Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili
Arcieri dell'Airone (04060)
Gerenzano (ITA), from 07-12-2019 to 8-12-2019
Coppa Italia Centri Giovanili
Squadre CAS-CAG [Dopo 180 Frecce]
 
Squadre CAS-CAG [Dopo 180 Frecce]
Pos.
Codice Soc.
Società
Arcieri
Totale
10
9
SO/CT
104065Arcieri Tre TorriCORINI Marta
POLINELLI Sara
SAVIO Alessandra
FIORE Samuele
MASSARENTE Alberto
ZINI Giorgio
15985470
206040Arcieri Decumanus MaximusDE LAZZARI Sara
TOMASELLO Marilena
LO PORTO Luca
SCARPEL Federico
SHKORA Keiran
TREVISAN Riccardo
15956268
308111Asd Malin Archery TeamANTONIAZZI Sara
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta
ROVERSI Ines
OLEARI Enrico
PIATTI Giacomo
PINI Elia
15855469
406006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.BARNABO' Gloria
BIDDAU Francesca
BARNABO' Edoardo
DA POS Aaron
DAL MAS Alex
TORMEN Tommaso
15735468
504161Arcieri Bosco Delle QuercePAVONE Chiara
PRANDINI Beatrice
ROTA Giorgia
BERGAMO Luca
GRASSI Marco
SIOLI William
15585268
605005Arc. Kappa Kosmos RoveretoBASSONI Sofia
DUGARIA Alice
TITA Giulia
FENZI Mattia
GIORDANI Mattia
GUGLIELMON Valentino
15504853
711034Asd Arcieri ThyrusLUCCI Anna
SPERANDIO Giulia
BAIARDELLI Alessandro
CALDARELLI Lorenzo
FALCHETTI Andrea
NANNURELLI Tommaso
15484662
807025Asd Arcieri Curtis VadiFIOROT Giada
KANITZ Giulia
NERI Natasha
NERI Georgia
CONCATO Filippo
PEROSA Joshua
15444968
912158Ads Arcieri Di Santo StefanoGRANDE Alisia
ROMANELLI Letizia
VACCARELLO Denise
ARNO' Andrea
SCIOLA Matteo
SIMIONE Antonio Doroteo
15344665
1011027Arcieri Citta' Di TerniGIGLIOTTI Federica
SAVINELLI Martina
BIANCHINI Manuel
DI ERASMO Alessandro
GIGLIOTTI Lorenzo
MONALDI Gabriele
15295452
1101051A.S.D.Sentiero SelvaggioCARUSO Marika
OLIVA Myanmar Isabella Najila
BOTTERO Filippo
COPPOLA Giuseppe
LIUZZI Dennis
POLISENO Samuele
15294457
1208107Asd Arco Club RiccioneIONASCU Giulia Maria
MORGAGNI Ana
BRUSCOLINI Simone
DE PETRA Lorenzo
VALENTE Lorenzo
VATA Riccardo
15243466
1301052ASD Arc. VarianBONAFFINI Eleonora
MARSILI Kaede
CAMMILLERI Andrea
ROPPA Francesco
ROPPA Fabio
VALENTI Claudio
14643651
1404113A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloAMOROSO Irene Sofia
CRESPI Gaia
ALFANO Riccardo
BORSANI Matteo
RATTAZZI Jacopo
VALASSINA Mattia
14605157
1506025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.DASSI Sofia
RAVANELLO Elena
SIMONI Sofia
GIUBBOLINI Giacomo
LAZZARINI Daniele
RAVANELLO Giovanni
13803248
1604060Arcieri dell'AironeBONETTI Alessia
FABBIAN Letizia
ZAFFARONI Caterina
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria
TIRONI Kristian Michele
TIRONI Samuele
13272539