Pakkaspiikki Pakkaspiikki
Tornioin Jousiampujat (TOJA)
Putaan urheiluhalli, from 27-01-2019 to 27-01-2019
Pakkaspiikki
Yleinen Vaisto [60:n nuolen jälkeen]
 
Yleinen Vaisto [60:n nuolen jälkeen]
Sija
Kilpailija
Maan lyhenne
Maa/Seura
18m-1
18m-2
Tulos
10
9
1AHO VesaPOJOPohjan Jousi251327115221422
2KALLIOSALO VirpiPOJOPohjan Jousi263124735101425
3AHO AnssiPOJOPohjan Jousi255224925041024
4KALLIOSALO KariPOJOPohjan Jousi24442374481925
5OJALA JoukoPOJOPohjan Jousi2186216543488
6PEURA MikkoTOJATornion Jousiampujat23052007430116
7KAARTINEN SariOJMOulun Jousimiehet2057211641669