BUCS Indoors Southern Qualifier 2019
BUCS + Surrey University Archery Club (BUCS+SUAC)
K2 Crawley, from 23-02-2019 to 23-02-2019
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ASMITH Sam165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHCompound Men's Experienced
1BBRENNAN Chris151ROYAL HOLLOWAY, UNIVERSITY OF Compound Men's Experienced
2ASIMONS Owen165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHCompound Men's Experienced
2BALLEN Daniel165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHCompound Men's Experienced
3AHILL Sean165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Men's Experienced
3BEARNEST Sarah162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women's Novice
3CPEREZ Rodolfo164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Men's Novice
3DADEJUMO Simeon149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
4AMALDE Hir165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Men's Novice
4BCOLLIS Dominic162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men's Experienced
4CROWE Alex164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men's Experienced
4DVINEY Christopher149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
5ARYDLEWSKI Jordan165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Women's Experienced
5BBANNON Alan162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men's Experienced
5CROBERTS Amy164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women's Experienced
5DJACOB Maria149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
6AALNAQEEB Reem165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Women's Experienced
6BVELARDE Lorenzo162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men's Experienced
6CLAM Lok-Man164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men's Novice
6DBRAND Emma149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
7ATURNER Leo165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Men's Novice
7BYIM Richard162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men's Experienced
7CJARVIS Simon164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men's Novice
7DCHRISTOFIDES Pantelia149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
8AASHDOWN Sarah165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Women's Novice
8BLIU Xin162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women's Experienced
8CKHOO Fabian164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men's Novice
8DCHASTON Ellie149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
9AHODGSON Zac165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Men's Experienced
9BPRZEDWOJSKI Michal162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men's Novice
9CMARKS Kerry164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Women's Experienced
9DLARKE Maddy149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
10BDAMBIEV Tumen162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men's Novice
10CBURRELL Mathew164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Men's Experienced
10DSULLIVAN-BELL Imogen149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
11AMARLEY Mark165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Men's Experienced
11BNG Alaric162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men's Novice
11CKING Emma164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Women's Experienced
11DFENN Emilia149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
12AWEST Emma165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Women's Experienced
12BMA Zhilin162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women's Novice
12CANDERSON-CHAPMAN Oliver164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men's Experienced
12DNINH Vi149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
13ABRAY Karl165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Men's Novice
13BWANG Xunyan162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women's Novice
13CTOY Brandon164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men's Experienced
13DWELLS Ciaran149READING UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
14AGOSLING Mathew165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Men's Novice
14BTAN Bernice Rui Lin162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Women's Novice
14CSELTER Lonja164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men's Experienced
14DLAING Zoe149READING UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
15ABUGDEN Andy165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Men's Novice
15BYANG Shuhao162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men's Experienced
15CROBINSON Edward164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men's Experienced
15DBLACKMAN Hannah149READING UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Novice
16AWILD Ellie165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Women's Novice
16BWOOLLARD Michael162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONBarebow Men's Experienced
16DJACKSON James168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men's Experienced
17AMCINTOSH Charlotte165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Women's Novice
17BWONG Hoi Lam162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONBarebow Women's Experienced
17DBROWN Caleb168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men's Experienced
18ABARNES Rosie165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Women's Novice
18BLOW Lucas145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men's Experienced
18CSUNG Tsz Wang148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDORecurve Men's Experienced
18DLOCKE Marcus168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men's Experienced
19ACORDARO Alex151ROYAL HOLLOWAY, UNIVERSITY OF Recurve Men's Experienced
19BBOULBY Daniel145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men's Experienced
19CINGE Stephen148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDORecurve Men's Experienced
20AFLETCHER Meredith151ROYAL HOLLOWAY, UNIVERSITY OF Recurve Women's Experienced
20CCHENAPHUN Jira148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDORecurve Men's Experienced
20DVARLEY Sabrina168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Women's Experienced
21ASMITH Matthew151ROYAL HOLLOWAY, UNIVERSITY OF Barebow Men's Experienced
21BCSAPU Andreas145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men's Novice
21CLEONHARDT Victoria148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDORecurve Women's Experienced
21DBREE Edward168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Men's Experienced
22ATHOMAS Abigail151ROYAL HOLLOWAY, UNIVERSITY OF Barebow Women's Experienced
22BVARGA Lorant145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men's Novice
22CTHIRUNATHAN Sruthy148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDOBarebow Women's Experienced
23BZHAO Zijan145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men's Novice
23CASIF-JUSSAB Saaquib148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDOBarebow Men's Novice
23DCAMPBELL Dylan168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Men's Experienced
24BAKBOR Mohammed145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men's Novice
24CAHMED Yusuf148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDOBarebow Men's Novice
24DWEMYSS Eleanor168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Women's Experienced
