Minsk 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 European Games
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Minsk (BLR), from 21-06-2019 to 27-06-2019
Minsk 2019 European Games
Entries by Country
 
ALBALBANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOXHA Jurgen13BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GSTOETTNER Andreas16AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
STRAKA Elisabeth16AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GASIMOVA Ozay14BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE SMEDT Jarno15CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
DESTROOPER Charlotte11CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PRIEELS Sarah18CWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAN Maksim20AMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
DALIDOVICH Pavel2AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna2AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
FIRSAU Kiryl3AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna3AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
KUZNIATSOVA Alena20CWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr1AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MARUSAVA Hanna1AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANCHEV Ivan Dimitrov7CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
DANAILOVA Dobromira Yordanova10BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOVACIC Tihana12AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
MIHALIC Matija14BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MLINARIC Amanda21BWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
VAVRO Mario17CMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EL HELALI Mimis12BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani19CWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
KOUROUNA Mikaella16BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
EBERMANN Erik10BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
VANEK Martin21BMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEGN Randi2CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
JAGER Maja Buskbjerg1CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
JENSEN Tanja Kirstine Amdi20BWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
LAURSEN Anne Marie Dorscheus3CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo8AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel9AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
CASTRO BARCALA Daniel7AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MARCOS GARCIA Andrea19BWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MARIN MARTINEZ Alicia15CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
NURMSALU Laura14CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
OONA Maert16BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PAAS Meeri-Marita22AWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUUTILAINEN Mikko20CMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
KUOPPA Taru13AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PIIPPO Samuli14CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey10CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas Gino Michel Jerome6AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien Antoine Amaury17BMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
DODEMONT Sophie Denise Paulette18BWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PLIHON Pierre Jean Abel5AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
VALLADONT Jean-Charles Valentin4AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BETTLES Sarah Louise Anne4CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
FOLKARD Naomi Anne5CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
HALL Thomas Howard1CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
HUSTON Patrick Arthur2CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MASON Lucy Torrin18AWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PITMAN Bryony Michaela6CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
RAVENSCROFT Adam Philip17AMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
WISE Alexander James3CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOSESHVILI Jaba10CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PUTKARADZE Tsiko16CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
KROPPEN Michelle6BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
MEISSNER Janine19AWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
RICHTER Elena Luise Senta4BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
RIEGER Cedric15AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
TRACHSEL Marcel18AMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
UNRUH Lisa5BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros12AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PSARRA Evangelia8CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANDA Arpad13CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
REIDY Maeve Ita11BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie Alburo17CWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHANNY Itay15BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREOLI Tatiana8BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BOARI Lucilla7BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
GALIAZZO Marco1BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
LANDI Vanessa9BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
NESPOLI Mauro3BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PAGNI Sergio19BMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PASQUALUCCI David2BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
TONIOLI Marcella17AWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
KOSKOSOVO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZEJNULLAHU Ardita7CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRUZIS Janis9CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
LTULITHUANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
TIMINSKIENE Inga12CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENCKELS Jeff Jean7BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
KLEIN Joe9BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
KLEIN Pit8BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
SEYWERT Gilles18BMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MIRCA Alexandra14AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
OLARU Dan16CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MNEMONTENEGRO
Name
Target
Event
Session
SIBALIC Mina10AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYARDO CHAN Ana Gabriela9CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
DE LAAT Sanne Josephina Adriana22BWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
SCHLOESSER Michael Bastiaan Lucas Wilh20BMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef Adrianus Jozef4BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
VAN TONGEREN Hendrikus Jan5BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
WIJLER Steve Christina Hendrikus6BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz Slawomir21AMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper Pawel10AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
ZYZANSKA Sylwia Maria13BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PORPORTUGAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui Jorge19AMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MIKLOS Beatrice15AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA Natalia20AWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BALDANOV Arsalan4CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BALSUKOVA Anna3BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan5CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BULAEV Anton18CMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PEROVA Kseniia2BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
POPOV Vitalii6CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
STEPANOVA Inna1BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Rok11BMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
ELLISON Toja17BWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
UMER Ana11AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
SMRSAN MARINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
FORLANI Jacopo11CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEDELJKOVIC Ognjen22BMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEINEKO Iliana13CWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
FABER Florian14AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARANKOVA Denisa15BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
HURBAN Vladimir11AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BJERENDAL Christine Louise12BWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BORGSTROEM Hampus Zacharias19CMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
FLINK Ludvig Elof Erling13AMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AKTUNA Aybuke7AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem9AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BOSTAN Yesim21AWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
CAGIRAN Evren22AMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur8AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
GAZOZ Mete12CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAVELKO Yuriy8CMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MARCHENKO Veronika5AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PAVLOVA Anastasiia6AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia4AWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound