Coppa Italia delle Regioni - Gara 2 Coppa Italia delle Regioni - Gara Campagna
CR Sardegna (20000)
Cagliari (ITA), from 29-06-2019 to 30-06-2019
Coppa Italia delle Regioni - Gara 2
Stampa Piazzole
 
Percorso Blu
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ARICCIUTO Marzio14000MOLISEArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BMECCA Vito09000TOSCANAArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CAPPOLONI Angelo05000TRENTINOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DCARLOMAGNO Egidio17000BASILICATAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2AIPPOLITI Roberto10000MARCHEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BVENTURELLI Mattia08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
2CRICCIO Cristian18000CALABRIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
2DVARVAGLIONE Ignazio16000PUGLIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
3ACASTAGNOLI Luca11000UMBRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BCARRASCO Francesco15000CAMPANIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CMARIANI Luca13000ABRUZZOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DDI NARDO Alessandro01000PIEMONTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ARUDONI Alessio04000LOMBARDIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BSTEFANELLI Gianluca19000SICILIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CBANDINI Giacomo20000SARDEGNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DARCURI Francesco07000FRIULIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AVASTA Massimiliano12000LAZIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BMARCON Lino06000VENETOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CZUNINO Mirko03000LIGURIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DTERLIZZI Michele21000BOLZANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ASCALZO Geraldine18000CALABRIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
6BSABETTA Gabriella14000MOLISEArco Nudo Master Femminile
6CFALASCA Rosanna17000BASILICATAArco Nudo Master Femminile
6DMICHELLI Alessia07000FRIULIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
7APERNAZZA Cristina11000UMBRIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
7BCENERI Elisa03000LIGURIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
7CTARINI Serena10000MARCHEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
7DBOCCARA Valeria15000CAMPANIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
8AZULLO Maria Maddalena16000PUGLIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
8BROVATTI Fabia08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8CPAVAN Marta01000PIEMONTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
8DBACIN Florentina Cristina09000TOSCANAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9AMARINACCI Martina13000ABRUZZOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9BMEZZALIRA Linda06000VENETOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
9CGRAYSON Alexandra12000LAZIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10AETZI Elga20000SARDEGNAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10BFILORAMO Mariagrazia19000SICILIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10CMOSTARDINI Marina04000LOMBARDIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12ASELVAGGIO Piera14000MOLISEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
12BKANITZ Giulia07000FRIULIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
12CCARAMUSCIA Francesca16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
12DSANTAGUIDA Marta18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
13APASCU Ioana Teodora19000SICILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
13BMONTEGROSSO Marzia03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
13CFOCACCI Elvira09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
13DDI FRANCESCO Roberta13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
14ASABIA Beatrice17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
14BTRAPANI Gloria01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14CBARNABO' Gloria06000VENETOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
14DCAPOTOSTI Cecilia11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
15APINNA Sara20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
15BBERTA Silvia04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
15CCOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12000LAZIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
16AFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
16BDI NARDO Isabella10000MARCHEArco olimpico Master Femminile
16CGUARIGLIA Grazia15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
Percorso Rosso
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACAIAFA Antonio17000BASILICATAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
1BBALSAMO Roberto19000SICILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
1CCHIARI Davide09000TOSCANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
1DANGELI FELICIONI Simone11000UMBRIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2AFANTONE JULIO Amos05000TRENTINOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2BDELLA ROSSA Paolo08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2CDI FRANCO Daniele15000CAMPANIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2DDIGNANI Luca10000MARCHEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3AFLAMINIO Giuseppe13000ABRUZZOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3BDEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo20000SARDEGNAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CDEZANI Simone01000PIEMONTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3DANGELOTTI Graziano03000LIGURIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ACALDERATO Michele06000VENETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BROMAN ZOTTA David07000FRIULIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CRENNA Cosimo16000PUGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DBORSANI Matteo04000LOMBARDIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5ACIARLARIELLO Gianluca14000MOLISEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5BBENEDETTO Fabio18000CALABRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CARNO' Andrea12000LAZIOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5DWINKLER Maximilian21000BOLZANOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6APALUMBO Michele19000SICILIAArco Compound Master Maschile
6BMARSIGLIA Marco17000BASILICATAArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CDELLA MALVA Pietro16000PUGLIAArco Compound Master Maschile
6DGALLO Raffaele09000TOSCANAArco Compound Master Maschile
7AMASSA Matteo03000LIGURIAArco Compound Junior Maschile
7BDE LUCIA Antonio Giovanni15000CAMPANIAArco Compound Junior Maschile
7CBOMBANA Alessandro06000VENETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
7DCADDEO Daniel20000SARDEGNAArco Compound Junior Maschile
8ALALLA Sergio14000MOLISEArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BCHIARILLI Giuseppe13000ABRUZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CBATTISTINI Fabio08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8DBRUNETTI Manuel11000UMBRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9AVERGA Francesco10000MARCHEArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BGANINO Giuseppe18000CALABRIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CBRUNO Marco01000PIEMONTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DSECULIN Luca07000FRIULIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10ADI NATALE Gaetano Fabio12000LAZIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BBOTTAMEDI Nicholas05000TRENTINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CLEOTTA Andrea04000LOMBARDIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DMULLIRI Dario21000BOLZANOArco Compound Master Maschile
11ADEL DUCA Martina20000SARDEGNAArco Compound Junior Femminile
11BCORRENTE Patrizia13000ABRUZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
11CPESERINI Martina12000LAZIOArco Compound Junior Femminile
11DDEL RE Francesca16000PUGLIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
12AAZZI Elisa08000EMILIA ROMAGNAArco Compound Junior Femminile
12BBARON Giada01000PIEMONTEArco Compound Junior Femminile
12CMAFFIULETTI Giorgia04000LOMBARDIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
12DMERCURI Nada18000CALABRIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
13ARECCHIA Aurora17000BASILICATAArco Compound Senior Femminile
13BRAFFAELI Vanessa07000FRIULIArco Compound Senior Femminile
13CDI MARTINO Gaia15000CAMPANIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
14ASANTARELLI Cristina09000TOSCANAArco Compound Senior Femminile
14BROCCA Anna03000LIGURIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
14CCAMBI Simona11000UMBRIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
15AMARCACCINI Maddalena10000MARCHEArco Compound Senior Femminile
15BTORMEN Giulia06000VENETOArco Compound Senior Femminile
15CVELLA Noemi19000SICILIAArco Compound Senior Femminile