25ABROCKHURST Abbie155UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve Women's Novice
25BWALBY Samuel145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men's Experienced
25CVAYDA Divya148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDOBarebow Women's Novice
25DBARNES Katie168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Women's Experienced
26ANEEDHAM Alex155UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve Women's Novice
26BVICK Jacob171UNIVERSITY OF WORCESTERRecurve Men's Experienced
26DDORES Judite168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXBarebow Women's Novice
27ACOX Philippa155UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONBarebow Women's Experienced
27BHARRIS Adam140BOURNEMOUTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
27CMIAH Harun148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDOBarebow Men's Experienced
27DPIPER Eleanor118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women's Experienced
28AGIRDWOOD Leonie155UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONBarebow Women's Novice
28BJOGIREDDY Kalhan148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDOBarebow Men's Experienced
28CCORNFORD Bethany164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Women's Experienced
28DCHAN Yin145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men's Experienced
29AYU Anthony149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
29BKUZNIAK Jakub148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDOBarebow Men's Experienced
29CRIVERS David155UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve Men's Novice
30ACLYNE Alex165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHRecurve Men's Experienced
30BMIN Jae-Hyun162UNIVERSITY OF LONDONRecurve Men's Experienced
30CTRIPP Joseph164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men's Experienced
30DTSE Oliver149READING UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
31ASCHOLZ Dilara151ROYAL HOLLOWAY, UNIVERSITY OF Barebow Women's Experienced
31CROBERTS Elizabeth148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDOBarebow Women's Novice
31DRIDES Connor170UNIVERSITY OF WOLVERHAMPTONRecurve Men's Experienced
32ARAIMBAUD Simon165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTHBarebow Men's Novice
32CHEPBURN Eloise164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Women's Experienced
32DSCHOLTZ David168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEXRecurve Men's Experienced
Session 2
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ADUFFIELD Ricki152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
1BRICKARD Hannah143CARDIFF UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Experienced
1CALMOND Nicole152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Experienced
2AFUDGE Max152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
2BECKLES Rebecca143CARDIFF UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Experienced
2CREES Imogen152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Experienced
3AJACKSON Tom152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
3BTURNER Thomas150ROYAL AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITYCompound Men's Experienced
3CDAY Stephanie152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYCompound Women's Novice
3DTHOMAS Ieuan142CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITCompound Men's Experienced
4ARAUN Isaac152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
4BFEAR Kyle158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIABarebow Men's Novice
4CMONCRIEFF MACMILLAN Harry166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Experienced
4DKHAYYAT Anas138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
5ACLINCH Ashley152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
5BPETTIT Fraser158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Experienced
5CHAYWARD Kennie166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Experienced
5DLONG Emily138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
6AHAIGH Robert152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
6BMOSTAFA Omar158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Experienced
6CWALLACE-STOCK Ben166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Novice
6DKARAVARDARA Premal138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
7ASHREES Nayan152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
7BLEE Leon158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Experienced
7DFIELD Connor138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
8ATSANG Gavin152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
8BSHAWOO Ibrahim158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Experienced
8CCULLY Emma166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women's Experienced
8DPHIPPEN Claire138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
9ACODRINGTON Guy152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
9BCHARALAMBOUS Harry158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Experienced
9CFIDAI Yanna166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women's Experienced
9DMOSS Toby138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
10ANIEBUDEK Michal152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
10BABDUL MAJED Ali158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Experienced
10CIQRA Wan166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Novice
10DPOTTER William138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
11ACHALMERS Isobelle152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
11BMOORE Emma158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Women's Experienced
11CELLISON Luke166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Novice
11DLLOYD Andrew138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
12ABUTLER Matt152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
12BCULLEN Maximus158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Novice
12DGIBBS Samuel138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
13ASTOUT FAY Joesph152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
13BWILLCOCK James158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Novice
13DABDUL KHALEK Tatiana138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
14ABRIGHTWELL Riley152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
14CNEWLANDS Callum166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Novice
14DOXFORD Peter138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
15AWALKER Matt152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYLongbow Men's Experienced
15BSHLEIFMAN Victor158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Novice
15DKLAIMEE Nuttharica138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
16AMEDCROFT Isobel152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYLongbow Women's Experienced
16BLI Jinhe158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Novice
16CMETZ David166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Novice
16DCHARKSELIANI Konstantin167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men's Experienced
17APOOLE Daniel152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYLongbow Men's Novice
17BROANTREE Max158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIARecurve Men's Experienced
17CSUAIREZ Juliain166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Novice
17DSHARPE Matthew167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men's Experienced
