Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo
Tokyo 2020 Organising Committee (TOKYO2020)
Tokyo (JPN), from 11-07-2019 to 18-07-2019
Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Kim WoojinKORKorea6
64Palumbo TimothyUSAUSA0
Kim Woojin6
Peters Eric0
33Peters EricCANCanada6
32Barnes DavidAUSAustralia2
Kim Woojin6*10
Worth Taylor58
17Pineda Daniel FelipeCOLColombia2
48Thamwong WitthayaTHAThailand6
Thamwong Witthaya4
Worth Taylor6
49Boardman ErnestoMEXMexico0
16Worth TaylorAUSAustralia6
Kim Woojin7
Mohamad Khairul Anuar3
9van der Ven RickNEDNetherlands7
56Lukow MichaelUSAUSA1
van der Ven Rick6
Furukawa Takaharu2
41Wei ShaoxuanCHNPR China2
24Furukawa TakaharuJPNJapan6
van der Ven Rick510,9
Mohamad Khairul Anuar6*10,9*
25Makhnenko ArtemRUSRussia4
40Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourg6
Henckels Jeff2
Mohamad Khairul Anuar6
57Florence StephenNZLNew Zealand3
8Mohamad Khairul AnuarMASMalaysia7
Kim Woojin6
Van Den Berg Sjef4
5Gazoz MeteTURTurkey4
60Thepna DenchaiTHAThailand6
Thepna Denchai2
Chirault Thomas6
37Chirault ThomasFRAFrance7
28Bazarzhapov GalsanRUSRussia1
Chirault Thomas6*10,9
Kao Hao-Wen510,8
21Hunbin OleksiiUKRUkraine2
44Zolkepeli Muhamad Zarif SyahiirMASMalaysia6
Zolkepeli Muhamad Zarif Syahiir3
Kao Hao-Wen7
53Pathairat TanapatTHAThailand2
12Kao Hao-WenTPEChinese Taipei6
Chirault Thomas4
Van Den Berg Sjef6
13Nespoli MauroITAItaly7
52Rai TarundeepINDIndia1
Nespoli Mauro7
Wijler Steve1
45Galiazzo MarcoITAItaly4
20Wijler SteveNEDNetherlands6
Nespoli Mauro4
Van Den Berg Sjef6
29Havelko YuriyUKRUkraine2
36Deng Yu-ChengTPEChinese Taipei6
Deng Yu-Cheng2
Van Den Berg Sjef6
61Alotaibi Fares MaterKSASaudi Arabia2Gold
4Van Den Berg SjefNEDNetherlands6Kim Woojin0
Lee Seungyun6
Bronze
3Lee SeungyunKORKorea6Van Den Berg Sjef4
62Klein JoeLUXLuxembourg0Ellison Brady6
Lee Seungyun7
Wise Alexander3
35Wise AlexanderGBRGreat Britain6
30Jadhav Pravin RameshINDIndia4
Lee Seungyun6
Bae Jaehyeon4
19Das AtanuINDIndia6
46Pasqualucci DavidITAItaly2
Das Atanu4
Bae Jaehyeon6
51Barber ThomasGBRGreat Britain0
14Bae JaehyeonKORKorea6
Lee Seungyun6
Plihon Pierre4
11Abdullin IlfatKAZKazakhstan6
54Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFrance4
Abdullin Ilfat58
Plihon Pierre6*9
43Plihon PierreFRAFrance6
22Kuraya TomoakiJPNJapan4
Plihon Pierre6
Mussayev Sanzhar2
27Feng HaoCHNPR China1
38Mussayev SanzharKAZKazakhstan7
Mussayev Sanzhar6
Williams Jack2
59Binali AbdalelahKSASaudi Arabia1
6Williams JackUSAUSA7
Lee Seungyun6
Ellison Brady4
7Duenas CrispinCANCanada6
58Klein PitLUXLuxembourg2
Duenas Crispin3
Hall Tom7
39Stanwood ThomasUSAUSA0
26Hall TomGBRGreat Britain6
Hall Tom2
Baldanov Arsalan6
23Tyack RyanAUSAustralia3
42Baldanov ArsalanRUSRussia7
Baldanov Arsalan6
Duzelbayev Sultan4
55Duzelbayev SultanKAZKazakhstan7
10Shana Md RumanBANBangladesh3
Baldanov Arsalan2
Ellison Brady6
15Muto HirokiJPNJapan3
50Nor Hasrin Muhammad AkmalMASMalaysia7
Nor Hasrin Muhammad Akmal6
Alvarez Luis4
47Alvarez LuisMEXMexico6*10
18Alvarado Santin Angel DavidMEXMexico59
Nor Hasrin Muhammad Akmal1
Ellison Brady7
31Ding YiliangCHNPR China6
34Kahllund FlorianGERGermany0
Ding Yiliang2
Ellison Brady6
63Ueyama TomohiroJPNJapan0
2Ellison BradyUSAUSA6