XLVI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M. XLVI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 05-01-2019 to 6-01-2019
XLVI° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia2A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia2B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
BALDON Miriana3C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
BALZARETTI Moreno2D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BARI Giuliano1D04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BOSCARATO Enrico2C06088ASD ARCIERI DEL DRAGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
BOTTONI Paolo3A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BROGGINI Luca1D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
CAVALLINI Patrizia4A01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
CAZZANIGA Giorgio3B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
COMUNETTI Marta3C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
D - F - G
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
DI TOMMASO Alessandro3A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
DIANI Fabrizio3B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FABBIAN Adriano2D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
FAVARA Barbara2B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio
FERRARIO Elisabetta1A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
FILIPPINI Ambrogio1B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
GALLAZZI Federica2A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
GRILLI Eleonora5A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Sera
GRILLI Gabriele4C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
LAZZARONI Simone3B04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
LEOTTA Andrea5A04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
LICARI Fabio4B01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
LIGORIO Antonio2C04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
LODETTI Alessandro5B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
LOZZA Giorgia2D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
MAGGIONI Riccardo4B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MONTI Mirko3D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Sera
MORELLO Marco3D12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
P - R
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
PANONT Walter4D04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
PETINO Valentina2A04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
PORTA Luigi5B04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
POZZI Debora2B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Sera
RAIA Aurora1A04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileSabato Sera
RANDAZZO Fabio4B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
RASULO Vincenzo5D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ROLANDI Nicolo'1B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
ROSSI William4C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ROTA Emanuele4D04066ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ROTA Paolo Alessandro5C04066ARCIERI CUSAGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario5B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
S - T - V
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
SCANDROGLIO Daniele1B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Sera
SIMONELLI Alberto5D12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Sera
STANZIONE Alfonso4A04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
TROTTA Emilio2C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VAGLIETTI Alberto3A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VAGLIETTI Flavio Rolf5D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VAGLIETTI Luca1C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDomenica Pomeriggio
VERDINI Alessia5C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDomenica Pomeriggio