European Club Team Cup European Club Team Cup
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Catez (SLO), from 14-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
European Club Team Cup
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
RECURVE - MEN [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ACHA GONZALES Pablo13MStade Clermontois334/ 3337/ 16713211
2VALLADONT Jean-Charles8MArc Club de Nimes334/ 6336/ 2670318
3CHIRAULT Thomas13MStade Clermontois335/ 2333/ 3668248
4PLIHON Pierre8MArc Club de Nimes334/ 4328/ 96622610
5MORELLO Marco19MArc. Iuvenilia330/ 8330/ 46603213
6WIESER Moritz Maximilian5MFSG Tacherting333/ 7327/11660318
7SANNA Mickael13MStade Clermontois328/ 9328/ 8656266
8ANTOINE Thomas9MLes Archers Riomois326/12329/ 5655258
9GIROUILLE Romain10MArchers de Rennes334/ 4321/186552310
10HABJAN Den6MLK Kamnik324/15329/ 6653244
11JIMENEZ Mathieu11MFrancs Archers Nice335/ 1317/24652186
12PAOLI Alessandro19MArc. Iuvenilia325/13325/14650256
13RAVNIKAR Ziga6MLK Kamnik322/19328/ 7650236
14LARTIGUE Hugo9MLes Archers Riomois322/18328/10650229
15FICHET Romain11MFrancs Archers Nice322/17326/126482410
16MAIER Johannes5MFSG Tacherting323/16324/156472410
17BUREAU Pierre10MArchers de Rennes325/14321/17646237
18TONELLI Amedeo19MArc. Iuvenilia319/23321/19640174
19DIELEMANS Mitch15MBlankenfelder BS314/29325/13639194
20ARDIET Willy12MLes Archers Catalans317/26320/20637244
21SOULE Quentin8MArc Club de Nimes321/20314/28635178
22SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken4MArqueros Pozuelo326/11308/31634225
23JAMOT Maxence9MLes Archers Riomois319/22315/266342111
24STRAJHAR Gasper6MLK Kamnik317/25317/22634218
25ELSASSER Henrik14MBSC Karlsruhe309/32323/16632255
26BILLOUE Florian11MFrancs Archers Nice314/28318/21632206
27KASPROWSKI Oscar16MLKS Lucznik-Zywiec327/10304/33631209
28DANIEL Lucas10MArchers de Rennes320/21311/29631166
29LEFRANCOIS Ianis12MLes Archers Catalans315/27315/27630154
30KACPER Bizon16MLKS Lucznik-Zywiec312/30317/25629128
31SCHATURSUNOW Richard15MBlankenfelder BS317/24309/30626146
32FORLANI Jacopo18MArcieri del Titano302/35317/23619131
33WIESER Felix Florian5MFSG Tacherting304/34307/32611177
34SOLERA SANCHEZ Jose Manuel3MArcosoto308/33298/3660693
35MEIER Jens14MBSC Karlsruhe312/31288/49600123
36PRODAN Kristjan7MLK Ankaran295/41303/3559882
37MACE Godefrai12MLes Archers Catalans298/38297/37595122
38KREMSNER Rudolf1MUnion-Graz-Seiersberg301/36293/42594122
39GAND Tobias14MBSC Karlsruhe297/39295/3959290
40PINERO HERNANDO Ignacio3MArcosoto300/37291/44591124
41WOJTALA Adam16MLKS Lucznik-Zywiec293/42294/4158793
42DE LA CUERDA MONTERO Ruben4MArqueros Pozuelo296/40289/4858574
43KASPER Andreas1MUnion-Graz-Seiersberg291/45291/4358293
44SANTOS DEL VALLE Manuel3MArcosoto278/47304/3458265
45ENCINAS FUENTES Julian3MArcosoto292/43289/4758194
46SACH Peter15MBlankenfelder BS290/46289/46579123
47ULREICH Stefan1MUnion-Graz-Seiersberg292/44287/5057992
48TURA Leonardo18MArcieri del Titano276/48295/3857171
49CUPIOLI Federico18MArcieri del Titano266/51294/40560133
50GARCIA MEDINA Daniel2MLa Flecha de Salamanca270/49290/4556081
51HERNANDO Juan Ignacio4MArqueros Pozuelo266/53281/51547102
52ESCUDERO OLLERO Marcos2MLa Flecha de Salamanca266/52275/5254172
53FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Alvaro2MLa Flecha de Salamanca267/50259/5352653
54GALJANIC Filip7MLK Ankaran247/54240/5448720
55SANTELJ Ervin7MLK Ankaran244/55228/5547242
RECURVE - WOMEN [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LESNIAK Natalia7WLKS Lucznik-Zywiec321/ 6334/ 16552510
2ZYZANSKA Sylwia7WLKS Lucznik-Zywiec322/ 5327/ 2649238
3SCHUH Berengere8WLa Sentinelle de Brienon324/ 3321/ 4645206
4BARBELIN Lisa12WLes Archers Riomois323/ 4321/ 3644247
5ADICEON Audrey12WLes Archers Riomois325/ 1313/126382711
6BRIANNE Noemie9WSaint Avertin325/ 2311/13636238
7CASTAÑOS Celia1WAl´Kala321/ 7315/ 8636194
8DE VELASCO MARTINEZ Ines4WClub Sagitta de tiro con arco314/11318/ 5632177
9KACZMARECK Elodie8WLa Sentinelle de Brienon315/ 9315/ 9630123
10GUY Oceane8WLa Sentinelle de Brienon311/13318/ 6629206
11LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea2WAlmussafes314/10310/14624146
12MYSZOR Wioletta7WLKS Lucznik-Zywiec317/ 8305/17622143
13BERGUIN Manon6WArchers de Compiegne312/12307/15619227
14UMER Ana10WLK Ankaran299/22314/11613133
15MARÍN Alicia1WAl´Kala293/27317/ 7610131
16TEVZ Sanja10WLK Ankaran305/14304/18609110
17LORIDE Oriane9WSaint Avertin304/15303/19607136
18TORRES Sandra3WLes Archers Catalans299/21306/16605126
19VAN DIJCK Claire11WBlankenfelder BS290/28314/10604175
20TREVES Aurelia12WLes Archers Riomois304/16300/21604103
21CREMMYDAS Aurore3WLes Archers Catalans298/23302/20600143
22CEBRIAN MARTINEZ Sandra4WClub Sagitta de tiro con arco294/26293/2458781
23CALATAYUD Amelie5WArc Club de Nimes288/29294/22582134
24CANTOS-FIGUEROLA Leticia1WAl´Kala300/20280/2758092
25MALDONADO HERNANDEZ Maria4WClub Sagitta de tiro con arco303/17276/32579103
26LACROIX Emilie9WSaint Avertin302/18274/33576125
27LAORDEN FITER Maria Huigin4WClub Sagitta de tiro con arco284/30292/2557673
28ROYER Manon5WArc Club de Nimes280/32293/23573120
29AGNONA Clementine6WArchers de Compiegne296/24277/3057382
30LISA Soenen5WArc Club de Nimes300/19272/34572123
31ALART Margaux3WLes Archers Catalans296/25271/3556783
32EICHHORN Anne11WBlankenfelder BS274/34289/2656382
33TABARD Anne-Sophie6WArchers de Compiegne283/31276/3155994
34ALCARAZ VALLS Angels2WAlmussafes276/33271/3654774
35SZWARC Agata11WBlankenfelder BS264/36279/29543112
36VELKOVA Mia10WLK Ankaran261/37280/2854162
37GOMEZ BELTRAN Maria2WAlmussafes265/35254/3751995