Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo
Tokyo 2020 Organising Committee (TOKYO2020)
Tokyo (JPN), from 11-07-2019 to 18-07-2019
Tokyo 2020 Test Event - Ready Steady Tokyo
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa24AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ABDULLIN Ilfat27AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ADICEOM Audrey11BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater9AKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ALSUBAIE Rashed8AKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David19BMEXMEXICORecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ALVAREZ Luis21BMEXMEXICORecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
AN Qixuan22ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
AN San31BKORKOREARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ANAGOZ Yasemin5ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ANDREOLI Tatiana8AITAITALYRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ASKAROVA Karakoz16AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
AVITIA Mariana7BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BAE Jaehyeon22AKORKOREARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BALDANOV Arsalan23BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BALSUKOVA Anna31ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BARBELIN Lisa12BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BARBER Thomas32BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BARI Komalika27AINDINDIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BARNES David32AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BAYARDO Gabriela5BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan22BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BETTLES Sarah25BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
BINALI Abdalelah10AKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BOARDMAN Ernesto20BMEXMEXICORecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
BOARI Lucilla7AITAITALYRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
C - D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CHANG Hye Jin30BKORKOREARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
CHIRAULT Thomas16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
CHUI Chun Man18AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
DAS Atanu34AINDINDIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
DENG Yu-Cheng13ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
DING Yiliang16BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
DUENAS Crispin11BCANCANADARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
DUZELBAYEV Sultan28AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
ELLISON Brady3AUSAUSARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
FENG Hao18BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
FLORENCE Stephen6BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
FOLKARD Naomi23BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
FULLER Sarah28BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
FURUKAWA Takaharu2BJPNJAPANRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
GALIAZZO Marco14BITAITALYRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
GAUBIL Melanie13BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
GAZOZ Mete6ATURTURKEYRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
GHAPAR Nur Aliya26AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
HALL Tom33BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
HAVELKO Yuriy12AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
HAYWOOD Sarah9BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
HENCKELS Jeff28BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
HINOJOSA Karla6BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
HODGSON Olivia27BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
HUNBIN Oleksii11AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar17AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ILYASSOVA Alina15AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
INKHAM Nattapat1BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh33AINDINDIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
JAGER Maja6ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
JEON Ina29BKORKOREARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
KAHLLUND Florian10BGERGERMANYRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KAO Hao-Wen14ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KAUFHOLD Casey18AUSAUSARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara3BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
KIM Woojin23AKORKOREARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KLEIN Joe29BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KLEIN Pit30BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
KROPPEN Michelle22BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
KUBARA Chinatsu1AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
KUMARI Deepika29AINDINDIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
KURAYA Tomoaki1BJPNJAPANRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi28AINDINDIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LANDI Vanessa9AITAITALYRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LEE Seungyun21AKORKOREARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
LEE Shuk Kwan14BHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LEI Chien-Ying12ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LIN Chia-En13ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LOKE Shin Hui25AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LORIG Khatuna20AUSAUSARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
LUKOW Michael1AUSAUSARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
M - N - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MAKHNENKO Artem24BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
MARCHENKO Veronika18BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
MENG Fanxu21ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
MICKELBERRY Erin19AUSAUSARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar7BMASMALAYSIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar29AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
MUTO Hiroki3BJPNJAPANRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
NEMATI Zahra10BIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
NESPOLI Mauro13BITAITALYRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
NGAN Tung Chuen20AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal9BMASMALAYSIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
NURMSALU Laura11AESTESTONIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PALUMBO Timothy4AUSAUSARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PARNAT Reena10AESTESTONIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PASQUALUCCI David15BITAITALYRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PATHAIRAT Tanapat27BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PAVLOVA Anastasia17BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PEROVA Ksenia32ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PETERS Eric12BCANCANADARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PHUTDEE Waraporn2BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PINEDA Daniel Felipe5BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
PITMAN Bryony24BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
PLIHON Pierre15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
R - S - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAI Tarundeep31BINDINDIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
RENDON Ana Maria4BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
RICHTER Elena21BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ROMAN Aida8BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
SHANA Md Ruman7ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
SHIGESADA Chika4AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia19BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
SLOAN Olivia26BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
SONODA Waka2AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
STANWOOD Thomas2AUSAUSARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
STEPANOVA Inna30ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
SUGIMOTO Tomomi3AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
TAN Ya-Ting14ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
THAMWONG Witthaya25BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
THEPNA Denchai26BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
TYACK Ryan30AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
UEYAMA Tomohiro4BJPNJAPANRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
UNRUH Lisa20BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
VALLADONT Jean-Charles17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
VAN DEN BERG Sjef26ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
VAN DER VEN Rick25ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WAN Chun Kit19AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WANG Cheuk Ying16BHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
WEI Shaoxuan17BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WIJLER Steve24ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WILLIAMS Jack5AUSAUSARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WISE Alexander34BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
WORTH Taylor31AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YEE Hiu Tung15BHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ZHENG Yichai23ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenWomen's Ranking Round
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir8BMASMALAYSIARecurve MenMen's Ranking Round