World Record status, H2H with WA70 , WA50 ranking round
Bowmen of Glen Archery Society (BOGAS)
Bowmen of Glen, Great Glen, Leicestershire, UK, from 11-05-2019 to 11-05-2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ADAMS Paul24A33FRISKNEY BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
ALLISS Ricky4C125GRANTHAM ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
BALL Bill21A14BOWMEN OF GLEN ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve MenSes. 1
BALOW Rupert21B139THE GRFFINRecurve MenSes. 1
BLAKEBROUGH Kim20C42LOAFACRecurve WomenSes. 1
BODEN Jacob25D6ARCHERY GB DIRECTRecurve MenSes. 1
BOULD Adele11A28DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
BOWLEY Craig26B46MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
BRAMLEY David7A29DERWENT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
BREWER Shane26A124LUTTERWORTH ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
BRIDGEWATER Neil2C6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound MenSes. 1
BROWN Jill4A42LOAFACCompound WomenSes. 1
BRYAN Jenny9D18BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
BURNAGE Hannah23D64UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKRecurve WomenSes. 1
CARPENTER Adam5A7BARNSLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
CARPENTER Isabelle2A7BARNSLEY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
CHAISTY Hazel21C83GOLDCRESTRecurve WomenSes. 1
CHAPMAN Bill8D14BOWMEN OF GLEN ARCHERY SOCIETYCompound MenSes. 1
COLLIS Dominic22A130AC DELCORecurve MenSes. 1
COOPER Chris20A44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve MenSes. 1
COOPER Robert12A79BURTON JOYCECompound MenSes. 1
CORLESS Susan3A47NACSCompound WomenSes. 1
COVENEY Arthur19A44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve MenSes. 1
CRAM Thomas24B52PARADOX ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
CRICH Ray10C137REDHILL ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
DAVIDSON Amanda6C2LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
DENHAM Kyle22C28DERBYSHIRE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
DICKS Bernie13A18BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
DUNCAN Tom14B46MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
EDMONDSON James6B64UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound MenSes. 1
EDWARDS Ben8B122TRENT VALLEY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
EVANS Ben17A44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve MenSes. 1
EVANS Vince5C125GRANTHAM ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
FAULKNER Helen18D2LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
FOSTER Lizzie12B129DUACCompound WomenSes. 1
FREARSON Luke9B138NOTTINGHAM ASCompound MenSes. 1
GENSMANTEL Nigel19B19BURROUGHS HILL BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
GILL Steven3B42LOAFACCompound MenSes. 1
GRAY Robert18B1FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
GRAY Verity12D46MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
H - J - K - L - M - N - P
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
HUTCHINSON Laura24C44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve WomenSes. 1
JACKSON Timothy13C64UNIVERSITY OF WARWICKCompound MenSes. 1
JIBRAIL Jason18C52PARADOX ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
KALMARU Tapani15A21CASTLE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KANNAN Sathish25B117SOUTH BUCKS ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
KING Wendie20D127MAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
LAHIFFE Gary25A40LICHFIELD ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LANE Nigel12C18BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
LASZKOWICZ Neil10B16BOWMEN OF RUTLANDCompound MenSes. 1
LEE David7D42LOAFACCompound MenSes. 1
MACKINNON Tara19C68WOLVERHAMPTON COMPANY OF ARCHERecurve WomenSes. 1
MOON Sarah1D6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound WomenSes. 1
MOON Teresa15C6ARCHERY GB DIRECTCompound WomenSes. 1
NEWMAN Harry18A44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSRecurve MenSes. 1
PARKER Ash21D37IVANHOE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
PAUL Ruby25C5ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve WomenSes. 1
PEART Mark23A44LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTSBarebow MenSes. 1
PERKINS Louis14C59SILVERSPOONCompound MenSes. 1
PETRE Iulia1A23CORBY ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
PLATKIW Michael6D79BURTON JOYCECompound MenSes. 1
POWE Hannah11C42LOAFACCompound WomenSes. 1
POYSER Dean2B79BURTON JOYCECompound MenSes. 1
Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
QURESHI Shai8A79BURTON JOYCECompound MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam11D12BOWFLIGHTSCompound MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Carl13D45MERIDENCompound MenSes. 1
RIDDING Dru15B118MILLOM ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
RUMARY Victoria4B2LINCOLN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
SARGEANT Bayley11B121CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
SARGEANT Jason2D121CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SAYCH Martin9C93BLUE ARROWSCompound MenSes. 1
SCOTT Simon1B29DERWENT BOWMENCompound MenSes. 1
SMART Andy17C53PASTURES COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Anne19D62THE FOXESRecurve WomenSes. 1
SPEED Daniel24D86BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERYRecurve MenSes. 1
SPINKS Abbie7B59SILVERSPOONCompound WomenSes. 1
STONE Christopher22B123 LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORecurve MenSes. 1
STRETTON Jessica5B119SILVER ARROWSCompound WomenSes. 1
T - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TAYLOR Stuart13B133KEEL UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
TIMMINS David20B102OXFORD ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
TRUDGILL Ben23B94KIRBY MUXLOERecurve MenSes. 1
WARBURTON Brett17B40LICHFIELD ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WAYMAN David10D131HINXWORTHCompound MenSes. 1
WEBSTER Collette23C21CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
WOLSTENHOLME Martin17D2LINCOLN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WONG Matthew1C128LINKS ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
WONG Shuk kuen3C128LINKS ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
WRIGHT Liam14A18BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1