VII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M. VII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
VII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
04007ARCIERI VARESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDON Miriana2AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato Sera
BROGGINI Luca3AArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
LOZZA Giorgia4AArco olimpico Junior FemminileSabato Sera
MALNATI Marco Domenico4CArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
PETINO Valentina2BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato Sera
RAIA Aurora1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileSabato Sera
STOCCO Dalia3CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato Sera
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COEREZZA Elisa Ester3DArco olimpico Junior FemminileSabato Sera
COMUNETTI Marta4BArco olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
GRILLI Eleonora5BArco Compound Junior FemminileSabato Sera
MAGGIONI Riccardo4DArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
RANDAZZO Fabio5CArco Compound Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Deborah2BArco olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Jessica1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
VAGLIETTI Alberto4DArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
VAGLIETTI Luca2DArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MERLIN Shari3BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERUTI Nicola4AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
PALUMBO Carlo2CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole5DArco Compound Allieve FemminileSabato Sera
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARON Erika1DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato Sera
CORINI Marta1BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
MICALIZZI Gaia1BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato Sera
04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO .
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARTOLINI Claudio Stefano5BArco Compound Allievi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04132 ARCO BUSSERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONETTI Mattia4CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ERBA Mattia3AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
OLIVIERI Alessandro3CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PARRINI Eleonora3DArco olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CONTI Elena1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio