Minsk 2019 European Games Minsk 2019 European Games
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Minsk (BLR), from 21-06-2019 to 27-06-2019
Minsk 2019 European Games
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ACHA GONZALEZ Pablo8AESPSPAINMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
ADICEOM Audrey10CFRAFRANCEWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
AKTUNA Aybuke7ATURTURKEYWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel9AESPSPAINMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
ANAGOZ Yasemin Ecem9ATURTURKEYWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
ANDREOLI Tatiana8BITAITALYWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
AVDEEVA Natalia20ARUSRUSSIAWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BALDANOV Arsalan4CRUSRUSSIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BALSUKOVA Anna3BRUSRUSSIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BAN Maksim20ABLRBELARUSMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BANCHEV Ivan Dimitrov7CBULBULGARIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BANDA Arpad13CHUNHUNGARYMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BARANKOVA Denisa15BSVKSLOVAKIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BAYARDO CHAN Ana Gabriela9CNEDNETHERLANDSWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan5CRUSRUSSIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BETTLES Sarah Louise Anne4CGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BIZJAK Rok11BSLOSLOVENIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BJERENDAL Christine Louise12BSWESWEDENWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BOARI Lucilla7BITAITALYWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BORGSTROEM Hampus Zacharias19CSWESWEDENMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
BOSTAN Yesim21ATURTURKEYWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BRUZIS Janis9CLATLATVIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
BULAEV Anton18CRUSRUSSIAMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
C - D - E - F
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CAGIRAN Evren22ATURTURKEYMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
CASTRO BARCALA Daniel7AESPSPAINMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas Gino Michel Jerome6AFRAFRANCEMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz Busranur8ATURTURKEYWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
DALIDOVICH Pavel2ABLRBELARUSMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
DANAILOVA Dobromira Yordanova10BBULBULGARIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
DE LAAT Sanne Josephina Adriana22BNEDNETHERLANDSWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
DE SMEDT Jarno15CBELBELGIUMMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
DEGN Randi2CDENDENMARKWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
DEINEKO Iliana13CSUISWITZERLANDWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien Antoine Amaury17BFRAFRANCEMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
DESTROOPER Charlotte11CBELBELGIUMWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
DODEMONT Sophie Denise Paulette18BFRAFRANCEWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna2ABLRBELARUSWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
EBERMANN Erik10BCZECZECH REPUBLICMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
EL HELALI Mimis12BCYPCYPRUSMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
ELLISON Toja17BSLOSLOVENIAWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
FABER Florian14ASUISWITZERLANDMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
FIRSAU Kiryl3ABLRBELARUSMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
FLINK Ludvig Elof Erling13ASWESWEDENMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
FOLKARD Naomi Anne5CGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
FORLANI Jacopo11CSMRSAN MARINOMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
G - H - J - K
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
GALIAZZO Marco1BITAITALYMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
GASIMOVA Ozay14BAZEAZERBAIJANWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
GAZOZ Mete12CTURTURKEYMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
GSTOETTNER Andreas16AAUTAUSTRIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
HALL Thomas Howard1CGBRGREAT BRITAINMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
HAVELKO Yuriy8CUKRUKRAINEMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
HENCKELS Jeff Jean7BLUXLUXEMBOURGMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
HOXHA Jurgen13BALBALBANIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
HURBAN Vladimir11ASVKSLOVAKIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
HUSTON Patrick Arthur2CGBRGREAT BRITAINMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
JAGER Maja Buskbjerg1CDENDENMARKWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
JENSEN Tanja Kirstine Amdi20BDENDENMARKWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
JUUTILAINEN Mikko20CFINFINLANDMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros12AGREGREECEMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna3ABLRBELARUSWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
KLEIN Joe9BLUXLUXEMBOURGMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
KLEIN Pit8BLUXLUXEMBOURGMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani19CCYPCYPRUSWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
KOUROUNA Mikaella16BCYPCYPRUSWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
KOVACIC Tihana12ACROCROATIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
KROPPEN Michelle6BGERGERMANYWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
KUOPPA Taru13AFINFINLANDWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
KUZNIATSOVA Alena20CBLRBELARUSWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
LANDI Vanessa9BITAITALYWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
LAURSEN Anne Marie Dorscheus3CDENDENMARKWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr1ABLRBELARUSMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie Alburo17CISLICELANDWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MARCHENKO Veronika5AUKRUKRAINEWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
MARCOS GARCIA Andrea19BESPSPAINWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MARIN MARTINEZ Alicia15CESPSPAINWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
MARUSAVA Hanna1ABLRBELARUSWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
MASON Lucy Torrin18AGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MEISSNER Janine19AGERGERMANYWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MIHALIC Matija14BCROCROATIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MIKLOS Beatrice15AROUROMANIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
MIRCA Alexandra14AMDAMOLDOVAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
MLINARIC Amanda21BCROCROATIAWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
MOSESHVILI Jaba10CGEOGEORGIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
NEDELJKOVIC Ognjen22BSRBSERBIAMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
NESPOLI Mauro3BITAITALYMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
NURMSALU Laura14CESTESTONIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
OLARU Dan16CMDAMOLDOVAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
OONA Maert16BESTESTONIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PAAS Meeri-Marita22AESTESTONIAWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PAGNI Sergio19BITAITALYMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PASQUALUCCI David2BITAITALYMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PAVLOVA Anastasiia6AUKRUKRAINEWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui Jorge19APORPORTUGALMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PEROVA Kseniia2BRUSRUSSIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PIIPPO Samuli14CFINFINLANDMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PITMAN Bryony Michaela6CGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PLIHON Pierre Jean Abel5AFRAFRANCEMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
POPOV Vitalii6CRUSRUSSIAMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PRIEELS Sarah18CBELBELGIUMWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz Slawomir21APOLPOLANDMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PSARRA Evangelia8CGREGREECEWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
PUTKARADZE Tsiko16CGEOGEORGIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
R - S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam Philip17AGBRGREAT BRITAINMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
REIDY Maeve Ita11BIRLIRELANDWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
RICHTER Elena Luise Senta4BGERGERMANYWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
RIEGER Cedric15AGERGERMANYMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
SCHLOESSER Michael Bastiaan Lucas Wilh20BNEDNETHERLANDSMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
SEYWERT Gilles18BLUXLUXEMBOURGMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
SHANNY Itay15BISRISRAELMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
SIBALIC Mina10AMNEMONTENEGROWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia4AUKRUKRAINEWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper Pawel10APOLPOLANDMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
STEPANOVA Inna1BRUSRUSSIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
STRAKA Elisabeth16AAUTAUSTRIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
TIMINSKIENE Inga12CLTULITHUANIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
TONIOLI Marcella17AITAITALYWomen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
TRACHSEL Marcel18AGERGERMANYMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
UMER Ana11ASLOSLOVENIAWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
UNRUH Lisa5BGERGERMANYWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
VALLADONT Jean-Charles Valentin4AFRAFRANCEMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef Adrianus Jozef4BNEDNETHERLANDSMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
VAN TONGEREN Hendrikus Jan5BNEDNETHERLANDSMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
VANEK Martin21BCZECZECH REPUBLICMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
VAVRO Mario17CCROCROATIAMen's Compound IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WIJLER Steve Christina Hendrikus6BNEDNETHERLANDSMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
WISE Alexander James3CGBRGREAT BRITAINMen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Men's Recurve & Women's Compound
ZEJNULLAHU Ardita7CKOSKOSOVOWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound
ZYZANSKA Sylwia Maria13BPOLPOLANDWomen's Recurve IndividualRanking Round Women's Recurve & Men's Compound