All British & Open Field Archery Championships 2019 All British & Open Field Archery Championships 2019
Lough Cuan Bowmen (LCB)
Mount Stewart Demense, from 25-05-2019 to 26-05-2019
All British & Open Field Archery Championships 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
AAABER ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CASSELLS Christopher9ACompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
NEWNES Alex16ALongbow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
ABACANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COOPER Lisa11CRecurve Senior WomanSunday Marked
AGBDARCHERY GB DIRECT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HART Gary5BBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
LENNON Rebecca13CCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
AIARCHERY IRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENTON Daniel20BCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
BENTON Shannon20CBarebow Junior Girl Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Marked
CONVERY Alan9BCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
DEMPSEY Terry11DBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
DUNNE Sarah3CRecurve Senior WomanSunday Marked
FITZSIMONS Shay11ABarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
GILMOUR Ruth24BAmerican Flat Bow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
GRIFFIN Colum7ABarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
HANLON Keith4ARecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
KAIKOV Michael6DCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
MCCONNELL Lauren17DCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
O’CONNOR Orla2DBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
SHANNON Deidre24DCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
BABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARTON Sarah6CBarebow Junior Girl Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
BYRNE Sinead17CCompound Unlimited Junior Girl Under 18Sunday Marked
COWAN Angela5CBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
FOSTER Sienna7CRecurve Junior Girl Under 15Sunday Marked
GALLACHER-TEGGART Hollie18ABarebow Junior Girl Under 18Sunday Unmarked
GILMOUR Luke19CBarebow Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Unmarked
GORDON Neil8ABarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
HAMILTON Dean9CCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
HARRON Andrew4CBarebow Junior Boy Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
HEANEY Caoimhe9DBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
HEANEY Kevin21CTraditional Senior ManSunday Unmarked
HUMPHREYS Michael4ABarebow Senior Man - White PegSunday Unmarked
HUMPHREYS Tess4BBarebow Junior Girl Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
KELLY Bailey15CCompound Barebow Junior Boy Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
KELLY Kay15ABarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
MCCLELLAND Gilbert8CBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
MCCULLOUGH Stuart12BCompound Unlimited Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Marked
MCKINNEY Ethan6DBarebow Junior Boy Under 12 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
MEHAFFEY Romaine22DBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
MILLIGAN Theo20DCompound Unlimited Junior Boy Under 12Sunday Marked
MORTON Kathryn18BBarebow Junior Girl Under 18Sunday Unmarked
NESBITT Mark15BRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
NESBITT Robert9ABarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
PATTERSON Marion13ACompound Barebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
SINNAMON Nicola6ABarebow Senior Woman - White PegSunday Unmarked
SINNAMON Zak6BBarebow Junior Boy Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
WALSH Jake1BCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
WHEELER Luke19DRecurve Junior Boy Under 15Sunday Marked
WHEELER Paul13CCompound Barebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
BACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGNEW Susan15DRecurve Senior WomanSunday Marked
HALL Robert6CCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
MCCOMB Niall19DBarebow Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Unmarked
MCCOMB Rachael24CCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
MCCOMB Thomas4CCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
MCCONNELL Lisa19BTraditional Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
BBBALLANDS BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REES Elizabeth20CBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam7DBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
BOWBOWMEN OF WARFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAMS Jamie15ARecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
SIMPSON Colin4BRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
CACHIPPENHAM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FERN Sarah20DBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
HAWKER Francesca9CBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
HAWKER Paul22CCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
CACCRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOS Domagoj8BBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
COBCITY OF BELFAST
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLOOMFIELD Kevin3ARecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
DOHERTY Jack19ARecurve Junior Boy Under 15Sunday Marked
HENRY Michael6ACompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
HURST David1BLongbow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
SAUNDERSON Jay12CCompound Unlimited Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Marked
SAUNDERSON Lara19CCompound Unlimited Junior Girl Under 15Sunday Marked
SAUNDERSON Mark17BCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
THOMPSON Glenn21BTraditional Senior ManSunday Unmarked
WALKER Joanne17CBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
DADANUM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STOCKS Luke24BCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
DACDERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DENHAM KyleRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
DPALDEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALTON John5ABarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
DVDEARNE VALLEY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TINKER Megan15CRecurve Senior WomanSunday Marked
