Campionati Italiani Campagna Campionati Italiani Campagna
CR Calabria (18000)
S.Stefano in Aspromonte (ITA), from 27-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Campionati Italiani Campagna
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1 Gir. Elim.
1/2
Oro
1NOCETI Alessio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi324-6123-15145
2ESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia346-1109-25744
3BELLOTTI Daniele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano327-5108-34656T.6
4GIANNINI Alessandro09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI329-4106-44956T.4
5BIANCHINI Antonio10031Medio Chienti320-8103-5
6CONTORNI Luca11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve335-2103-6
7STELLUTO Luca09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO321-7101-7
8BASSETTA Bruno12008ASD Arcieri Falisci330-399-8
9DI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi318-9
10MORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club317-10
11SOLDI Gian Lorenzo01052ASD Arc. Varian317-11
12GASPONI Riccardo11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni317-12
13BIANCHI David09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO312-13
14NATI Marco11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea310-14
15CAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi308-15
16FELIZIANI Marco10043Nuovo Oratorio Cristo Re Asd299-16
17BANDINI Giacomo20010Arcieri Uras299-17
18RUDONI Alessio04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica296-18
19CARASSAI Alessandro10031Medio Chienti294-19
20FERRI Guido03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi293-20
21CARLOMAGNO Egidio17033Asd Arcieri Appennino Lucano291-21
22PINNETTA Giuseppe16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA288-22
23MANCIANTI Massimo09060A.S.D. Arcieri Certaldesi287-23
24SEGHETTA Matteo11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve287-24
25FAGIOLO Mauro12070ASD Arcieri Del Falco287-25
26ZUNINO Mirko03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi282-26
27MARIANI Luca13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi281-27
28AQUILANTI Daniele12080A.S.D. DLF Viterbo281-28
29VASTA Massimiliano12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino280-29
30POERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013Arcieri Club Lido277-30
31CARRASCO Francesco15101ASD Arcieri Club Napoli275-31
32DI PIETRO Fabio10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni272-32
33CESCATO Denis06082ASD Arcieri Niche271-33
34PICCIOLI Riccardo03003Asd Arcieri Imperiesi271-34
35CIANCI Pietro12070ASD Arcieri Del Falco269-35
36GIAMPIERI Stefano12153Asd Tibur Archery Team268-36
37SEGHETTA Gabriele11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve266-37
38LIACI Romeo16099Evo' Archery Team Ssd260-38
39DEPAU Antonio20070Asd Sardara Archery Team251-39
40TERLIZZI Michele21002Arco Club Laives249-40