All British & Open Field Archery Championships 2019 All British & Open Field Archery Championships 2019
Lough Cuan Bowmen (LCB)
Mount Stewart Demense, from 25-05-2019 to 26-05-2019
All British & Open Field Archery Championships 2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
AFNWAmerican Flat Bow Senior Man - White Peg
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
012CLECKEY MikeSunday Unmarked
AFSMAmerican Flat Bow Senior Man
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EAEXMOUTH ARCHERS
024CTWIGG RobSunday Unmarked
EUACEDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
024DPIKE EdwardSunday Unmarked
PBPENTREF BOWMEN
024ADAVIES JohnSunday Unmarked
AFSWAmerican Flat Bow Senior Woman
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AIARCHERY IRELAND
024BGILMOUR RuthSunday Unmarked
BBB8Barebow Junior Boy Under 18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
019CGILMOUR LukeSunday Unmarked
BACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
019DMCCOMB NiallSunday Unmarked
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
001CASHCROFT FergusSunday Unmarked
BBG8Barebow Junior Girl Under 18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
018AGALLACHER-TEGGART HollieSunday Unmarked
018BMORTON KathrynSunday Unmarked
MAMERE ARCHERS
018CROSE PhoebeSunday Unmarked
BBL5Barebow Junior Girl Under 15 (White Peg)
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AIARCHERY IRELAND
020CBENTON ShannonSunday Marked
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
006CBARTON SarahSunday Unmarked
004BHUMPHREYS TessSunday Unmarked
BBL8Barebow Junior Girl Under 18 (White Peg)
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
012DMCCANN RachelSunday Unmarked
BBNWBarebow Senior Man - White Peg
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
004AHUMPHREYS MichaelSunday Unmarked
BBRWBarebow Senior Woman - White Peg
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
006ASINNAMON NicolaSunday Unmarked
BBSMBarebow Senior Man
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AGBDARCHERY GB DIRECT
005BHART GarySunday Unmarked
AIARCHERY IRELAND
011DDEMPSEY TerrySunday Unmarked
011AFITZSIMONS ShaySunday Unmarked
007AGRIFFIN ColumSunday Unmarked
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
008AGORDON NeilSunday Unmarked
008CMCCLELLAND GilbertSunday Unmarked
009ANESBITT RobertSunday Unmarked
BBBALLANDS BOWMEN
007DSTRACHAN-STEPHENS AdamSunday Unmarked
CACCRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB
008BKOS DomagojSunday Unmarked
DPALDEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
005ADALTON JohnSunday Unmarked
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
017BBENTON SteveSunday Unmarked
007CDOUGAN RyanSunday Unmarked
007BFERGUSON GeorgeSunday Unmarked
011BGILMORE PeterSunday Unmarked
012AMCCANN DavidSunday Unmarked
011CSKLIUTAS EdvinasSunday Unmarked
012BYOUNG MarkSunday Unmarked
LUL'UNION
002AJACKSON DavidSunday Unmarked
PACPERTH ARCHERY CLUB
020BHAVRANEK StephenSunday Unmarked
PBPENTREF BOWMEN
017ATHOMAS MathewSunday Unmarked
ROACRIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUB
022BKERR StephenSunday Unmarked
RSMARSM ARCHERS
009BWILLIAMS MalSunday Unmarked
THWACTHE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
020AMANN PeterSunday Unmarked
022AMEEHAN JasonSunday Unmarked
UNFUNAFFILIATED
002BMEESON PaulSunday Unmarked
BBSWBarebow Senior Woman
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AIARCHERY IRELAND
002DO’CONNOR OrlaSunday Unmarked
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
005CCOWAN AngelaSunday Unmarked
009DHEANEY CaoimheSunday Unmarked
015AKELLY KaySunday Unmarked
022DMEHAFFEY RomaineSunday Unmarked
BBBALLANDS BOWMEN
020CREES ElizabethSunday Unmarked
CACHIPPENHAM ARCHERS
020DFERN SarahSunday Unmarked
009CHAWKER FrancescaSunday Unmarked
COBCITY OF BELFAST
017CWALKER JoanneSunday Unmarked
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
005DBENTON SophieSunday Unmarked
PAPURBECK ARCHERS
015BWALKER-MATHEWS CharlotteSunday Unmarked
PKAPENICUIK ARCHERS
002CSEEZ Carol-AnneSunday Unmarked
ROACRIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUB
013DPATTON LynnSunday Unmarked
RSMARSM ARCHERS
017DWILLIAMS VictoriaSunday Unmarked
THWACTHE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
022CMCPEAKE AdeleSunday Unmarked
BBY2Barebow Junior Boy Under 12 (White Peg)
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
006DMCKINNEY EthanSunday Unmarked
BBY5Barebow Junior Boy Under 15 (White Peg)
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
004CHARRON AndrewSunday Unmarked
006BSINNAMON ZakSunday Unmarked
PAPURBECK ARCHERS
015DWALKER-MATHEWS JamesSunday Unmarked
CBSMCompound Barebow Senior Man
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
013CWHEELER PaulSunday Unmarked
RSMARSM ARCHERS
013BPRICE SimonSunday Unmarked
CBSWCompound Barebow Senior Woman
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
013APATTERSON MarionSunday Unmarked
CBY5Compound Barebow Junior Boy Under 15 (White Peg)
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