18AHAYDAY James152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
18BMULLIGAN Matthew158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIABarebow Men's Novice
18CLOGAN Bethany166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women's Novice
18DWANG Samson167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men's Experienced
19APRINGLE Keely152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYLongbow Women's Novice
19CKOSTUR Anna166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women's Novice
19DD'SOUZA Edeline167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Women's Experienced
20AVAUGHAN Katie152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
20CSEP Alicja166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women's Novice
20DGUERREIRO DO ESPIRITO SANTO Afonso167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYRecurve Men's Novice
21AHAYES Haydn152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Novice
21CWOODLAND Hamish166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONLongbow Men's Experienced
21DCLEAVE Richard167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYLongbow Men's Experienced
22AGRIGORIOU Athanasios152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Novice
22CRAHMAN Mustafizur166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONBarebow Men's Experienced
22DMARSHALL Will167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Men's Experienced
23AZOCHOWSKA Paulina152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Novice
23CSHAO Zhenjie172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEXRecurve Men's Experienced
23DEVANS Danielle167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Women's Experienced
24AROSE Chloe152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Novice
24CFINDLAY Leonard172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEXRecurve Men's Experienced
24DSCHULZ Malin167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Women's Experienced
25AWHITISH Aubrey152SWANSEA UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Novice
25CLAMBERTY Isabelle172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEXRecurve Women's Experienced
25DDUTT Valeriy167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Men's Novice
26AEVERETT Samuel144COVENTRY UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
26BFERGUSON Ellen143CARDIFF UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
26CGEORGIOU Yianni172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEXRecurve Men's Novice
27APOWELL Hannah144COVENTRY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
27CPEARCE James172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEXRecurve Men's Novice
27DGANFIELD Matt143CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
28ACUSWORTH Rebecca144COVENTRY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
28CBUCK David172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEXBarebow Men's Experienced
28DJONES James143CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
29ATUCKEY Beth144COVENTRY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
29BCLARK Andrew146LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
29CPOP Romana172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEXBarebow Women's Experienced
29DABBOTT Lucy143CARDIFF UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
30APESUR Elin144COVENTRY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
30BPASCALL Monique139BIRMINGHAM CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
30CKEEN Sarah172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEXBarebow Women's Novice
30DSHAW Elliot143CARDIFF UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
31BGILL Thomas144COVENTRY UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
31CASHE Sophia150ROYAL AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
31DBEAUMONT William143CARDIFF UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
32AMACFARQUHAR Stuart166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Experienced
32CTAO Nian Zu166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Novice
32DTUDORACHE Ana-Maria167UNIVERSITY OF SURREYBarebow Women's Novice
Session 3
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ACHAN Conroy159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERCompound Men's Experienced
1BGILBERT Andrew163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONCompound Men's Experienced
1CGUERIN Christopher157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGECompound Men's Experienced
2AHUGHES Catherine159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERCompound Women's Novice
2BHYLAND Oliver153UNIVERSITY OF BATHCompound Men's Experienced
2CBOURNE Ollie160UNIVERSITY OF KENTCompound Men's Experienced
2DCHESHIRE Jack169UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF ENGLCompound Men's Experienced
3ASHEBAROVA Anzhelika159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERCompound Women's Novice
3BVAUGHAN-JACKSON Huw169UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF ENGLBarebow Men's Experienced
3CATKINSON Jack157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGECompound Men's Experienced
3DHOSKEN Andrew154UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIREBarebow Men's Novice
4ACRAWFORD Chris159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Experienced
4BMCDONNELL Callum156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men's Experienced
4CSTUBBS Katie159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women's Novice
4DMALKN Kieran163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Experienced
5ALEDGERWOOD Tom159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Experienced
5BBLACK William156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men's Experienced
5CLUNT Ciaran147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
5DSTECH Artiom163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Experienced
6AYEUNG Aaron159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Experienced
6BLU Kelvin156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men's Experienced
6CHENFREY Callum147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
6DWILLIAMS Natasha163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Women's Experienced
7AWOOLLEY Alex159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Experienced
7CVANETTI Paul147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
7DBLACKLIDGE Abigail163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Women's Experienced
8AWILLIAMS Connor159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Experienced
8BDIEP Jamie156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men's Experienced
8CDOSHI-PHILLIPS Oliver147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
8DCOLE Sophie163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Women's Experienced
9AJONES Marcus159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Experienced
9BNOBLE Phoebe156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Women's Experienced
9CSILALE Augustinas147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
9DBARTLETT-MCQUEEN Callum163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONRecurve Men's Novice
10AINGAMELLS William159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Experienced
10BPERMANA Reshuffle Valendio156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men's Novice
10CJONES Ellen147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