EAEXMOUTH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TWIGG Rob24CAmerican Flat Bow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
EALSCEASTBOURNE ARCHERS LSC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LAKE Michaela19ATraditional Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
EUACEDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY C
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PIKE Edward24DAmerican Flat Bow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
EUACIEDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ACI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GREENWOOD Hope1CCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
NILSSON Jessica1DCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
FBCBFORT PURBROOK COMPANY OF BOWME
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FOLEY John6BCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
FOBBFOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CASSIDY Kevin20ACompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
KBKENDAL BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WISE Freya16DLongbow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
LCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASHCROFT Fergus1CBarebow Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Unmarked
ASHCROFT Philip1ALongbow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
BENTON Sophie5DBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
BENTON Steve17BBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
DOUGAN Ryan7CBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
FERGUSON George7BBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
FULFORD Alan16BLongbow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
GILMORE Peter11BBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
HALLIGEY Arthur1DLongbow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
KENNY John7ARecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
LEATHEM Ryan19BRecurve Junior Boy Under 15Sunday Marked
LECKEY Mike12CAmerican Flat Bow Senior Man - White PegSunday Unmarked
MCCANN David12ABarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
MCCANN Rachel12DBarebow Junior Girl Under 18 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
SKLIUTAS Edvinas11CBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
YOUNG Mark12BBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
LLACLLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAYLIS Kayleigh11DRecurve Senior WomanSunday Marked
LUL'UNION
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JACKSON David2ABarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
MAMERE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FARRELL Gerald17ACompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
ROSE Phoebe18CBarebow Junior Girl Under 18Sunday Unmarked
NICSACN.I.C.S.S.A. ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WILSON Darrel13ACompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
OBAOVERTON BLACK ARROWS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLAM Steve3BRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
PAPURBECK ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALKER-MATHEWS Charlotte15BBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
WALKER-MATHEWS James15DBarebow Junior Boy Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
PACPERTH ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAVRANEK Stephen20BBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
PBPENTREF BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVIES John24AAmerican Flat Bow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
HOME David24ACompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
LIDDON Paul22DCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
POWELL Byron22BCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
RUAL Jason7BRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
RUAL Niamh7DRecurve Junior Girl Under 15Sunday Marked
THOMAS Ceri21ATraditional Senior ManSunday Unmarked
THOMAS Mathew17ABarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
PKAPENICUIK ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SEEZ Carol-Anne2CBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
RARAVEN FIELD ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRAWFORD Archie12ACompound Unlimited Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Marked
RFRADNOR FORESTERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CURNOW Rhodri11BRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
ROACRIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRAIG Alan21DTraditional Senior ManSunday Unmarked
KERR Stephen22BBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
PATTON Lynn13DBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
RSMARSM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PRICE Simon13BCompound Barebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
WILLIAMS Mal9BBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
WILLIAMS Victoria17DBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
SACSHETLAND ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KRUSCHE Martin4DCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
SSBSILVER SPOON BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SPINKS Abbie13DCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
TCATHE CASTLE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUTHIE Beth16CLongbow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
KALMARU Tapani1ACompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
THWACTHE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MANN Peter20ABarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
MCPEAKE Adele22CBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
MEEHAN Jason22ABarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
UNUNAFILLIATED
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MITCHELL Jordan9DCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
UNFUNAFFILIATED
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HORAN Chris13BCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
MEESON Paul2BBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
WVAWHARFE VALLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FAIRBURN Colin22ACompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
FAIRBURN Joe11ARecurve Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Marked