maurizio8C01036ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
BONGIOANNI Ernesto3D01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
BOTTERO Angelo5D01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
BOTTERO Filippo1A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
BRACH DEL PREVER Beatrice Maria2A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
BRAGAGNOLO Michele6C01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
BRUNETTO Davide1C01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
CALVI Lorenzo9A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
CANAVESIO Luca3C01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
CARBONE Giuseppe5C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
CASAGRANDE Valerio4D01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
CASAROLI Stefano7D01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
CAVALLERO Annamaria7D01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
CAVALLINI Patrizia2D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
CAVIGLI Federico4C01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
CELLERINO Marco2B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
CIAMPOLILLO Lara1A01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
CIAMPOLILLO Raffaele10D01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
CORBETTA Antonio5B01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
COSTANTINO Davide6D01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
COSTANTINO Leonardo9A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
COVIELLO Andrea2D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
CRUCIANI Ferdinando9B01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
D - F - G - L
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
D'ABDON Luciano8B01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
DE RINALDIS Carla7A01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
DESTEFANIS Roberto9B01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
DEZANI Simone9C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
DI LISIO Flavio2B01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
DONADONIBUS Luca3A01036ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
FRASCA Zaverio8B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
FURFARI Andrea5C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
GALFIONE Marco11C01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
GASTALDI Paolo5B01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
GHELLI Sara4B01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
GIORDANO Alessandro10A01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
GIORDANO Roberto8D01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
GIOVANNINI Martina1B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
GIUSTETTO Marcello11B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
GODIO Corrado11B01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
GOZZELINO Silvia Rita2B01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
GRASSI Antonello3B01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
GRASSI Sallustio7A01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
GUARINI Francesca Marianna3C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
LANZA Franco8A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
LAZZARA Giada1D01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
LEMBO Fabrizio4A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
LIBERTONE Tiziana2C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
LIUZZI Dennis10C01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
M - N - O - P
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
MARABOTTO Elio3A01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
MARENGO Gianmaria5A01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
MARIUT Victor Catalin11C01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
MARTIGNONI Flavio1D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
MARTIGNONI Odino10D01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
MATULLO Roberto3B01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
MODOLO Andrea10D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
MONFREDO Mattia3B01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
MORELLO Giuseppe8C01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
MORRA Davide2A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
MORRA Giorgio5C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
MOSCATIELLO Massimo2A01036ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
NAPOLITANO Gianfranco7B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
NATALI Alessandro9C01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
NOVARA Michele9A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
ONGARO Lorenzo4C01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
PAGLIANO Pierfranco8B01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
PAGLIANO Simone4D01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
PALUMBO Pardo10C01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
PANCIERA Paola7C01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
PANGARO Giancarlo11C02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
PANGARO Gianmarco10B02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
PAONNA Cesare10A02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
PASQUERO Emanuele6C01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
PASQUERO Giacomo2C01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
PELLATI Ilaria6B01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
PESANDO Roberto4B01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
PESCATORI Andrea8A01036ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
PETRONE Francesco4C01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
POETTO Roberta1B01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
POLISENO Samuele1B01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
PRINETTO Marco2D01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
Q - R - S - T
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
QUAGLIA Diego6D01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
QUAGLIA Ismaele9D01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
QUAGLIOTTO Marco7C01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
RABINO Luca6A01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
RAPALINO Carlo1D01036ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
RASO Alessandro3C02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
RINAURO Elena10C01066IUVENILIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
ROCCHIA Osvaldo11D01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
RUPIANI Stefano3A02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
SAGGIORATO Laura3D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
SANTANGELO Salvatore Massimo4D01015ARCIERI DEL CHISONE A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
SASSONE Paolo5A01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian10B01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
SERTA Valentina10A01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
SESA Branko8A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
SIMONIGH Massimo4B01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
SIMONIGH Maura10B01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
TAGLIAFERRI Emanuele Enrico11D01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
TANI Eleonora11D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
TESSARI Alessandra6B01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
TREVES Luciano4A02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
TROVO' Bruno7B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
SocietĂ 
SocietĂ 
Evento
Turno
VALLOMBROSI Laura5D01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
VANZAN Fabio7B01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
VASSAROTTI Francesca6A01036ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
VASSAROTTI Stefano7C01036ARCIERI ASTARCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
VIETTI Alessandra6B01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
VIGO Modesto9D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 8:30
VITTONE Luca7A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato 2 Marzo ritrovo 14:00
ZORZETTO Gianfranco8D01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00
ZULIAN Corrado4A01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica 3 Marzo ritrovo 13:00