VII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M. VII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 16-02-2019 to 17-02-2019
VII° Mini Indoor Giovanile 18 mt C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
BALDON Miriana2A04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
BARON Erika1D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
BARTOLINI Claudio Stefano5B04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO .Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BONETTI Mattia4C04132 ARCO BUSSEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
BROGGINI Luca3A04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CERUTI Nicola4A04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
COEREZZA Elisa Ester3D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
COMUNETTI Marta4B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CONTI Elena1A04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
CORINI Marta1B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
E - G - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ERBA Mattia3A04132 ARCO BUSSEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
GRILLI Eleonora5B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Sera
LOZZA Giorgia4A04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
MAGGIONI Riccardo4D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
MALNATI Marco Domenico4C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
MERLIN Shari3B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
MICALIZZI Gaia1B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole5D04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Sera
O - P - R
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
OLIVIERI Alessandro3C04132 ARCO BUSSEROAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
PALUMBO Carlo2C04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
PARRINI Eleonora3D04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO Assoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
PETINO Valentina2B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
RAIA Aurora1C04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileSabato Sera
RANDAZZO Fabio5C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
S - V
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
SCANDROGLIO Deborah2B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Jessica1C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
STOCCO Dalia3C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
VAGLIETTI Alberto4D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
VAGLIETTI Luca2D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera