Campionato Regionale Veneto Indoor 2019 Campionato Regionale Veneto Indoor 2019
A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi (06010)
Caorle VE - Palaexpomar, from 19-01-2019 to 20-01-2019
Campionato Regionale Veneto Indoor 2019
Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1MONEGO Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.563-66666T.10
2ANTONELLO Enrico06059Arcieri del Cangrande571-16765T.9
3PAGANIN Andrea06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus558-76706
4ZAGHIS Marco06005ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi565-46624
5CARRARO Bruno06030Arcieri Saccisica565-37(140) 5
6MENEGALDO Giovanni06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi555-87(138) 3
7MASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani564-56(109) 2
8PAGOTTO Amedeo06014Societa' Arcieri del Castello570-26(109) 1
9BERTOTTO Niccolo'06063Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino548-162
9CAODURO Fabio06095Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri553-93
9CASSANDRO Fabio06030Arcieri Saccisica551-100
9CESTONARO Stefano06063Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino548-150
9LIBERALATO Francesco06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino550-141
9LO PORTO Luca06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus550-112
9ZAGHIS Francesco06005ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi550-122
9ZARATIN Martino06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.550-135
17GALLUCCI Andrea06014Societa' Arcieri del Castello548-17
18FICCA Gianluca06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto547-18
18MINATI Augusto06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino547-18
20MARANGONI Ivano06030Arcieri Saccisica547-20
21BATTILANA Loris06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna545-21
22LOSSO Marco06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.545-22
23ORTICOCHEA Lorenzo06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani544-23
24GRIGUOLO Mauro06014Societa' Arcieri del Castello543-24
25MAZZOCCO Moreno06030Arcieri Saccisica543-25
26RIEDO Matteo06011ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago543-26
27ZARATIN Nazareno06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.542-27
28RUARO Sebastian06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.541-28
29SCOTOLATI Francesco06093Asd Arcieri Del Cedro541-29
30BRUGNARO Massimo06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini540-30
31SOSSELLA Lauro06011ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago540-31
32MAZZUCCO Efrem06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.539-32
33MATTIELLO Andrea06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino538-33
34MARZARO Marco06093Asd Arcieri Del Cedro537-34
35MICHIELETTO Alberto06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus537-35
36FAVARO Alessandro06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto536-36
37BONETTO Riccardo06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus536-37
38MUTTON Alvise06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.535-38
39DEFLORIAN Nicola06011ASD Comp.Arcieri Legnago534-39
40FORTIN Marco06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto534-40
41PARPINELLO Tarcisio06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi532-41
42SAJA Domenico06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.532-42
43CAMPAGNOLO Michele06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino532-43
44PRIOR Paolo06069Asd Arcieri Real531-44
45FRIZIERO Franco06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus529-45
46ZARPELLON Stefano06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino529-46
47BURKE Owen06095Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri529-47
48SCARPEL Federico06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus528-48
49SHKORA Keiran06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus528-49
50FRIGO Gianni06035A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio528-50
51BOVA Alberto06030Arcieri Saccisica527-51
52CESAROTTO Giovanni Igor06084Asd Arcieri Carraresi527-52
53MADRUZZA Omar06030Arcieri Saccisica526-53
54PADOAN Pier Paolo06003Arcieri Del Leon525-54
55MARCOLUNGO Leonardo06067A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore525-55
56CASAGRANDE Sandro06014Societa' Arcieri del Castello525-56
57PATTARELLO Denis06002A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola524-57
58DORETTO Francesco06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi524-58
59SCUTERI Marco06095Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri524-59
60FRISO Eros06030Arcieri Saccisica523-60
61BOSCHIN Jacopo06074Arcieri San Marco Stigliano523-61
62CAVEDON Mirco06035A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio519-62
63MION Mattia06014Societa' Arcieri del Castello519-63
64ZERI Villiam06020A.S.D. Arcieri Union519-64
65NICOLIN Riccardo06035A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio519-65
66MADDALONI Mattia06001A.S.D.Comp. Arcieri Scaligeri519-66
67SARTORI Gianluca06059Arcieri del Cangrande519-67
68SACCON Nicola06014Societa' Arcieri del Castello518-68
69TURATO Marco06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto517-69
70MARCIA Mauro06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto516-70
71VIEL Giovanni06014Societa' Arcieri del Castello516-71
72DURANTE Renzo06047ASD Archery Club Montebelluna515-72
73AGUIARI Francesco06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini515-73
74BATTAGLIA Pietro06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino513-74
75COSTA Giosef06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani513-75
