European Master Games - Target European Master Games - Target
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Torino (ITA), from 02-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
European Master Games - Target
Recurve Men 30+ [After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men 30+ [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1FISSORE MatteoITAItaly31613191635175
2DE GRANDIS JocelynFRAFrance31323182631124
3GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLIceland2764292356882
4REDDY SHENINGARAN AshishINDIndia2803265654562
5SCHWICH Oliver DanielGERGermany2645278454284
6MEGGIORINI FabrizioITAItaly2446269551382
7GISLASON OlafurISLIceland2427238748032
8PAALVAST BartNEDNetherlands21885810610