XLVI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M. XLVI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 05-01-2019 to 6-01-2019
XLVI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFERRARIO Elisabetta04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1BFILIPPINI Ambrogio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DBARI Giuliano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2AGALLAZZI Federica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2BANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CTROTTA Emilio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DBALZARETTI Moreno01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ABOTTONI Paolo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BLAZZARONI Simone04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CCOMUNETTI Marta04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4ACAVALLINI Patrizia01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CROSSI William04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DROTA Emanuele04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5ALEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BLODETTI Alessandro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
5CROTA Paolo Alessandro04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
5DRASULO Vincenzo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
Sabato Sera
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ARAIA Aurora04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BSCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DBROGGINI Luca04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2APETINO Valentina04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2BPOZZI Debora04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2CBOSCARATO Enrico06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DLOZZA Giorgia04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3ADI TOMMASO Alessandro04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BCAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CBALDON Miriana04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3DMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BLICARI Fabio01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
4CGRILLI Gabriele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Master Maschile
4DPANONT Walter04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
5AGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Femminile
5BPORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
5DSIMONELLI Alberto12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1BROLANDI Nicolo'04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CVAGLIETTI Luca04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2AANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2BFAVARA Barbara04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CLIGORIO Antonio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DFABBIAN Adriano04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AVAGLIETTI Alberto04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3BDIANI Fabrizio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ASTANZIONE Alfonso04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
4BRANDAZZO Fabio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Maschile
5BRUGIERO Giovannino Mario04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
5CVERDINI Alessia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
5DVAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Master Maschile