015CKELLY BaileySunday Unmarked
CUB2Compound Unlimited Junior Boy Under 12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
020DMILLIGAN TheoSunday Marked
CUB8Compound Unlimited Junior Boy Under 18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
012BMCCULLOUGH StuartSunday Marked
COBCITY OF BELFAST
012CSAUNDERSON JaySunday Marked
RARAVEN FIELD ARCHERS
012ACRAWFORD ArchieSunday Marked
CUG5Compound Unlimited Junior Girl Under 15
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
COBCITY OF BELFAST
019CSAUNDERSON LaraSunday Marked
CUG8Compound Unlimited Junior Girl Under 18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
017CBYRNE SineadSunday Marked
CUSMCompound Unlimited Senior Man
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AAABER ARCHERS
009ACASSELLS ChristopherSunday Marked
AIARCHERY IRELAND
020BBENTON DanielSunday Marked
009BCONVERY AlanSunday Marked
006DKAIKOV MichaelSunday Marked
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
009CHAMILTON DeanSunday Marked
001BWALSH JakeSunday Marked
BACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
006CHALL RobertSunday Marked
004CMCCOMB ThomasSunday Marked
CACHIPPENHAM ARCHERS
022CHAWKER PaulSunday Marked
COBCITY OF BELFAST
006AHENRY MichaelSunday Marked
017BSAUNDERSON MarkSunday Marked
DADANUM ARCHERS
024BSTOCKS LukeSunday Marked
FBCBFORT PURBROOK COMPANY OF BOWME
006BFOLEY JohnSunday Marked
FOBBFOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
020ACASSIDY KevinSunday Marked
MAMERE ARCHERS
017AFARRELL GeraldSunday Marked
NICSACN.I.C.S.S.A. ARCHERY CLUB
013AWILSON DarrelSunday Marked
PBPENTREF BOWMEN
024AHOME DavidSunday Marked
022DLIDDON PaulSunday Marked
022BPOWELL ByronSunday Marked
SACSHETLAND ARCHERY CLUB
004DKRUSCHE MartinSunday Marked
TCATHE CASTLE ARCHERS
001AKALMARU TapaniSunday Marked
UNUNAFILLIATED
009DMITCHELL JordanSunday Marked
UNFUNAFFILIATED
013BHORAN ChrisSunday Marked
WVAWHARFE VALLEY ARCHERS
022AFAIRBURN ColinSunday Marked
CUSWCompound Unlimited Senior Woman
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AGBDARCHERY GB DIRECT
013CLENNON RebeccaSunday Marked
AIARCHERY IRELAND
017DMCCONNELL LaurenSunday Marked
024DSHANNON DeidreSunday Marked
BACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
024CMCCOMB RachaelSunday Marked
EUACIEDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ACI
001CGREENWOOD HopeSunday Marked
001DNILSSON JessicaSunday Marked
SSBSILVER SPOON BOWMEN
013DSPINKS AbbieSunday Marked
LBSMLongbow Senior Man
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AAABER ARCHERS
016ANEWNES AlexSunday Unmarked
COBCITY OF BELFAST
001BHURST DavidSunday Unmarked
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
001AASHCROFT PhilipSunday Unmarked
016BFULFORD AlanSunday Unmarked
001DHALLIGEY ArthurSunday Unmarked
LBSWLongbow Senior Woman
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
KBKENDAL BOWMEN
016DWISE FreyaSunday Unmarked
TCATHE CASTLE ARCHERS
016CDUTHIE BethSunday Unmarked
RCB5Recurve Junior Boy Under 15
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
019DWHEELER LukeSunday Marked
COBCITY OF BELFAST
019ADOHERTY JackSunday Marked
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
019BLEATHEM RyanSunday Marked
RCB8Recurve Junior Boy Under 18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
WVAWHARFE VALLEY ARCHERS
011AFAIRBURN JoeSunday Marked
RCG5Recurve Junior Girl Under 15
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
007CFOSTER SiennaSunday Marked
PBPENTREF BOWMEN
007DRUAL NiamhSunday Marked
RCSMRecurve Senior Man
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AIARCHERY IRELAND
004AHANLON KeithSunday Marked
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
015BNESBITT MarkSunday Marked
BOWBOWMEN OF WARFIELD
015AADAMS JamieSunday Marked
004BSIMPSON ColinSunday Marked
COBCITY OF BELFAST
003ABLOOMFIELD KevinSunday Marked
DACDERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUB
DENHAM KyleSunday Marked
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
007AKENNY JohnSunday Marked
OBAOVERTON BLACK ARROWS
003BALLAM SteveSunday Marked
PBPENTREF BOWMEN
007BRUAL JasonSunday Marked
RFRADNOR FORESTERS
011BCURNOW RhodriSunday Marked
RCSWRecurve Senior Woman
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ABACANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
011CCOOPER LisaSunday Marked
AIARCHERY IRELAND
003CDUNNE SarahSunday Marked
BACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
015DAGNEW SusanSunday Marked
DVDEARNE VALLEY
015CTINKER MeganSunday Marked
LLACLLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
011DBAYLIS KayleighSunday Marked
TRSMTraditional Senior Man
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
021CHEANEY KevinSunday Unmarked
COBCITY OF BELFAST
021BTHOMPSON GlennSunday Unmarked
PBPENTREF BOWMEN
021ATHOMAS CeriSunday Unmarked
ROACRIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUB
021DCRAIG AlanSunday Unmarked
TRSWTraditional Senior Woman
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
019BMCCONNELL LisaSunday Unmarked
EALSCEASTBOURNE ARCHERS LSC
019ALAKE MichaelaSunday Unmarked