World Record status, H2H with WA70 , WA50 ranking round
Bowmen of Glen Archery Society (BOGAS)
Bowmen of Glen, Great Glen, Leicestershire, UK, from 11-05-2019 to 11-05-2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1APETRE Iulia23CORBY ARCHERSCompound Women
1BSCOTT Simon29DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
1CWONG Matthew128LINKS ARCHERSCompound Men
1DMOON Sarah6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound Women
2ACARPENTER Isabelle7BARNSLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
2BPOYSER Dean79BURTON JOYCECompound Men
2CBRIDGEWATER Neil6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound Men
2DSARGEANT Jason121CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
3ACORLESS Susan47NACSCompound Women
3BGILL Steven42LOAFACCompound Men
3CWONG Shuk kuen128LINKS ARCHERSCompound Women
4ABROWN Jill42LOAFACCompound Women
4BRUMARY Victoria2LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound Women
4CALLISS Ricky125GRANTHAM ARCHERSCompound Men
5ACARPENTER Adam7BARNSLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
5BSTRETTON Jessica119SILVER ARROWSCompound Women
5CEVANS Vince125GRANTHAM ARCHERSCompound Men
6BEDMONDSON James64UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men
6CDAVIDSON Amanda2LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound Women
6DPLATKIW Michael79BURTON JOYCECompound Men
7ABRAMLEY David29DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
7BSPINKS Abbie59SILVERSPOONCompound Women
7DLEE David42LOAFACCompound Men
8AQURESHI Shai79BURTON JOYCECompound Men
8BEDWARDS Ben122TRENT VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Men
8DCHAPMAN Bill14BOWMEN OF GLEN ARCHERY SOCIETYCompound Men
9BFREARSON Luke138NOTTINGHAM ASCompound Men
9CSAYCH Martin93BLUE ARROWSCompound Men
9DBRYAN Jenny18BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
10BLASZKOWICZ Neil16BOWMEN OF RUTLANDCompound Men
10CCRICH Ray137REDHILL ARCHERSCompound Men
10DWAYMAN David131HINXWORTHCompound Men
11ABOULD Adele28DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
11BSARGEANT Bayley121CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Women
11CPOWE Hannah42LOAFACCompound Women
11DRAVENSCROFT Adam12BOWFLIGHTSCompound Men
12ACOOPER Robert79BURTON JOYCECompound Men
12BFOSTER Lizzie129DUACCompound Women
12CLANE Nigel18BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
12DGRAY Verity46MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
13ADICKS Bernie18BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
13BTAYLOR Stuart133KEEL UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
13CJACKSON Timothy64UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound Men
13DRICHARDS Carl45MERIDENCompound Men
14AWRIGHT Liam18BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
14BDUNCAN Tom46MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
14CPERKINS Louis59SILVERSPOONCompound Men
15AKALMARU Tapani21CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
15BRIDDING Dru118MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Men
15CMOON Teresa6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound Women
17AEVANS Ben44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve Men
17BWARBURTON Brett40LICHFIELD ARCHERSRecurve Men
17CSMART Andy53PASTURES COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
17DWOLSTENHOLME Martin2LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve Men
18ANEWMAN Harry44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve Men
18BGRAY Robert1FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
18CJIBRAIL Jason52PARADOX ARCHERSRecurve Men
18DFAULKNER Helen2LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve Women
19ACOVENEY Arthur44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve Men
19BGENSMANTEL Nigel19BURROUGHS HILL BOWMENRecurve Men
19CMACKINNON Tara68WOLVERHAMPTON COMPANY OF ARCHERecurve Women
19DSMITH Anne62THE FOXESRecurve Women
20ACOOPER Chris44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve Men
20BTIMMINS David102OXFORD ARCHERSRecurve Men
20CBLAKEBROUGH Kim42LOAFACRecurve Women
20DKING Wendie127MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve Women
21ABALL Bill14BOWMEN OF GLEN ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Men
21BBALOW Rupert139THE GRFFINRecurve Men
21CCHAISTY Hazel83GOLDCRESTRecurve Women
21DPARKER Ash37IVANHOE ARCHERSRecurve Men
22ACOLLIS Dominic130AC DELCORecurve Men
22BSTONE Christopher123 LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORecurve Men
22CDENHAM Kyle28DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
23APEART Mark44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSBarebow Men
23BTRUDGILL Ben94KIRBY MUXLOERecurve Men
23CWEBSTER Collette21CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Women
23DBURNAGE Hannah64UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve Women
24AADAMS Paul33FRISKNEY BOWMENRecurve Men
24BCRAM Thomas52PARADOX ARCHERSRecurve Men
24CHUTCHINSON Laura44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSBarebow Women
24DSPEED Daniel86BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERYRecurve Men
25ALAHIFFE Gary40LICHFIELD ARCHERSRecurve Men
25BKANNAN Sathish117SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve Men
25CPAUL Ruby5ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve Women
25DBODEN Jacob6ARCHERY GB DIRECTRecurve Men
26ABREWER Shane124LUTTERWORTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
26BBOWLEY Craig46MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men