76FAGGIN Albano06095Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri512-76
77TREVISAN Riccardo06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus510-77
78SACCON Simone06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.509-78
79MARANGON Nicola06093Asd Arcieri Del Cedro509-79
80VISOTTO Gianlucca06002A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola509-80
81SIMIONATO Giulio06002A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola508-81
82STECCA Renato06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus502-82
83CELIN Massimo06063Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino502-83
84BABBO Matteo06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.501-84
85CANZIAN Gianfranco06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.500-85
86LUCIANI Enrico06069Asd Arcieri Real500-86
87LANZO Isidoro06095Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri499-87
88SANSON Stefano06014Societa' Arcieri del Castello498-88
89RIGHETTO Nico06030Arcieri Saccisica496-89
90LAZZARINI Daniele06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.494-90
91TAGLIAPIETRA Alberto06003Arcieri Del Leon492-91
92SARTOR Enrico06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus490-92
93BERLOSE Davide06077Asd Arcieri Rio490-93
94LAZZARINI Riccardo06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.490-94
95GOLDIN Riccardo06082ASD Arcieri Niche489-95
96BIONDO Gianluca06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus488-96
97BOSCO Agostino06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino486-97
98PISANI Nicola06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani485-98
99GRANINI Nicholas06084Asd Arcieri Carraresi485-99
100RAVANELLO Giovanni06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.482-100
101TRESOLDI Paolo06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto482-101
102DE MARCH Christian06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.478-102
103BONAZZI Mirco06059Arcieri del Cangrande478-103
104MAZZETTO Roberto06030Arcieri Saccisica474-104
105MAGAGNA Alberto06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto471-105
106BOTTER Tommaso06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus471-106
107CAVESTRO Fabio06082ASD Arcieri Niche469-107
108BRAGA Denis06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto468-108
109SACCUMAN Francesco06093Asd Arcieri Del Cedro468-109
110AMBROSIO Alberto06077Asd Arcieri Rio465-110
111PANOZZO Silvano06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.465-111
112MIORIN Davide06091Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea464-112
113TURATO Simone06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto463-113
114GALVANI Marco06059Arcieri del Cangrande463-114
115DA POS Aaron06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.462-115
116PICCHIELAN Luca06030Arcieri Saccisica460-116
117DA VILLA Barnaba06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini458-117
118FLORIAN Devis06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini458-118
119FALASCO Giosue'06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus456-119
120MATTEI Pietro06059Arcieri del Cangrande451-120
121TAMAI Michele06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi448-121
122FORTIN Davide06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto444-122
123GIUBBOLINI Giacomo06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.442-123
124CAVASIN Elia06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.439-124
125FLORIAN Lorenzo06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini438-125
126GOMIERO Luca06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.433-126
127COCO Michele Danilo06091Arcieri Balestrieri Di Spinea433-127
128UVALDI Matteo06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi433-128
129GOBBIN Luca06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus432-129
130BRUGNARO Iker06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini431-130
131MANFRE' Gabriele06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani430-131
132DI PIETRO Andrea06059Arcieri del Cangrande428-132
133ANTONELLO Luca06059Arcieri del Cangrande424-133
134TREVISAN Alvise06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.419-134
135ZANCOPE' Marco06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.410-135
136DE SIMOI Alessio06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.408-136
137PANCINO Maxim06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi408-137
138GORI Angelo06086Asd Arcieri Delle Due Tigri405-138
139GHELLERE Davide06049A.S.D. Arcieri Sambonifacesi397-139
140PREBIANCO Filippo06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.396-140
141CAROLLO Matteo06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.396-141
142CACCIN Paolo06002A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola385-142
143CATTELAN Giulio06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi371-143
144BRONTE Giovanni Angelo Marco06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani370-144
145PASQUALI Loris06014Societa' Arcieri del Castello360-145
146SASSET Lorenzo06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.359-146
147GERARDO Mattia06014Societa' Arcieri del Castello358-147
148CAPRIOTTI Marco06077Asd Arcieri Rio354-148
149CAZZARO Matteo06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini344-149
150SIMIONI Dario06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus304-150
151CAMPORESE Pietro06074Arcieri San Marco Stigliano303-151
152SCANDALETTI Jacopo06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.281-152
153PIERANTONI Marco06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto269-153
154GAVIN Gabriele06077Asd Arcieri Rio260-154