Minsk 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 European Games
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Minsk (BLR), from 21-06-2019 to 27-06-2019
Minsk 2019 European Games
Start List by Target
 
Ranking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ALIAHUSHEU AliaksandrBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
1BGALIAZZO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
1CHALL Thomas HowardGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
2ADALIDOVICH PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
2BPASQUALUCCI DavidITAITALYRecurve Men
2CHUSTON Patrick ArthurGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
3AFIRSAU KirylBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
3BNESPOLI MauroITAITALYRecurve Men
3CWISE Alexander JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
4AVALLADONT Jean-Charles ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
4BVAN DEN BERG Sjef Adrianus JozefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
4CBALDANOV ArsalanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
5APLIHON Pierre Jean AbelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
5BVAN TONGEREN Hendrikus JanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
5CBAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
6ACHIRAULT Thomas Gino Michel JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
6BWIJLER Steve Christina HendrikusNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
6CPOPOV VitaliiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
7ACASTRO BARCALA DanielESPSPAINRecurve Men
7BHENCKELS Jeff JeanLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
7CBANCHEV Ivan DimitrovBULBULGARIARecurve Men
8AACHA GONZALEZ PabloESPSPAINRecurve Men
8BKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
8CHAVELKO YuriyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
9AALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Men
9BKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
9CBRUZIS JanisLATLATVIARecurve Men
10ASIERAKOWSKI Kacper PawelPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
10BEBERMANN ErikCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
10CMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
11AHURBAN VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
11BBIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
11CFORLANI JacopoSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men
12AKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosGREGREECERecurve Men
12BEL HELALI MimisCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men
12CGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
13AFLINK Ludvig Elof ErlingSWESWEDENRecurve Men
13BHOXHA JurgenALBALBANIARecurve Men
13CBANDA ArpadHUNHUNGARYRecurve Men
14AFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
14BMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
14CPIIPPO SamuliFINFINLANDRecurve Men
15ARIEGER CedricGERGERMANYRecurve Men
15BSHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Men
15CDE SMEDT JarnoBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
16AGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
16BOONA MaertESTESTONIARecurve Men
16COLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
17ATONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
17BELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
17CMAMALIAS Eowyn Marie AlburoISLICELANDCompound Women
18AMASON Lucy TorrinGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
18BDODEMONT Sophie Denise PauletteFRAFRANCECompound Women
18CPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
19AMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Women
19BMARCOS GARCIA AndreaESPSPAINCompound Women
19CKOKKINOU GEORGIADOU StylianiCYPCYPRUSCompound Women
20AAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
20BJENSEN Tanja Kirstine AmdiDENDENMARKCompound Women
20CKUZNIATSOVA AlenaBLRBELARUSCompound Women
21ABOSTAN YesimTURTURKEYCompound Women
21BMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Women
22APAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Women
22BDE LAAT Sanne Josephina AdrianaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
Ranking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AMARUSAVA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
1BSTEPANOVA InnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
1CJAGER Maja BuskbjergDENDENMARKRecurve Women
2ADZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
2BPEROVA KseniiaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
2CDEGN RandiDENDENMARKRecurve Women
3AKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
3BBALSUKOVA AnnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
3CLAURSEN Anne Marie DorscheusDENDENMARKRecurve Women
4ASICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
4BRICHTER Elena Luise SentaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
4CBETTLES Sarah Louise AnneGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
5AMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
5BUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
5CFOLKARD Naomi AnneGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
6APAVLOVA AnastasiiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
6BKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Women
6CPITMAN Bryony MichaelaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
7AAKTUNA AybukeTURTURKEYRecurve Women
7BBOARI LucillaITAITALYRecurve Women
7CZEJNULLAHU ArditaKOSKOSOVORecurve Women
8ACOSKUN Gulnaz BusranurTURTURKEYRecurve Women
8BANDREOLI TatianaITAITALYRecurve Women
8CPSARRA EvangeliaGREGREECERecurve Women
9AANAGOZ Yasemin EcemTURTURKEYRecurve Women
9BLANDI VanessaITAITALYRecurve Women
9CBAYARDO CHAN Ana GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
10ASIBALIC MinaMNEMONTENEGRORecurve Women
10BDANAILOVA Dobromira YordanovaBULBULGARIARecurve Women
10CADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
11AUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
11BREIDY Maeve ItaIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
11CDESTROOPER CharlotteBELBELGIUMRecurve Women
12AKOVACIC TihanaCROCROATIARecurve Women
12BBJERENDAL Christine LouiseSWESWEDENRecurve Women
12CTIMINSKIENE IngaLTULITHUANIARecurve Women
13AKUOPPA TaruFINFINLANDRecurve Women
13BZYZANSKA Sylwia MariaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
13CDEINEKO IlianaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
14AMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
14BGASIMOVA OzayAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
14CNURMSALU LauraESTESTONIARecurve Women
15AMIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Women
15BBARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
15CMARIN MARTINEZ AliciaESPSPAINRecurve Women
16ASTRAKA ElisabethAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
16BKOUROUNA MikaellaCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women
16CPUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
17ARAVENSCROFT Adam PhilipGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
17BDELOCHE Pierre-Julien Antoine AmauryFRAFRANCECompound Men
17CVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
18ATRACHSEL MarcelGERGERMANYCompound Men
18BSEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
18CBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
19APEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui JorgePORPORTUGALCompound Men
19BPAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
19CBORGSTROEM Hampus ZachariasSWESWEDENCompound Men
20ABAN MaksimBLRBELARUSCompound Men
20BSCHLOESSER Michael Bastiaan Lucas WilhNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
20CJUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
21APRZYBYLSKI Lukasz SlawomirPOLPOLANDCompound Men
21BVANEK MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
22ACAGIRAN EvrenTURTURKEYCompound Men
22BNEDELJKOVIC OgnjenSRBSERBIACompound Men