Campionati Italiani Campagna Campionati Italiani Campagna
CR Calabria (18000)
S.Stefano in Aspromonte (ITA), from 27-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Campionati Italiani Campagna
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1 Gir. Elim.
1/2
Oro
1SERI Marco10031Medio Chienti361-3119-15662
2MANDIA Massimiliano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE374-1116-26056
3SANTI Matteo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni351-5115-45561
4MORELLO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare367-2115-35758
5BALSAMO Matteo19115Asd Arcieri Di Artemide343-7112-5
6MONEGO Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.351-4108-6
7KIENZL Aljoscha21004Sportclub Merano340-8105-7
8NARDON Pietro04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD345-6104-8
9CAMMARATA Walter19005Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia339-9
10PAGANIN Andrea06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus339-10
11NOZZA Paolo04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia335-11
12DEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo20010Arcieri Uras333-12
13VIGLIANI Marco20009Arcieri Torres Sassari333-13
14ARTUSO Lorenzo07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi331-14
15DIGNANI Luca10031Medio Chienti330-15
16RENNA Cosimo16090Asd Arcieri Amici Di Reno328-16
17GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD328-17
18DRAGHETTI Alessandro08081Re Bertoldo325-18
19TOZZOLA Marcello08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.321-19
20BENEDETTO Fabio18050A.S.D. Queen Arco Club320-20
20MOLFESE Fabio12016ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia320-20
22DALMASSO Gros Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi319-22
23SCHIPILLITI Rocco18033A.S.D.Arcieri di Eragon318-23
24AZZINI Arno04045Arcieri Burarco Vimercate315-24
25PIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. Arcieri del Mare313-25
26PARIANI Roberto01094Ancora Sport Arcieri Novara309-26
27DI GREGORIO Stefano19005Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia308-27
28ARENA Ignazio19083ASD Apple Club Camporotondo308-28
29SPARNACCINI Francesco11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia308-29
30FALCHI Marco09060A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi306-30
31ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi306-31
32DI CACCAMO Gino19005Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia305-32
33CHIOFALO Francesco19102PAMA Archery Milazzo302-33
34BENSI Massimiliano11018ASD Arcieri Augusta Perusia301-34
35TARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI301-35
36DI VIRGILIO Gianni13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi299-36
37WINKLER Maximilian21002Arco Club Laives298-37
38MUNAFO' Antonino19083ASD Apple Club Camporotondo297-38
39PISOLA Simone20070Asd Sardara Archery Team296-39
40MARESCA Alfredo19018Arcieri Catania296-40
41LOSSO Marco06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.287-41
42GIANNOLA Salvatore19111Asd Arcieri Di Venere281-42