Parcours 3D - AnzŤre Parcours 3D - Anzère
Compagnie des Archers de la Tour (158)
Anzère, from 12-01-2019 to 13-01-2019
Liste des Participants par Pays/Clubs
 
117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
CHABLAIS Raymond5BBarebow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
119ARCHERS DU BISSE (VS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
METRAILLER Dominique5ABarebow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
124CDAG GEN√ąVE (GE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BRILLIANTO Dendy10BCompound U21 - Master (Rouge)Ses. 1
SCHMIDT Alain10ACompound U21 - Master (Rouge)Ses. 1
THEW Joshua10DGuests without sight U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
VUILLEMIN Marianne10CGuests without sight U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
126C.A.GLAND (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BLASER Thierry1DBowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
DROZ Denis8BLongbow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
GEER Timothy8ALongbow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
MENNA Carmine8CBowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
MERMINOD Hervé1CBowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
REIN Frank6ABowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
127TROIS AIGLES (VS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
NANCHEN Emilien2CLongbow U11 - U15 (Vert)Ses. 1
STAUFFER Océane2BBowhunter U11 - U15 (Vert)Ses. 1
STAUFFER Valentin2ALongbow U11 - U15 (Vert)Ses. 1
139LES ARCHERS ROCCANS (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BERTHOLET Laurence6BLongbow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
CHESAUX Cédric5DLongbow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
MORET Johanna5CLongbow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
GRESSLY Matthieu7BBowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
GYGAX Eleonora7CBarebow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
PERROT Jean-pierre4DBarebow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
DEBONS Pierre-Alain Debons7ABarebow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
GLASSEY Ethan6DRecurve U18 (Bleu)Ses. 1
LE BASLE Sohan2DRecurve U11 - U15 (Vert)Ses. 1
LORETAN Chantal4CBowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
PICHONNAZ √Čric7DBarebow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
180ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
SAVIOZ Caroline4ABarebow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
RADO Jessie6CBowhunter U18 (Bleu)Ses. 1
191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NE
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
LAVANCHY Mike1BBowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BONVIN Valérie3ABarebow U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
FOURNIER Arnaud3BBowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
MEURY Alexandra3DBowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BALLESTEROS Serge1ABowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
MILITELLO Frédéric4BBowhunter U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
1312MDA (NUL)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
DINKEL Marie-Claire8DGuests without sight U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
GUILLOUD Roger9AGuests without sight U21 - Master (Bleu)Ses. 1
Back