All British & Open Field Archery Championships 2019 All British & Open Field Archery Championships 2019
Lough Cuan Bowmen (LCB)
Mount Stewart Demense, from 25-05-2019 to 26-05-2019
All British & Open Field Archery Championships 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ADAMS Jamie15ABOWBOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
AGNEW Susan15DBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Senior WomanSunday Marked
ALLAM Steve3BOBAOVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
ASHCROFT Fergus1CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Unmarked
ASHCROFT Philip1ALCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENLongbow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
BARTON Sarah6CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Girl Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
BAYLIS Kayleigh11DLLACLLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Senior WomanSunday Marked
BENTON Daniel20BAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
BENTON Shannon20CAIARCHERY IRELANDBarebow Junior Girl Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Marked
BENTON Sophie5DLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
BENTON Steve17BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
BLOOMFIELD Kevin3ACOBCITY OF BELFASTRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
BYRNE Sinead17CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Unlimited Junior Girl Under 18Sunday Marked
CASSELLS Christopher9AAAABER ARCHERSCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
CASSIDY Kevin20AFOBBFOREST OF BERE BOWMENCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
CONVERY Alan9BAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
COOPER Lisa11CABACANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Senior WomanSunday Marked
COWAN Angela5CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
CRAIG Alan21DROACRIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBTraditional Senior ManSunday Unmarked
CRAWFORD Archie12ARARAVEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Unlimited Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Marked
CURNOW Rhodri11BRFRADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
DALTON John5ADPALDEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
DAVIES John24APBPENTREF BOWMENAmerican Flat Bow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
DEMPSEY Terry11DAIARCHERY IRELANDBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
DENHAM KyleDACDERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
DOHERTY Jack19ACOBCITY OF BELFASTRecurve Junior Boy Under 15Sunday Marked
DOUGAN Ryan7CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
DUNNE Sarah3CAIARCHERY IRELANDRecurve Senior WomanSunday Marked
DUTHIE Beth16CTCATHE CASTLE ARCHERSLongbow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
FAIRBURN Colin22AWVAWHARFE VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
FAIRBURN Joe11AWVAWHARFE VALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Marked
FARRELL Gerald17AMAMERE ARCHERSCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
FERGUSON George7BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
FERN Sarah20DCACHIPPENHAM ARCHERSBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
FITZSIMONS Shay11AAIARCHERY IRELANDBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
FOLEY John6BFBCBFORT PURBROOK COMPANY OF BOWMECompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
FOSTER Sienna7CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Junior Girl Under 15Sunday Marked
FULFORD Alan16BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENLongbow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
GALLACHER-TEGGART Hollie18ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Girl Under 18Sunday Unmarked
GILMORE Peter11BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
GILMOUR Luke19CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Unmarked
GILMOUR Ruth24BAIARCHERY IRELANDAmerican Flat Bow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
GORDON Neil8ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
GREENWOOD Hope1CEUACIEDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ACICompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
GRIFFIN Colum7AAIARCHERY IRELANDBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
HALL Robert6CBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
HALLIGEY Arthur1DLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENLongbow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
HAMILTON Dean9CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
HANLON Keith4AAIARCHERY IRELANDRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
HARRON Andrew4CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Boy Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
HART Gary5BAGBDARCHERY GB DIRECTBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
HAVRANEK Stephen20BPACPERTH ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
HAWKER Francesca9CCACHIPPENHAM ARCHERSBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
HAWKER Paul22CCACHIPPENHAM ARCHERSCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
HEANEY Caoimhe9DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
HEANEY Kevin21CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGETraditional Senior ManSunday Unmarked
HENRY Michael6ACOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
HOME David24APBPENTREF BOWMENCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
HORAN Chris13BUNFUNAFFILIATEDCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
HUMPHREYS Michael4ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior Man - White PegSunday Unmarked
HUMPHREYS Tess4BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Girl Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
HURST David1BCOBCITY OF BELFASTLongbow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JACKSON David2ALUL'UNIONBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
KAIKOV Michael6DAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
KALMARU Tapani1ATCATHE CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
KELLY Bailey15CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Junior Boy Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
KELLY Kay15ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
