BUCS Indoors Southern Qualifier 2019
BUCS + Surrey University Archery Club (BUCS+SUAC)
K2 Crawley, from 23-02-2019 to 23-02-2019
Entries by Country
 
118UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
PIPER Eleanor27DWomen's Experienced Recurve
138ANGLIA RUSKIN UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL KHALEK Tatiana13DWomen's Novice Recurve
FIELD Connor7DMen's Experienced Recurve
GIBBS Samuel12DMen's Experienced Recurve
KARAVARDARA Premal6DMen's Experienced Recurve
KHAYYAT Anas4DMen's Experienced Recurve
KLAIMEE Nuttharica15DWomen's Novice Recurve
LLOYD Andrew11DMen's Novice Recurve
LONG Emily5DWomen's Novice Recurve
MOSS Toby9DMen's Experienced Recurve
OXFORD Peter14DMen's Experienced Recurve
PHIPPEN Claire8DWomen's Novice Recurve
POTTER William10DMen's Novice Recurve
139BIRMINGHAM CITY UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
PASCALL Monique30BWomen's Experienced Recurve
140BOURNEMOUTH UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARRIS Adam27BMen's Experienced Recurve
141BRUNEL UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREWS Ben32BMen's Experienced Barebow
DAVID Lana Corrine30DWomen's Experienced Barebow
GALLOWAY Molly31CWomen's Experienced Recurve
SKACKAUSKAS Jonas29CMen's Experienced Recurve
SYED Zaki31DMen's Novice Barebow
THOMAS Sam32CMen's Novice Recurve
UPJOHN Charlie30CMen's Experienced Recurve
142CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIVERSIT
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS Ieuan3DMen's Experienced Compound
143CARDIFF UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABBOTT Lucy29DWomen's Experienced Recurve
BEAUMONT William31DMen's Experienced Barebow
ECKLES Rebecca2BWomen's Experienced Compound
FERGUSON Ellen26BWomen's Experienced Barebow
GANFIELD Matt27DMen's Experienced Recurve
JONES James28DMen's Experienced Recurve
RICKARD Hannah1BWomen's Experienced Compound
SHAW Elliot30DMen's Experienced Barebow
144COVENTRY UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CUSWORTH Rebecca28AWomen's Experienced Recurve
EVERETT Samuel26AMen's Experienced Recurve
GILL Thomas31BMen's Novice Recurve
PESUR Elin30AWomen's Experienced Recurve
POWELL Hannah27AWomen's Experienced Recurve
TUCKEY Beth29AWomen's Experienced Recurve
145IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDON
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKBOR Mohammed24BRecurve Men's Novice
BOULBY Daniel19BMen's Experienced Recurve
CHAN Yin28DMen's Experienced Recurve
CSAPU Andreas21BMen's Novice Recurve
LOW Lucas18BMen's Experienced Recurve
VARGA Lorant22BMen's Novice Recurve
WALBY Samuel25BMen's Experienced Recurve
ZHAO Zijan23BMen's Novice Recurve
146LEEDS BECKETT UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Andrew29BMen's Experienced Recurve
147OXFORD UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
DOSHI-PHILLIPS Oliver8CMen's Experienced Recurve
HENFREY Callum6CMen's Experienced Recurve
JONES Ellen10CWomen's Experienced Recurve
LUNT Ciaran5CMen's Experienced Recurve
MUNAGALA Shiv11CMen's Novice Recurve
OVEREND Lauren15CWomen's Novice Recurve
RADLEY-SCOTT Callum12CMen's Novice Recurve
RANDLE Harvey16CMen's Experienced Longbow
SILALE Augustinas9CMen's Experienced Recurve
VANETTI Paul7CMen's Experienced Recurve
WEGRZYN Ewa14CWomen's Novice Recurve
148QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY OF LONDO
