Campionati Italiani Campagna Campionati Italiani Campagna
CR Calabria (18000)
S.Stefano in Aspromonte (ITA), from 27-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Campionati Italiani Campagna
Stampa Piazzole
 
Percorso 1 - Blu
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMELONI Eleonora20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Junior Femminile
1BBERMOND Cecilia03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
1CCARAMUSCIA Sara16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
1DCARIATI Sara04046POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
2AESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
2BSOLDI Gian Lorenzo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Junior Maschile
2CCARASSAI Alessandro10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Junior Maschile
2DSEGHETTA Matteo11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
3ABALBONI Angela12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
3BPERNAZZA Cristina11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
3CSACCO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
3DZULLO Maria Maddalena16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Master Femminile
4APAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
4BSCIRE' Maria19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
4CSCALZO Geraldine18060ARCIERI CUS COSENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
4DBACIN Florentina Cristina09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5ADI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BBIANCHINI Antonio10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CBASSETTA Bruno12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DCARLOMAGNO Egidio17033ASD ARCIERI APPENNINO LUCANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AGASPONI Riccardo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6BMANCIANTI Massimo09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CPICCIOLI Riccardo03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DDI PIETRO Fabio10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7AFERRI Guido03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7BCIANCI Pietro12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
7CAQUILANTI Daniele12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBOArco Nudo Master Maschile
7DGIAMPIERI Stefano12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ANOZIGLIA Cinzia12170FIAMME OROArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8BBENEDETTI Chiara11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8CCOPPO Stefania01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8DCHIAVINI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9AROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9BROGAZZO Marianna15113ASD ARCIERI DEL TRICOLLEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9CETZI Elga20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9DDURANTE Fiorella16099EVO' ARCHERY TEAM SSDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10ACATALDO Evelina15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10BTRUNFIO Natalia15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10CMARINI Pierclaudia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10DMOSTARDINI Marina04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11AVANNINI Sabrina11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11BSICURO Angela16099EVO' ARCHERY TEAM SSDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11CMEZZALIRA Linda06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11DAQUILANTI Eleonora12080A.S.D. DLF VITERBOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12ANATI Marco11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12BNOCETI Alessio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12CBELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12DCONTORNI Luca11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13AGIANNINI Alessandro09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13BBIANCHI David09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13CMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13DSTELLUTO Luca09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14AVASTA Massimiliano12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14BCAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14CBANDINI Giacomo20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14DZUNINO Mirko03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15APOERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARCIERI CLUB LIDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15BRUDONI Alessio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15CCESCATO Denis06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15DFELIZIANI Marco10043NUOVO ORATORIO CRISTO RE ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16AMARIANI Luca13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16BLIACI Romeo16099EVO' ARCHERY TEAM SSDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16CDEPAU Antonio20070ASD SARDARA ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16DSEGHETTA Gabriele11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17ATERLIZZI Michele21002ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17BFAGIOLO Mauro12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17CPINNETTA Giuseppe16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17DCARRASCO Francesco15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
18ARICCIO Cristian18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
18BFACCIOLI Alessandro08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
18CLUPINI Alessandro11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
18DMIGLIONICO Daniele17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
19ACONCU Aurora20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
19BTASSONE Natalia Maria Immacolata18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
19CEVANGELISTA Maria Angela16099EVO' ARCHERY TEAM SSDArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
19DPOERIO PITERA' Anastasia18013ARCIERI CLUB LIDOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
20ACALDERINI Martina11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
20BBRACCINI Rania09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
20CPISANO Mariafrancesca18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
21ACELI Giorgio12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
21BMOTTOLA Antonio15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
21CFELIZIANI Giacomo10043NUOVO ORATORIO CRISTO RE ASDArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
21DLOI Alessandro20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
22AGAROFALO Antonio15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
22BNASSO Andrea18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
22CCOSTANTINO Marco18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
22DPRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
23ABASSI Iuana03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Femminile
23BSACCHETTI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Femminile
23CTESIO Marina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Femminile
24AGRISANTI Clelia12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Femminile
24BGIORGETTI Maria Cristina09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERILong Bow Femminile
24CCONTORNI Luciano11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVELong Bow Maschile
24DCOCCHI Umberto08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow Maschile
