VII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M. VII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
VII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato Sera
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1BMICALIZZI Gaia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1CRAIA Aurora04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DBARON Erika04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2ABALDON Miriana04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2BPETINO Valentina04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2DVAGLIETTI Luca04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3ABROGGINI Luca04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3CSTOCCO Dalia04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3DCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4ALOZZA Giorgia04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4CMALNATI Marco Domenico04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4DVAGLIETTI Alberto04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5BGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Femminile
5DMOCCIA Andrea Nicole04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Allieve Femminile
Domenica Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACONTI Elena04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BCORINI Marta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1CSCANDROGLIO Jessica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2BSCANDROGLIO Deborah04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2CPALUMBO Carlo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3AERBA Mattia04132 ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3BMERLIN Shari04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3COLIVIERI Alessandro04132 ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DPARRINI Eleonora04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
4ACERUTI Nicola04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4BCOMUNETTI Marta04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4CBONETTI Mattia04132 ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4DMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5BBARTOLINI Claudio Stefano04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO .Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
5CRANDAZZO Fabio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Maschile