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMED Yusuf24CMen's Novice Barebow
ASIF-JUSSAB Saaquib23CMen's Novice Barebow
CHENAPHUN Jira20CMen's Experienced Recurve
INGE Stephen19CMen's Experienced Recurve
JOGIREDDY Kalhan28BMen's Experienced Barebow
KUZNIAK Jakub29BMen's Experienced Barebow
LEONHARDT Victoria21CRecurve Women's Experienced
MIAH Harun27CBarebow Men's Experienced
ROBERTS Elizabeth31CWomen's Novice Barebow
SUNG Tsz Wang18CMen's Experienced Recurve
THIRUNATHAN Sruthy22CWomen's Experienced Barebow
VAYDA Divya25CWomen's Novice Barebow
149READING UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADEJUMO Simeon3DMen's Experienced Recurve
BLACKMAN Hannah15DWomen's Novice Barebow
BRAND Emma6DWomen's Experienced Recurve
CHASTON Ellie8DWomen's Experienced Recurve
CHRISTOFIDES Pantelia7DWomen's Experienced Recurve
FENN Emilia11DWomen's Novice Recurve
JACOB Maria5DWomen's Experienced Recurve
LAING Zoe14DWomen's Experienced Barebow
LARKE Maddy9DWomen's Novice Recurve
NINH Vi12DWomen's Novice Recurve
SULLIVAN-BELL Imogen10DWomen's Novice Recurve
TSE Oliver30DMen's Experienced Recurve
VINEY Christopher4DMen's Experienced Recurve
WELLS Ciaran13DBarebow Men's Experienced
YU Anthony29AMen's Experienced Recurve
150ROYAL AGRICULTURAL UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASHE Sophia31CWomen's Novice Recurve
TURNER Thomas3BMen's Experienced Compound
151ROYAL HOLLOWAY, UNIVERSITY OF
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRENNAN Chris1BMen's Experienced Compound
CORDARO Alex19AMen's Experienced Recurve
FLETCHER Meredith20AWomen's Experienced Recurve
SCHOLZ Dilara31AWomen's Experienced Barebow
SMITH Matthew21AMen's Experienced Barebow
THOMAS Abigail22AWomen's Experienced Barebow
152SWANSEA UNIVERSITY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALMOND Nicole1CWomen's Experienced Compound
BRIGHTWELL Riley14AMen's Novice Recurve
BUTLER Matt12AMen's Experienced Recurve
CHALMERS Isobelle11AWomen's Experienced Recurve
CLINCH Ashley5AMen's Experienced Recurve
CODRINGTON Guy9AMen's Novice Recurve
DAY Stephanie3CWomen's Novice Compound
DUFFIELD Ricki1AMen's Experienced Compound
FUDGE Max2AMen's Experienced Compound
GRIGORIOU Athanasios22AMen's Novice Barebow
HAIGH Robert6AMen's Experienced Recurve
HAYDAY James18AMen's Experienced Barebow
HAYES Haydn21AMen's Novice Barebow
JACKSON Tom3AMen's Experienced Compound
MEDCROFT Isobel16AWomen's Experienced Longbow
NIEBUDEK Michal10AMen's Experienced Recurve
POOLE Daniel17AMen's Novice Longbow
PRINGLE Keely19AWomen's Novice Longbow
RAUN Isaac4AMen's Experienced Recurve
REES Imogen2CCompound Women's Experienced
ROSE Chloe24AWomen's Novice Barebow
SHREES Nayan7AMen's Novice Recurve
STOUT FAY Joesph13AMen's Experienced Recurve
TSANG Gavin8AMen's Experienced Recurve
VAUGHAN Katie20AWomen's Experienced Barebow
WALKER Matt15AMen's Experienced Longbow
WHITISH Aubrey25AWomen's Novice Barebow
ZOCHOWSKA Paulina23AWomen's Novice Barebow
153UNIVERSITY OF BATH
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALI Omar22DMen's Experienced Barebow
BRUNT Annabel27DWomen's Experienced Barebow
CANHAM Luke18DMen's Experienced Recurve
CHIAM Xin Ian24DMen's Experienced Barebow
COBEE Paul25DMen's Experienced Barebow
DARBY Peter19DMen's Experienced Recurve
HARRIS Oliver26DMen's Novice Barebow
HYLAND Oliver2BMen's Experienced Compound
