Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2019 Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2019
Club Asirio (ASI)
Huelva, from 10-03-2019 to 10-03-2019
Trofeo Solo Mujeres 2019
Listado de Participantes por Evento
 
CICompuesto Infantil
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ASICLUB ASIRIO
017CCUENCA MARTÍN RocíoClasificación
CSCompuesto Senior
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ASICLUB ASIRIO
024CFANECA LÓPEZ PatriciaClasificación
025ARODRÍGUEZ PICHARDO FiloClasificación
024AVADILLO QUINTERO María TeresaClasificación
ASJARQUEROS SAN JORGE
024BMONROY HERNANDEZ Maria AngelesClasificación
024DNOGUERA RUBIO RocíoClasificación
025BRODRÍGUEZ PRIETO ElenaClasificación
BARBEN ARCHERY
025DMANCEBO RIOS Viviana SolangeClasificación
BPRCLUB ARCO BAHÍA
025CJURADO GARCIA AmaliaClasificación
CVCompuesto Veterano
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ASICLUB ASIRIO
026ABARROSO LARA LuisaClasificación
026CQUINTERO GÓMEZ AuroraClasificación
BPRCLUB ARCO BAHÍA
026BCANALEJO ALCANTARA PaquiClasificación
DSDesnudo Senior
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ALJARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE
028CSERRANO MOLERO MónicaClasificación
ESSEstandar Senior
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ALJARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE
015DRODRIGUEZ VALLECILLO MercedesClasificación
016DVELASCO RUBIO Cristina EugeniaClasificación
ASICLUB ASIRIO
016AESPEJO IBAÑEZ PaquiClasificación
014BESPINOSA CRUZ María ángelesClasificación
015CGÓMEZ ALDA María DeolindaClasificación
014DORDOÑEZ MOLINA NolyClasificación
014AORTIZ ROMERO RocíoClasificación
015APÁEZ CARRILLO NoeliaClasificación
016BTEJERO OLIVARES RebecaClasificación
TAVCLUB TAVIRA
015BCAETANO EldaClasificación
016CMOREIRA LidiaClasificación
ESVEstandar Veterano
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ALJARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE
017AURQUIZA GONZÁLEZ MarinaClasificación
SOLARQUEROS COSTA DEL SOL
017BLOPEZ SEDEÑO JosefaClasificación
ISInstintivo Senior
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ASICLUB ASIRIO
027BDURAN SIGÜENZA Fatima MariaClasificación
027ALÓPEZ AQUINO ClaraClasificación
027DMARQUEZ CALVO RocioClasificación
027CNISA RUEDA InesClasificación
028DTENOR MARTINEZ GemaClasificación
IMAIBN MARWAN
028BRODRIGUES FERREIRA AraceliClasificación
IVInstintivo Veterano
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ASICLUB ASIRIO
028AROMERO ZAMBRANO PepaClasificación
RALRecurvo Alevin
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ALJARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE
013ABENITEZ RUBIO CarmenClasificación
ASICLUB ASIRIO
012ADIAZ SANCHEZ NereaClasificación
011CGARCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ AitanaClasificación
012CMÁRQUEZ CUMBRERAS PaulaClasificación
011BMARTINEZ PÉREZ IsabelClasificación
011AMORENO GUERLE MargaritaClasificación
013BPEÑA GONZÁLEZ MartaClasificación
013CROMERO ABRIO LeticiaClasificación
TAVCLUB TAVIRA
012BAGRELA RitaClasificación
RARRecurvo Ardilla
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ASICLUB ASIRIO
001ARIQUELME GONZÁLEZ PaulaClasificación
001CRODRÍGUEZ ORTIZ LolaClasificación
RBRecurvo Benjamin
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ALJARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE
003BBENITEZ RUBIO CandiClasificación
ARGARCOGELVES
002DMORIANA JIMÉNEZ EvaClasificación
ASICLUB ASIRIO
002BLOPO PEINADO RocíoClasificación
003AMORANO RODRÍGUEZ RocioClasificación
002APÉREZ CUMBRERAS SandraClasificación
003CVICENTE DEL VALLE ElenaClasificación
RCRecurvo Cadete
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ASICLUB ASIRIO
021CDE GUZMÁN RODRÍGUEZ CristinaClasificación
021BFERNÁNDEZ INFANTE LeyreClasificación
020AGÓMEZ ORDÓÑEZ María AngelesClasificación
020CGONZÁLEZ LOZANO RocioClasificación
021APÉREZ GOMEZ PaulaClasificación
RIRecurvo Infantil
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ASICLUB ASIRIO
018BCASTILLA QUINTERO AliciaClasificación
018CCRUZ NÚÑEZ SandraClasificación
019BJIMÉNEZ LLANES Judit MariaClasificación
019ALOPO PEINADO VeronicaClasificación
018AMORENO REBOLLO AnaClasificación
019CPECCHIO ClaraClasificación
SAGSAGITTA CAMPO GIBRALTAR
017DBECERRA PRIETO MarielClasificación
SOLARQUEROS COSTA DEL SOL
019DRAMIREZ MANCEBO Carla NoemiClasificación
018DSANCHEZ CAPARROS LuciaClasificación
RNRecurvo Novel
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ASICLUB ASIRIO
009BABRIO REBOLLO LeticiaClasificación
004BABRIO REBOLLO OliviaClasificación
005AALDA SALAS IsabelClasificación
008ABATISTA DOMÍNGUEZ ManuelaClasificación
005DCAMPERO ROMAN CayetanaClasificación
005CCARRERO OLARTE CristinaClasificación
007CCIULINARU AureliaClasificación
008DCUMBRERAS CRUZ NuriaClasificación
004DCUMBRERAS MÁRQUEZ SusanaClasificación
009CDE GUZMÁN RODRÍGUEZ PaulaClasificación
008CDEL VALLE MOYA Carmen MaríaClasificación
006CDOMÍNGUEZ MONTERO GemaClasificación
004ADURÁN SIGÜENZA Eloisa InésClasificación
007AGARCÍA ABRIO ClaraClasificación
007DGARCIA BARROSO ManuelaClasificación
003DGÓMEZ ALONSO EstherClasificación
010BGONZÁLEZ ALFAYA PatriciaClasificación
006DGONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ LiLiClasificación
006BLOZANO MÁRQUEZ RocioClasificación
010DMÁRQUEZ BARROSO BeatrizClasificación
006AMARTÍN CÁCERES MyriamClasificación
005BPEREZ GARCIA NereaClasificación
009AQUINTERO HERVÁS EmiClasificación
004CRAPOSO ORTEGA MagdalenaClasificación
008BREMESAL COBREROS EstherClasificación
010CRODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA Gemma del RocióClasificación
007BRODRÍGUEZ PICHARDO RocioClasificación
010ASIGÜENZA SANTANA CelesteClasificación
BPRCLUB ARCO BAHÍA
009DGUIRAO PARDEZA CarolinaClasificación
RSRecurvo Senior
Dianas
Puesto
Atleta
Turnos
ALJARQUEROS DEL ALJARAFE
022DLUGO MUÑOZ AnaClasificación
ASICLUB ASIRIO
022CGUTIÉRREZ RISCO ToniClasificación
022BHENRY MACIAS JosefaClasificación
023AMARTÍN ROMERO M del PilarClasificación
022ARODRIGUEZ GOMEZ LauraClasificación
TAVCLUB TAVIRA
023CVIEGAS MadalenaClasificación