10DSINGH Palwinder163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Men's Experienced
11AHUI Jonathan159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Experienced
11CMUNAGALA Shiv147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
11DBROOMFIELD Emma163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Women's Experienced
12ABILLINGTON Jessica159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women's Experienced
12BLIAMTRAKOOLPANICH Pusint156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men's Novice
12CRADLEY-SCOTT Callum147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
12DBROWN Kelly163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Women's Experienced
13ACAMALY Alexandra159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women's Experienced
13BRODERICK Tim156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men's Novice
13DPRCHALOVA Monika163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Women's Experienced
14ADESAI Surabhi159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women's Experienced
14BOVERTON George156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLRecurve Men's Novice
14CWEGRZYN Ewa147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
14DSCHOFIELD-BASHAM Abigail163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Women's Experienced
15ASYMMONS Aisha159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women's Experienced
15BARMSTRONG Will156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Men's Experienced
15COVEREND Lauren147OXFORD UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Novice
15DMARSHAL William163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Men's Novice
16APANG Calvin159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Novice
16BTIPPETT Claudia156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women's Experienced
16CRANDLE Harvey147OXFORD UNIVERSITYLongbow Men's Experienced
16DWHINFREY George163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Men's Novice
17AWRIGHT Robin159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Novice
17BMANTON Lauren156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women's Experienced
17CBEVAN Jay160UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve Men's Experienced
17DPARKER Kathryn163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTONBarebow Women's Novice
18ABARNETT Henry159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Novice
18BDAY Alexandra156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women's Experienced
18CLIDDAR Arjun160UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve Men's Experienced
18DCANHAM Luke153UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve Men's Experienced
19AWONG Jenson159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Novice
19BBRAIN Sophie156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Women's Experienced
19CBICKNELL Rowena160UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve Women's Experienced
19DDARBY Peter153UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve Men's Experienced
20AWAINWRIGHT Sam159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Men's Novice
20BHUTCHINSON Ben156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOLBarebow Men's Novice
20CPADGHAM Emily160UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve Women's Experienced
20DLUNT Charlotte153UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve Women's Experienced
21ACHEN Ying Ru159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women's Novice
21BSHETH Shivam157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men's Experienced
21CSEMMAOUI Ilyas160UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve Men's Novice
21DSTEPHEN Shirley153UNIVERSITY OF BATHRecurve Women's Experienced
22AWILKINSON Heather159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERRecurve Women's Novice
22BLIM Cassandra157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women's Experienced
22CSUTHERLAND Ella160UNIVERSITY OF KENTRecurve Women's Novice
22DALI Omar153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men's Experienced
23ABARHAM Joe159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERLongbow Men's Experienced
23BCHEN Nancy157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women's Experienced
23CSINGLETON Leon160UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Men's Experienced
23DKUKIELKA Andrew153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men's Experienced
24AWALTERS Samuel159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Men's Novice
24BBURRIDGE Thomas157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men's Novice
24CREADMAN Thomas160UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Men's Experienced
24DCHIAM Xin Ian153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men's Experienced
25AFIRTH Wyn159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Men's Experienced
25BDAY Sam157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men's Novice
25CREEVE Catherine160UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Women's Experienced
25DCOBEE Paul153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men's Experienced
26ASPEED Maddie159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women's Experienced
26BPASHA Mansur157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men's Novice
26CTANNER Sam160UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Men's Novice
26DHARRIS Oliver153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Men's Novice
27AWOOD Katie159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women's Experienced
27BWRIGHT Demelza157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women's Novice
27CMURTAGH Luke160UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Men's Novice
27DBRUNT Annabel153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Women's Experienced
28AOSMAN Rachel159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women's Experienced
28BBROWNE Andrew157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGELongbow Men's Experienced
28CBOGART Melodie160UNIVERSITY OF KENTBarebow Women's Novice
28DMANDOVA Kristina153UNIVERSITY OF BATHBarebow Women's Novice
29AKROSSCHELL Yessica159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Women's Experienced
29BWATERS Fraser157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Men's Experienced
29CSKACKAUSKAS Jonas141BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
30AJOHNSON James159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Men's Novice
30BCALLAGHAN Kimberley157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Women's Experienced
30CUPJOHN Charlie141BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Experienced
30DDAVID Lana Corrine141BRUNEL UNIVERSITYBarebow Women's Experienced
31AMADHU Dharmashi159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Men's Novice
31BSMITH Bret154UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIREBarebow Men's Experienced
31CGALLOWAY Molly141BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve Women's Experienced
31DSYED Zaki141BRUNEL UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Novice
32ABURBRIDGE Ed159UNIVERSITY OF EXETERBarebow Men's Experienced
32BANDREWS Ben141BRUNEL UNIVERSITYBarebow Men's Experienced
32CTHOMAS Sam141BRUNEL UNIVERSITYRecurve Men's Novice
32DHOWARD Jessica154UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIREBarebow Women's Novice