KENNY John7ALCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
KERR Stephen22BROACRIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
KOS Domagoj8BCACCRAWLEY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
KRUSCHE Martin4DSACSHETLAND ARCHERY CLUBCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
LAKE Michaela19AEALSCEASTBOURNE ARCHERS LSCTraditional Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
LEATHEM Ryan19BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENRecurve Junior Boy Under 15Sunday Marked
LECKEY Mike12CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENAmerican Flat Bow Senior Man - White PegSunday Unmarked
LENNON Rebecca13CAGBDARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
LIDDON Paul22DPBPENTREF BOWMENCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
MANN Peter20ATHWACTHE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
MCCANN David12ALCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
MCCANN Rachel12DLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Junior Girl Under 18 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
MCCLELLAND Gilbert8CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
MCCOMB Niall19DBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Unmarked
MCCOMB Rachael24CBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
MCCOMB Thomas4CBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
MCCONNELL Lauren17DAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
MCCONNELL Lisa19BBACBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBTraditional Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
MCCULLOUGH Stuart12BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Unlimited Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Marked
MCKINNEY Ethan6DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Boy Under 12 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
MCPEAKE Adele22CTHWACTHE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
MEEHAN Jason22ATHWACTHE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
MEESON Paul2BUNFUNAFFILIATEDBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
MEHAFFEY Romaine22DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
MILLIGAN Theo20DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Unlimited Junior Boy Under 12Sunday Marked
MITCHELL Jordan9DUNUNAFILLIATEDCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
MORTON Kathryn18BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Girl Under 18Sunday Unmarked
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NESBITT Mark15BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
NESBITT Robert9ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
NEWNES Alex16AAAABER ARCHERSLongbow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
NILSSON Jessica1DEUACIEDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ACICompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
O’CONNOR Orla2DAIARCHERY IRELANDBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
PATTERSON Marion13ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
PATTON Lynn13DROACRIVER OAK ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
PIKE Edward24DEUACEDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CAmerican Flat Bow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
POWELL Byron22BPBPENTREF BOWMENCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
PRICE Simon13BRSMARSM ARCHERSCompound Barebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
REES Elizabeth20CBBBALLANDS BOWMENBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
ROSE Phoebe18CMAMERE ARCHERSBarebow Junior Girl Under 18Sunday Unmarked
RUAL Jason7BPBPENTREF BOWMENRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
RUAL Niamh7DPBPENTREF BOWMENRecurve Junior Girl Under 15Sunday Marked
SAUNDERSON Jay12CCOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound Unlimited Junior Boy Under 18Sunday Marked
SAUNDERSON Lara19CCOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound Unlimited Junior Girl Under 15Sunday Marked
SAUNDERSON Mark17BCOBCITY OF BELFASTCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
SEEZ Carol-Anne2CPKAPENICUIK ARCHERSBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
SHANNON Deidre24DAIARCHERY IRELANDCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
SIMPSON Colin4BBOWBOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve Senior ManSunday Marked
SINNAMON Nicola6ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Senior Woman - White PegSunday Unmarked
SINNAMON Zak6BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Boy Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
SKLIUTAS Edvinas11CLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
SPINKS Abbie13DSSBSILVER SPOON BOWMENCompound Unlimited Senior WomanSunday Marked
STOCKS Luke24BDADANUM ARCHERSCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
STRACHAN-STEPHENS Adam7DBBBALLANDS BOWMENBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
T - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
THOMAS Ceri21APBPENTREF BOWMENTraditional Senior ManSunday Unmarked
THOMAS Mathew17APBPENTREF BOWMENBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
THOMPSON Glenn21BCOBCITY OF BELFASTTraditional Senior ManSunday Unmarked
TINKER Megan15CDVDEARNE VALLEYRecurve Senior WomanSunday Marked
TWIGG Rob24CEAEXMOUTH ARCHERSAmerican Flat Bow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
WALKER Joanne17CCOBCITY OF BELFASTBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
WALKER-MATHEWS Charlotte15BPAPURBECK ARCHERSBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
WALKER-MATHEWS James15DPAPURBECK ARCHERSBarebow Junior Boy Under 15 (White Peg)Sunday Unmarked
WALSH Jake1BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
WHEELER Luke19DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Junior Boy Under 15Sunday Marked
WHEELER Paul13CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
WILLIAMS Mal9BRSMARSM ARCHERSBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked
WILLIAMS Victoria17DRSMARSM ARCHERSBarebow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
WILSON Darrel13ANICSACN.I.C.S.S.A. ARCHERY CLUBCompound Unlimited Senior ManSunday Marked
WISE Freya16DKBKENDAL BOWMENLongbow Senior WomanSunday Unmarked
YOUNG Mark12BLCBLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow Senior ManSunday Unmarked