Minsk 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 European Games
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Minsk (BLR), from 21-06-2019 to 27-06-2019
Minsk 2019 European Games
Brackets
 
Women's Recurve Individual
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Bayardo Chan Ana GabrielaNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Bayardo Chan Ana Gabriela7
Unruh Lisa1
33Unruh LisaGERGermany6
32Miklos BeatriceROURomania2
Bayardo Chan Ana Gabriela6
Bettles Sarah Louise Anne2
17Pitman Bryony MichaelaGBRGreat Britain6
48Zejnullahu ArditaKOSKosovo0
Pitman Bryony Michaela4
Bettles Sarah Louise Anne6
 
16Bettles Sarah Louise AnneGBRGreat BritainBye
Bayardo Chan Ana Gabriela6*9*
Dziominskaya Karyna59
9Bjerendal Christine LouiseSWESwedenBye
 
Bjerendal Christine Louise0
Pavlova Anastasiia6
41Destrooper CharlotteBELBelgium57
24Pavlova AnastasiiaUKRUkraine6*10
Pavlova Anastasiia0
Dziominskaya Karyna6
25Aktuna AybukeTURTurkey6*10
40Timinskiene IngaLTULithuania59
Aktuna Aybuke4
Dziominskaya Karyna6
 
8Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
Bayardo Chan Ana Gabriela2
Andreoli Tatiana6
5Adiceom AudreyFRAFranceBye
 
Adiceom Audrey6
Coskun Gulnaz Busranur4
37Laursen Anne Marie DorscheusDENDenmark2
28Coskun Gulnaz BusranurTURTurkey6
Adiceom Audrey510,9
Andreoli Tatiana6*10,9*
21Marusava HannaBLRBelarus6
44Kourouna MikaellaCYPCyprus2
Marusava Hanna59
Andreoli Tatiana6*9*
 
12Andreoli TatianaITAItalyBye
Andreoli Tatiana6
Stepanova Inna4
13Marin Martinez AliciaESPSpainBye
 
Marin Martinez Alicia4
Jager Maja Buskbjerg6
45Sibalic MinaMNEMontenegro4
20Jager Maja BuskbjergDENDenmark6
Jager Maja Buskbjerg57
Stepanova Inna6*8
29Reidy Maeve ItaIRLIreland6*9
36Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraine58
Reidy Maeve Ita0
Stepanova Inna6
 Gold
4Stepanova InnaRUSRussiaByeAndreoli Tatiana7
Boari Lucilla1
Bronze
3Kazlouskaya KarynaBLRBelarusByeBayardo Chan Ana Gabriela7
 Balsukova Anna1
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
Kovacic Tihana0
35Psarra EvangeliaGREGreece4
30Kovacic TihanaCROCroatia6
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
Folkard Naomi Anne2
19Landi VanessaITAItaly7
46Danailova Dobromira YordanovaBULBulgaria1
Landi Vanessa3
Folkard Naomi Anne7
 
14Folkard Naomi AnneGBRGreat BritainBye
Kazlouskaya Karyna2
Boari Lucilla6
11Kroppen MichelleGERGermanyBye
 
Kroppen Michelle6
Richter Elena Luise Senta2
43Gasimova OzayAZEAzerbaijan0
22Richter Elena Luise SentaGERGermany6
Kroppen Michelle2
Boari Lucilla6
27Nurmsalu LauraESTEstonia6
38Straka ElisabethAUTAustria4
Nurmsalu Laura2
Boari Lucilla6
 
6Boari LucillaITAItalyBye
Boari Lucilla6
Balsukova Anna0
7Balsukova AnnaRUSRussiaBye
 
Balsukova Anna6
Putkaradze Tsiko0
39Putkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgia6
26Zyzanska Sylwia MariaPOLPoland4
Balsukova Anna6
Kuoppa Taru0
23Kuoppa TaruFINFinland6
42Umer AnaSLOSlovenia0
Kuoppa Taru6
Anagoz Yasemin Ecem0
 
10Anagoz Yasemin EcemTURTurkeyBye
Balsukova Anna7
Degn Randi1
15Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldovaBye
 
Mirca Alexandra2
Marchenko Veronika6
47Deineko IlianaSUISwitzerland0
18Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraine6
Marchenko Veronika4
Degn Randi6
31Barankova DenisaSVKSlovakia2
34Degn RandiDENDenmark6
Degn Randi6*10
Perova Kseniia59
 
2Perova KseniiaRUSRussiaBye