KUKIELKA Andrew23DMen's Experienced Barebow
LUNT Charlotte20DWomen's Experienced Recurve
MANDOVA Kristina28DWomen's Novice Barebow
STEPHEN Shirley21DWomen's Experienced Recurve
154UNIVERSITY OF BEDFORDSHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOSKEN Andrew3DMen's Novice Barebow
HOWARD Jessica32DWomen's Novice Barebow
SMITH Bret31BMen's Experienced Barebow
155UNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROCKHURST Abbie25AWomen's Novice Recurve
COX Philippa27AWomen's Experienced Barebow
GIRDWOOD Leonie28AWomen's Novice Barebow
NEEDHAM Alex26AWomen's Novice Recurve
RIVERS David29CMen's Novice Recurve
156UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARMSTRONG Will15BMen's Experienced Barebow
BLACK William5BMen's Experienced Recurve
BRAIN Sophie19BWomen's Experienced Barebow
DAY Alexandra18BWomen's Experienced Barebow
DIEP Jamie8BMen's Experienced Recurve
HUTCHINSON Ben20BMen's Novice Barebow
LIAMTRAKOOLPANICH Pusint12BMen's Novice Recurve
LU Kelvin6BMen's Experienced Recurve
MANTON Lauren17BWomen's Experienced Barebow
MCDONNELL Callum4BMen's Experienced Recurve
NOBLE Phoebe9BWomen's Experienced Recurve
OVERTON George14BMen's Novice Recurve
PERMANA Reshuffle Valendio10BMen's Novice Recurve
RODERICK Tim13BMen's Novice Recurve
TIPPETT Claudia16BWomen's Experienced Barebow
157UNIVERSITY OF CAMBRIDGE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATKINSON Jack3CMen's Experienced Compound
BROWNE Andrew28BMen's Experienced Longbow
BURRIDGE Thomas24BMen's Novice Recurve
CALLAGHAN Kimberley30BWomen's Experienced Barebow
CHEN Nancy23BWomen's Experienced Recurve
DAY Sam25BMen's Novice Recurve
GUERIN Christopher1CMen's Experienced Compound
LIM Cassandra22BWomen's Experienced Recurve
PASHA Mansur26BMen's Novice Recurve
SHETH Shivam21BMen's Experienced Recurve
WATERS Fraser29BMen's Experienced Barebow
WRIGHT Demelza27BWomen's Novice Recurve
158UNIVERSITY OF EAST ANGLIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL MAJED Ali10BMen's Experienced Recurve
CHARALAMBOUS Harry9BMen's Experienced Recurve
CULLEN Maximus12BMen's Novice Recurve
FEAR Kyle4BMen's Novice Barebow
LEE Leon7BMen's Experienced Recurve
LI Jinhe16BMen's Novice Recurve
MOORE Emma11BWomen's Experienced Recurve
MOSTAFA Omar6BMen's Experienced Recurve
MULLIGAN Matthew18BMen's Novice Barebow
PETTIT Fraser5BMen's Experienced Recurve
ROANTREE Max17BMen's Experienced Recurve
SHAWOO Ibrahim8BMen's Experienced Recurve
SHLEIFMAN Victor15BMen's Novice Recurve
WILLCOCK James13BMen's Novice Recurve
159UNIVERSITY OF EXETER
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARHAM Joe23AMen's Experienced Longbow
BARNETT Henry18AMen's Novice Recurve
BILLINGTON Jessica12AWomen's Experienced Recurve
BURBRIDGE Ed32AMen's Experienced Barebow
CAMALY Alexandra13AWomen's Experienced Recurve
CHAN Conroy1AMen's Experienced Compound
CHEN Ying Ru21AWomen's Novice Recurve
CRAWFORD Chris4AMen's Experienced Recurve
DESAI Surabhi14AWomen's Experienced Recurve
FIRTH Wyn25AMen's Experienced Barebow
HUGHES Catherine2AWomen's Novice Compound
HUI Jonathan11AMen's Experienced Recurve
INGAMELLS William10AMen's Experienced Recurve
JOHNSON James30AMen's Novice Barebow
JONES Marcus9AMen's Experienced Recurve
KROSSCHELL Yessica29AWomen's Experienced Barebow
LEDGERWOOD Tom5AMen's Experienced Recurve
MADHU Dharmashi31AMen's Novice Barebow
OSMAN Rachel28AWomen's Experienced Barebow