bis 1AGILARDI Paolo Valerio12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHILong Bow Maschile
bis 1BPESERINI Vincenzo12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Maschile
bis 1CSIRONI Marco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Maschile
Percorso 2 - Verde
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ANOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
1BROLANDO Aiko01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
1CKANITZ Giulia07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
1DBARNABO' Gloria06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
2AFOCACCI Elvira09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2BDEGANI Nicole01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2CCAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3ASANTI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3BBALSAMO Matteo19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3CNARDON Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3DSPARNACCINI Francesco11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4ADIGNANI Luca10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4BWINKLER Maximilian21002ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4DLOSSO Marco06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
5ABOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
5BPONZIANI Rita11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Master Femminile
5CREY Bruna02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
5DDE NARDIN Elis06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
6ARENNA Cosimo16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BDRAGHETTI Alessandro08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CPAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DAZZINI Arno04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AMARESCA Alfredo19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CARENA Ignazio19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DPARIANI Roberto01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8AMUNAFO' Antonino19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BPIETRANTONIO Roberto14022A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MAREArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CGIANNOLA Salvatore19111ASD ARCIERI DI VENEREArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DTOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
9AFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
9BAGAMENNONI Annalisa10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9CBALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DTOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10AREBAGLIATI Chiara12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10BTRAPANI Gloria01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10CPINNA Debora20010ARCIERI URASArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10DLA TERRA Jessica19012ASD ARCIERI IBLEA RAGUSAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11ADORETTO Giada09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BGHEZA Barbara19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11CBERTA Silvia04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11DNICOSIA Elena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12ACOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12BMATINO Gabriella16092ASD ARCIERI DI ULISSEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12CZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
13ABENEDETTO Maria18050A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13BPANELLA Irene Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13CELIA Elisabetta16095ASD ARCIERI KAILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14ASMERALDO Mariagiovanna12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14BPEREGRINI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14CTOMELIN Monica05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Master Femminile
15AMANDIA Massimiliano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15BMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15CSERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15DCAMMARATA Walter19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16AVIGLIANI Marco20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16BMONEGO Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
16CKIENZL Aljoscha21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16DNOZZA Paolo04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17ADEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo20010ARCIERI URASArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17BGASPARI Roberto02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17CDI GREGORIO Stefano19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17DDI CACCAMO Gino19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18AMOLFESE Fabio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18BBENEDETTO Fabio18050A.S.D. QUEEN ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18CDALMASSO Gros Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18DTARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
19AARTUSO Lorenzo07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
19BSCHIPILLITI Rocco18033A.S.D.ARCIERI DI ERAGONArco olimpico Senior Maschile
19CBENSI Massimiliano11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
19DDI VIRGILIO Gianni13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20ACHIOFALO Francesco19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20BFALCHI Marco09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20CPISOLA Simone20070ASD SARDARA ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20DSOLVINO Massimiliano11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21ABORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
21BZENI GUALTIERI Christian08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
21CSCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni18029A.S.D. ARCIERI FATA MORGANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
21DDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22APARINETTI Emanuele04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22BAICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22CBARBARESI Diego10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
22DARNO' Andrea12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
23ACAIAFA Antonio17002A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
23BFODALE Davide19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
23CGRAMMATICO Salvatore19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
23DROPPA Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24AMARANZANO Gabriele13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24BFOZZI Marco20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
24CFAZIO Carlo19064APD COMP. ARCIERI - FLORIDIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
Percorso 3 - Arancione
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACACCIA Sofia04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Junior Femminile
1BNATALE Paola04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
1CLANGIANESE Ilaria04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Junior Femminile
1DMICHELI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
2APINNA Luca20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Compound Junior Maschile
2BBOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Junior Maschile
