Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo
Tokyo 2020 Organising Committee (TOKYO2020)
Tokyo (JPN), from 11-07-2019 to 18-07-2019
Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo
Start List by Target
 
Women's Ranking Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AKUBARA ChinatsuJPNJAPANRecurve Women
1BINKHAM NattapatTHATHAILANDRecurve Women
2ASONODA WakaJPNJAPANRecurve Women
2BPHUTDEE WarapornTHATHAILANDRecurve Women
3ASUGIMOTO TomomiJPNJAPANRecurve Women
3BKHUNHIRANCHAIYO NarisaraTHATHAILANDRecurve Women
4ASHIGESADA ChikaJPNJAPANRecurve Women
4BRENDON Ana MariaCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Women
5AANAGOZ YaseminTURTURKEYRecurve Women
5BBAYARDO GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
6AJAGER MajaDENDENMARKRecurve Women
6BHINOJOSA KarlaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
7ABOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Women
7BAVITIA MarianaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
8AANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Women
8BROMAN AidaMEXMEXICORecurve Women
9ALANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Women
9BHAYWOOD SarahAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
10APARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
10BNEMATI ZahraIRIIR IRANRecurve Women
11ANURMSALU LauraESTESTONIARecurve Women
11BADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
12ALEI Chien-YingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
12BBARBELIN LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
13ALIN Chia-EnTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
13BGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
14ATAN Ya-TingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
14BLEE Shuk KwanHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Women
15AILYASSOVA AlinaKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
15BYEE Hiu TungHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Women
16AASKAROVA KarakozKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
16BWANG Cheuk YingHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Women
17AIGIBAYEVA GaukharKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
17BPAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
18AKAUFHOLD CaseyUSAUSARecurve Women
18BMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
19AMICKELBERRY ErinUSAUSARecurve Women
19BSICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
20ALORIG KhatunaUSAUSARecurve Women
20BUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
21AMENG FanxuCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
21BRICHTER ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
22AAN QixuanCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
22BKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Women
23AZHENG YichaiCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
23BFOLKARD NaomiGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
24AABDUL HALIL Nur AfisaMASMALAYSIARecurve Women
24BPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
25ALOKE Shin HuiMASMALAYSIARecurve Women
25BBETTLES SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
26AGHAPAR Nur AliyaMASMALAYSIARecurve Women
26BSLOAN OliviaNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Women
27ABARI KomalikaINDINDIARecurve Women
27BHODGSON OliviaNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Women
28ALAISHRAM Bombayla DeviINDINDIARecurve Women
28BFULLER SarahNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Women
29AKUMARI DeepikaINDINDIARecurve Women
29BJEON InaKORKOREARecurve Women
30ASTEPANOVA InnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
30BCHANG Hye JinKORKOREARecurve Women
31ABALSUKOVA AnnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
31BAN SanKORKOREARecurve Women
32APEROVA KseniaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
Men's Ranking Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ALUKOW MichaelUSAUSARecurve Men
1BKURAYA TomoakiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
2ASTANWOOD ThomasUSAUSARecurve Men
2BFURUKAWA TakaharuJPNJAPANRecurve Men
3AELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
3BMUTO HirokiJPNJAPANRecurve Men
4APALUMBO TimothyUSAUSARecurve Men
4BUEYAMA TomohiroJPNJAPANRecurve Men
5AWILLIAMS JackUSAUSARecurve Men
5BPINEDA Daniel FelipeCOLCOLOMBIARecurve Men
6AGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
6BFLORENCE StephenNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Men
7ASHANA Md RumanBANBANGLADESHRecurve Men
7BMOHAMAD Khairul AnuarMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
8AALSUBAIE RashedKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
8BZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
9AALOTAIBI Fares MaterKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
9BNOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
10ABINALI AbdalelahKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
10BKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
11AHUNBIN OleksiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
11BDUENAS CrispinCANCANADARecurve Men
12AHAVELKO YuriyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
12BPETERS EricCANCANADARecurve Men
13ADENG Yu-ChengTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
13BNESPOLI MauroITAITALYRecurve Men
14AKAO Hao-WenTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
14BGALIAZZO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
15APLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15BPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Men
16ACHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16BDING YiliangCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
17AVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17BWEI ShaoxuanCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
18ACHUI Chun ManHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
18BFENG HaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
19AWAN Chun KitHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
19BALVARADO SANTIN Angel DavidMEXMEXICORecurve Men
20ANGAN Tung ChuenHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
20BBOARDMAN ErnestoMEXMEXICORecurve Men
21ALEE SeungyunKORKOREARecurve Men
21BALVAREZ LuisMEXMEXICORecurve Men
22ABAE JaehyeonKORKOREARecurve Men
22BBAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
23AKIM WoojinKORKOREARecurve Men
23BBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
24AWIJLER SteveNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
24BMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
25AVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
25BTHAMWONG WitthayaTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
26AVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
26BTHEPNA DenchaiTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
27AABDULLIN IlfatKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
27BPATHAIRAT TanapatTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
28ADUZELBAYEV SultanKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
28BHENCKELS JeffLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
29AMUSSAYEV SanzharKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
29BKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
30ATYACK RyanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
30BKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
31AWORTH TaylorAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
31BRAI TarundeepINDINDIARecurve Men
32ABARNES DavidAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
32BBARBER ThomasGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
33AJADHAV Pravin RameshINDINDIARecurve Men
33BHALL TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
34ADAS AtanuINDINDIARecurve Men
34BWISE AlexanderGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men