XLVI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M. XLVI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 05-01-2019 to 6-01-2019
XLVI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAVALLINI Patrizia4AArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
01029COMP.ARC.ARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LICARI Fabio4BArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Sera
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORELLO Marco3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALZARETTI Moreno2DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04007ARCIERI VARESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDON Miriana3CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileSabato Sera
BROGGINI Luca1DArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Sera
CAZZANIGA Giorgio3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
LIGORIO Antonio2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
LOZZA Giorgia2DArco olimpico Junior FemminileSabato Sera
PETINO Valentina2AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato Sera
POZZI Debora2BArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Sera
RAIA Aurora1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileSabato Sera
ROLANDI Nicolo'1BArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
STANZIONE Alfonso4AArco Compound Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAZZARONI Simone3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia2AArco olimpico Junior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia2BArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
BOTTONI Paolo3AArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
COMUNETTI Marta3CArco olimpico Junior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
DI TOMMASO Alessandro3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
DIANI Fabrizio3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FAVARA Barbara2BArco Nudo Senior FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
FERRARIO Elisabetta1AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
FILIPPINI Ambrogio1BArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
GALLAZZI Federica2AArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
GRILLI Eleonora5AArco Compound Junior FemminileSabato Sera
GRILLI Gabriele4CArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
MAGGIONI Riccardo4BArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MONTI Mirko3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
RANDAZZO Fabio4BArco Compound Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
RASULO Vincenzo5DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ROSSI William4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Daniele1BArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Sera
VAGLIETTI Alberto3AArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf5DArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VAGLIETTI Luca1CArco olimpico Junior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VERDINI Alessia5CArco Compound Allieve FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TROTTA Emilio2CArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FABBIAN Adriano2DArco Nudo Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario5BArco Compound Master MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
04066ARCIERI CUSAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROTA Emanuele4DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ROTA Paolo Alessandro5CArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LEOTTA Andrea5AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
PANONT Walter4DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
PORTA Luigi5BArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
SIMONELLI Alberto5DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LODETTI Alessandro5BArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARI Giuliano1DArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSCARATO Enrico2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Sera
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORELLO Marco3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SIMONELLI Alberto5DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Sera