2CSOTTILE Roberto19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Junior Maschile
2DABBATI Giovanni11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Junior Maschile
3ASCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
3BVACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
3CCHIARILLI Giuseppe13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
3DPRINCIPATO Angelo09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ACRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
4BFINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Master Femminile
4CTEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
4DTOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
5AMARAZZI Francesca12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Femminile
5BVELLA Noemi19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
5CCROCIONI Tiziana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
5DFERMINI Valeria Giacomina04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
6AQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
6BPALUMBO Michele19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
6CNEVISCHI Roberto09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco Compound Master Maschile
6DDELLA MALVA Pietro16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco Compound Master Maschile
7APERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Master Maschile
7BARICO' Gaetano19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
7CBARDUCCI Gianni09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
7DSPARVOLI Francesco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8ASPANO Viviana12159G.S. MARINA MILITAREArco Compound Senior Femminile
8BRET Sara07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Senior Femminile
8CFRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
8DANASTASIO Anastasia12159G.S. MARINA MILITAREArco Compound Senior Femminile
9APERACINO Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
9BMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
9CBALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
9DMARCACCINI Maddalena10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Femminile
10ASPANU Ilaria20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Femminile
10BTORMEN Giulia06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
10CROCCA Anna03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
11APOMPEO Antonio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BSEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CLEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DRAFFOLINI Daniele20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ABRUNO Marco01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BIBBA Fabio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CSUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DTISTARELLI Luca11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AOTTAVIANI Gianluca11020POLISP.DILETT.LA FENICEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BDAGRADA Alessandro04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13CGOGIOSO Francesco03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
13DVALENTE Luca06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
14ABIANCARDI Alessio09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
14BRAVASI Valerio04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CBASSI Andrea08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DGANINO Giuseppe18059ASD AIDAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15AMOCCIA Andrea Nicole04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Allieve Femminile
15BDEL DUCA Martina20070ASD SARDARA ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
15CVALENTINO Elena18013ARCIERI CLUB LIDOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
15DPESERINI Martina12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Allieve Femminile
16ATAMBURRINO Giuseppe16095ASD ARCIERI KAILIAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
16BBARNABO' Edoardo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Allievi Maschile
16CCIARLARIELLO Emanuele14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
16DAGOSTINI Filippo10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
17APANETTA Rita Maria19106A.S.D. ARCO CLUB SERROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
17BDI NARDO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
17CCARAMUSCIA Francesca16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
17DDALLAFIOR Matilde05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
18ADI FRANCESCO Roberta13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
18BCARDUCCI Giorgia12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
18CSANTAGUIDA Marta18063A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CATANZAROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
18DFARO Stefania19098A.S.D. FRECCIA DI FUOCOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
19APESCATORI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
19BCALDERINI Giulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
19CMARTUCCI Maria Chiara15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19DDULBECCO Eleonora03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20ABRANCA Elena18008ASD ARC.DEL FEUDO DI MAIDAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20BD'AGOSTINO Martina Maria19106A.S.D. ARCO CLUB SERROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20CMESSINA Irene19106A.S.D. ARCO CLUB SERROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20DGHILINO Alessia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
21AMARSILI Kaede01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
21BMORETTI Mariagiulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
21CSPINA Vittoria Anita19098A.S.D. FRECCIA DI FUOCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
21DNASO Federica Alessandra03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22APOERIO PITERA' Francesco18013ARCIERI CLUB LIDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22BRUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22CMAZZIERI Matteo11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22DARISTEI Lorenzo11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23ACAROLEO Alessandro18013ARCIERI CLUB LIDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23BPALLA Arthur21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23CFERRARI Nicolo'04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23DCANNAVINO Marco11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24ACORGIAT LOIA Mattia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24BSIMIONE Antonio Doroteo12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24CPOLISENO Samuele01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24DALFANO Riccardo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
bis 1AMASSIMO Francesco Vincenzo15027ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
bis 1BROSSOLINI Leonardo10018A.S.D. ARCIERI ANCONAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
bis 1CSTUCCHI Amalia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Femminile
bis 1DFERRARI Cinzia12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
bis 13AFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
bis 13BBRUNETTI Manuel11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Compound Senior Maschile
bis 13CMARCHETTI Gianluca12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
bis 13DVERGA Francesco10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOArco Compound Senior Maschile