PANG Calvin16AMen's Novice Recurve
SHEBAROVA Anzhelika3AWomen's Novice Compound
SPEED Maddie26AWomen's Experienced Barebow
STUBBS Katie4CWomen's Novice Barebow
SYMMONS Aisha15AWomen's Experienced Recurve
WAINWRIGHT Sam20AMen's Novice Recurve
WALTERS Samuel24AMen's Novice Barebow
WILKINSON Heather22AWomen's Novice Recurve
WILLIAMS Connor8AMen's Experienced Recurve
WONG Jenson19AMen's Novice Recurve
WOOD Katie27AWomen's Experienced Barebow
WOOLLEY Alex7AMen's Experienced Recurve
WRIGHT Robin17AMen's Novice Recurve
YEUNG Aaron6AMen's Experienced Recurve
160UNIVERSITY OF KENT
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEVAN Jay17CMen's Experienced Recurve
BICKNELL Rowena19CWomen's Experienced Recurve
BOGART Melodie28CWomen's Novice Barebow
BOURNE Ollie2CMen's Experienced Compound
LIDDAR Arjun18CMen's Experienced Recurve
MURTAGH Luke27CMen's Novice Barebow
PADGHAM Emily20CWomen's Experienced Recurve
READMAN Thomas24CMen's Experienced Barebow
REEVE Catherine25CWomen's Experienced Barebow
SEMMAOUI Ilyas21CMen's Novice Recurve
SINGLETON Leon23CMen's Experienced Barebow
SUTHERLAND Ella22CWomen's Novice Recurve
TANNER Sam26CMen's Novice Barebow
162UNIVERSITY OF LONDON
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANNON Alan5BMen's Experienced Recurve
COLLIS Dominic4BMen's Experienced Recurve
DAMBIEV Tumen10BMen's Novice Recurve
EARNEST Sarah3BWomen's Novice Recurve
LIU Xin8BWomen's Experienced Recurve
MA Zhilin12BWomen's Novice Recurve
MIN Jae-Hyun30BMen's Experienced Recurve
NG Alaric11BMen's Novice Recurve
PRZEDWOJSKI Michal9BMen's Novice Recurve
TAN Bernice Rui Lin14BWomen's Novice Recurve
VELARDE Lorenzo6BMen's Experienced Recurve
WANG Xunyan13BWomen's Novice Recurve
WONG Hoi Lam17BWomen's Experienced Barebow
WOOLLARD Michael16BMen's Experienced Barebow
YANG Shuhao15BMen's Experienced Recurve
YIM Richard7BMen's Experienced Recurve
163UNIVERSITY OF NORTHAMPTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTLETT-MCQUEEN Callum9DMen's Novice Recurve
BLACKLIDGE Abigail7DWomen's Experienced Recurve
BROOMFIELD Emma11DWomen's Experienced Barebow
BROWN Kelly12DWomen's Experienced Barebow
COLE Sophie8DWomen's Experienced Recurve
GILBERT Andrew1BMen's Experienced Compound
MALKN Kieran4DMen's Experienced Recurve
MARSHAL William15DMen's Novice Barebow
PARKER Kathryn17DWomen's Novice Barebow
PRCHALOVA Monika13DWomen's Experienced Barebow
SCHOFIELD-BASHAM Abigail14DWomen's Experienced Barebow
SINGH Palwinder10DMen's Experienced Barebow
STECH Artiom5DMen's Experienced Recurve
WHINFREY George16DMen's Novice Barebow
WILLIAMS Natasha6DWomen's Experienced Recurve
164UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON-CHAPMAN Oliver12CMen's Experienced Recurve
BURRELL Mathew10CMen's Experienced Longbow
CORNFORD Bethany28CWomen's Experienced Barebow
HEPBURN Eloise32CWomen's Experienced Barebow
JARVIS Simon7CMen's Novice Recurve
KHOO Fabian8CMen's Novice Recurve
KING Emma11CWomen's Experienced Longbow
LAM Lok-Man6CMen's Novice Recurve
MARKS Kerry9CWomen's Experienced Recurve
PEREZ Rodolfo3CMen's Novice Longbow
ROBERTS Amy5CWomen's Experienced Recurve
ROBINSON Edward15CMen's Experienced Barebow
ROWE Alex4CMen's Experienced Recurve
SELTER Lonja14CMen's Experienced Barebow
TOY Brandon13CMen's Experienced Barebow
TRIPP Joseph30CMen's Experienced Recurve
165UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLEN Daniel2BMen's Experienced Compound
ALNAQEEB Reem6AWomen's Experienced Recurve
ASHDOWN Sarah8AWomen's Novice Recurve
BARNES Rosie18AWomen's Novice Barebow
BRAY Karl13AMen's Novice Barebow
BUGDEN Andy15AMen's Novice Barebow
CLYNE Alex30AMen's Experienced Recurve
GOSLING Mathew14AMen's Novice Barebow
HILL Sean3AMen's Experienced Recurve
HODGSON Zac9AMen's Experienced Barebow
MALDE Hir4AMen's Novice Barebow
MARLEY Mark11AMen's Experienced Recurve
MCINTOSH Charlotte17AWomen's Novice Barebow
RAIMBAUD Simon32AMen's Novice Barebow
RYDLEWSKI Jordan5AWomen's Experienced Recurve
SIMONS Owen2AMen's Experienced Compound
SMITH Sam1AMen's Experienced Compound
TURNER Leo7AMen's Novice Recurve
WEST Emma12AWomen's Experienced Barebow
WILD Ellie16AWomen's Novice Barebow
166UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
CULLY Emma8CRecurve Women's Experienced
ELLISON Luke11CMen's Novice Recurve
FIDAI Yanna9CWomen's Experienced Recurve
HAYWARD Kennie5CRecurve Men's Experienced
IQRA Wan10CMen's Novice Recurve
KOSTUR Anna19CWomen's Novice Recurve
LOGAN Bethany18CWomen's Novice Recurve
MACFARQUHAR Stuart32AMen's Experienced Recurve
METZ David16CMen's Novice Recurve
MONCRIEFF MACMILLAN Harry4CMen's Experienced Recurve
NEWLANDS Callum14CMen's Novice Recurve
RAHMAN Mustafizur22CMen's Experienced Barebow
SEP Alicja20CWomen's Novice Recurve
SUAIREZ Juliain17CMen's Novice Recurve
TAO Nian Zu32CMen's Novice Recurve
WALLACE-STOCK Ben6CMen's Novice Recurve
WOODLAND Hamish21CLongbow Men's Experienced
167UNIVERSITY OF SURREY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARKSELIANI Konstantin16DMen's Experienced Recurve
CLEAVE Richard21DMen's Experienced Longbow
D'SOUZA Edeline19DWomen's Experienced Recurve
DUTT Valeriy25DBarebow Men's Novice
EVANS Danielle23DWomen's Experienced Barebow
GUERREIRO DO ESPIRITO SANTO Afonso20DMen's Novice Recurve
MARSHALL Will22DMen's Experienced Barebow
SCHULZ Malin24DWomen's Experienced Barebow
SHARPE Matthew17DMen's Experienced Recurve
TUDORACHE Ana-Maria32DWomen's Novice Barebow
WANG Samson18DMen's Experienced Recurve
168UNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARNES Katie25DWomen's Experienced Barebow
BREE Edward21DMen's Experienced Barebow
BROWN Caleb17DMen's Experienced Recurve
CAMPBELL Dylan23DMen's Experienced Barebow
DORES Judite26DWomen's Novice Barebow
JACKSON James16DMen's Experienced Recurve
LOCKE Marcus18DMen's Experienced Recurve
SCHOLTZ David32DMen's Experienced Recurve
VARLEY Sabrina20DWomen's Experienced Recurve
WEMYSS Eleanor24DWomen's Experienced Barebow
169UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST OF ENGL
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHESHIRE Jack2DMen's Experienced Compound
VAUGHAN-JACKSON Huw3BMen's Experienced Barebow
170UNIVERSITY OF WOLVERHAMPTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIDES Connor31DMen's Experienced Recurve
171UNIVERSITY OF WORCESTER
Name
Target
Event
Session
VICK Jacob26BMen's Experienced Recurve
172UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUCK David28CMen's Experienced Barebow
FINDLAY Leonard24CMen's Experienced Recurve
GEORGIOU Yianni26CMen's Novice Recurve
KEEN Sarah30CWomen's Novice Barebow
LAMBERTY Isabelle25CWomen's Experienced Recurve
PEARCE James27CMen's Novice Recurve
POP Romana29CWomen's Experienced Barebow
SHAO Zhenjie23CMen's Experienced Recurve