Telge 3D 2019 Telge 3D 2019
Södertälje BF (3993)
Lina Åtorp
Södertälje, from 04-05-2019 to 4-05-2019
Telge 3D 2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
HOODROBIN HOOD
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LANTEE Annebis 12ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
RIJORIIHI-JOUS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LOITOKARI Pekka15BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
WTWILHELM TELL
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
VILJANEN Anne24BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
1470EKERÖ IK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SAND Isaa6DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SCHERLUND Thomas18BInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HASSILA Joakim16CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HEGEDUS Alexander7ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HÖÖK Lasse8ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STIGSDOTTER Jenny6CInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
VOGEL Hans18DInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BLOMKVIST Sven5CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTERLUND Helena3CBarebow Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
REINHAMMAR Olof23DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
THUNHOLM Jonny13BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
4744IK ÖSTERVIKING
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ELLIOT John9ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KJELLGREN Kenneth6AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7818BSK DALPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEDLUND Kalle10BCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7819FALU BSK KOPPARPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NILSSON Mattias7CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
OLOFSSON Rikard1DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7821BSK SILJANSPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HUSSIN ZADE Jafar24ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ROSÉN OLLAS Susannebis 7ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7823GÄVLE BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERTÄNG Inge20BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Jan1CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
DOMEIJ Ulla2ALongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
FREDIN Magnus14BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LIDBERG Jenny13DInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
WESTMAN Ulf5AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7826SANDVIKENS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Ragnar8BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7829BS GOTHIA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
IDÉHN Inga Lillbis 20BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7830BK GÖTA LEJON
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
YTTERBERG Karl6BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7853LULEÅ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKMAN Anna23ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
BACKMAN Lars7DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BELINKI-JONSSON Karin8CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
7856PITEÅ BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
NORDSVAN Lennart7BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SÖDERSTEN Lisa23CCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
7869KRISTIANSTADS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PERSSON Egon2BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Kjell20ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7880SKOGENS IF KORSVÄGEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
JOHANSSON Håkanbis 12BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7888BK DANAPILEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PALMQVIST Patrikbis 12DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGH Göran20CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HUZELIUS Janbis 9CBarebow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
MÄÄTTÄNEN Sofia8DLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SEGER Björne17DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SKOG Philip21CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
VÖRÖS Istvan10DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin11CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandrabis 20CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas21BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SENTELL Ken3ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7899ESKILSTUNA BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke22BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ADOLFSSON Christer17ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lisbethbis 4BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
HÖGLUND Lena16BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Axel14DInstinctive Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
7902NYKÖPINGS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KARLSSON Matiasbis 4CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅHLUND Norebis 1ARecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
AHONEN Mikael11ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Victor12BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
KÄLLSERUD Carina19BBarebow Senior 21 DamerOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ADAMS Davidbis 4DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Gunnarbis 9ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ARLEKRANS Peter10CCompound Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
EDLING Per11BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORD Gunnar17CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7907SIGTUNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
GRAFF Larsbis 1BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7908BSK STURARNA
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANDERLE Mikael15CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HJERPE Jari15ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON Annabis 4ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LILJESTRÖM Sara21DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LUNDMARK Fredrik16ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MELLQVIST Clare22CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
NORÉN Peterbis 17BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga22ABarebow Junior 16 DamerOmg. 1
7913BK FJÄDERN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENSSON Åke15DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7951REJMYRE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
LOVÉN Leifbis 17CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
26880SÄTERS IF BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KRIGSMAN Emilia12DBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
KRIGSMAN Jörgenbis 7DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BERGKVIST Peter20DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
HELLSÉN Jonas14AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LILJEGREN Janbis 7BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LINDBERG Bobis 9BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SVARTVIK Monikabis 15BLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
32927VÄSTBO BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
MORELL Niklasbis 15ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
NORRHULT Johanbis 17ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PEDERSEN Brian14CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove3BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Leobis 7CBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
39816FÖRENINGEN WIJ BÅGSKYTTAR OCKE
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BACKMAN Ulrika5DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BAGGE Henning13AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BOEKE Leo4BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
BOEKE Micael19DBarebow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
FRANK Peter21ABarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
HÖGFELDT Ivar4ARecurve Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
MARKSTRÖM Rolf17BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SCHANDERSSON Casperbis 20ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SVÄRD Hanna12CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
WAHLBERG Cornelia4CBarebow Knatte 10 DamerOmg. 1
WETTERGREN Tilde12ARecurve Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANTMAR Thomas2CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola10ACompound Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
FOGELBY Mikael18CInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Catharina1BInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Cenneth9DCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
LUNDGREN Mats9CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
STÅHLING Ronnybis 15DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
TÖRNQVIST Micke18AInstinctive Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
43312HUDDINGE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BORÄNG Peter19ABarebow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
HOLLMARK Alexander22DBarebow Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
ODELIUS Jimmie19CBarebow Senior 21 HerrarOmg. 1
STJERNQVIST Elliotbis 1CRecurve Junior 16 HerrarOmg. 1
WRÅÅK Stella16DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
44935ROSLAGENS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SVENBERG Malin24CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
52887ALC HORNET TEAM SWEDEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
AXEFLOD Matsbis 20DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ERIKSSON Eva9BCompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
53001ÅKERSBERGA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEDLUND Andersbis 15CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Rickard23BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
53108KÄVLINGE BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
KALLENBERG Johnny13CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
KALLENBERG Matthias5BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
Back