's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships 's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
's-Hertogenbosch, from 09-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships
Recurve Mixed Team
 
Recurve Mixed Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/12
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KORKoreaKANG Chae Young
LEE Woo Seok
1,388-1-Bye-5656
2NEDNetherlandsBAYARDO Gabriela
VAN DEN BERG Sjef
1,350-6-Bye-6550
3ITAItalyLANDI Vanessa
NESPOLI Mauro
1,354-4-Bye-5515
4TPEChinese TaipeiLEI Chien-Ying
TANG Chih-Chun
1,368-2-Bye-6613
5UKRUkraineSICHENIKOVA Lidiia
HUNBIN Oleksii
1,335-1455(145) 4
6USAUSALORIG Khatuna
ELLISON Brady
1,353-5-Bye-5(146) 3
7TURTurkeyCOSKUN Gulnaz
GAZOZ Mete
1,345-8-Bye-5(107) 0
8JPNJapanSUGIMOTO Tomomi
FURUKAWA Takaharu
1,350-7-Bye-6(105) 0
9BANBangladeshRAY Beauty
SHANA Md Ruman
1,311-2352
9BLRBelarusKAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
LIAHUSHEV Alexander
1,316-2154
9CHNPR ChinaZHENG Yichai
WEI Shaoxuan
1,357-3-Bye-4
9GBRGreat BritainBETTLES Sarah
HALL Tom
1,344-954
9GERGermanyRICHTER Elena
RIEGER Cedric
1,335-1550
9MASMalaysiaGHAPAR Nur Aliya
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar
1,320-2051
9MEXMexicoVALENCIA Alejandra
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David
1,332-1653
9POLPolandZYZANSKA Sylwia
SZAFRAN Marek
1,314-2252
17BRABrazilDOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
1,326-173
17ESPSpainMARIN Alicia
ACHA Pablo
1,323-194
17FRAFranceBARBELIN Lisa
CHIRAULT Thomas
1,335-131
17INDIndiaLAISHRAM Bombayla Devi
RAI Tarundeep
1,340-114
17IRIIR IranALIPOOR Niloofar
SHABANI Reza
1,311-241
17KAZKazakhstanILYASSOVA Alina
GANKIN Denis
1,336-124
17MDAMoldovaMIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1,325-184
17RUSRussiaSTEPANOVA Inna
MAKHNENKO Artem
1,344-103
25AUSAustraliaBRIDGER Deonne
BARNES David
1,309-25
26THAThailandPHUTDEE Waraporn
THAMWONG Witthaya
1,307-26
27AUTAustriaSTRAKA Elisabeth
GSTOETTNER Andreas
1,306-27
28MGLMongoliaBISHINDEE Urantungalag
JANTSAN Gantugs
1,302-28
29COLColombiaRENDON Ana Maria
PINEDA Daniel Felipe
1,299-29
30DENDenmarkDEGN Randi
BAGER Dennis
1,299-30
31VIEVietnamLOC Thi Dao
NGUYEN Dat Manh
1,297-31
32CANCanadaCHENIER Virginie
PETERS Eric
1,296-32
33BELBelgiumKUSHNIRUK Olena
ROOS Senna
1,294-33
34INAIndonesiaLESTARI Linda
AGATHA Riau Ega
1,293-34
35FINFinlandKUOPPA Taru
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
1,290-35
36GUAGuatemalaPELLECER Cinthya
CASTRO Diego
1,288-36
37SLOSloveniaUMER Ana
STRAJHAR Gasper
1,287-37
38ESTEstoniaPARNAT Reena
OONA Mart
1,286-38
39SWESwedenBJERENDAL Christine
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1,285-39
40CROCroatiaKOVACIC Tihana
REMAR Alen
1,285-40
41CHIChileBASSI Isabella
SOTO Ricardo
1,284-41
42UZBUzbekistanABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon
GAFUROV Zokirjon
1,284-42
43NORNorwayHILLESTAD Katrine
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen
1,280-43
44CZECzech RepublicHORACKOVA Marie
HAMOR Martin
1,271-44
45ROURomaniaMIKLOS Beatrice
DANILA Andrei
1,269-45
46CYPCyprusMOUSIKOU Elena
EL HELALI Mimis
1,268-46
47SVKSlovakiaLONGOVA Alexandra
DUCHON Juraj
1,265-47
48GEOGeorgiaPHUTKARADZE Tsiko
MOSESHVILI Jaba
1,263-48
49HKGHong Kong, ChinaWU Sze Yan
NGAN Tung Chuen
1,263-49
50PHIPhilippinesHONGITAN Kareel Meer
MATAN Florante F.
1,262-50
51GREGreecePSARRA Evangelia
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
1,262-51
52LTULithuaniaTIMINSKIENE Inga
MACERNIUS Dalius
1,255-52
53SUISwitzerlandDEINEKO Iliana
FABER Florian
1,251-53
54IRLIrelandMOLONEY Sarah
MALONE Daniel
1,238-54
55BHUBhutanDEMA Sonam
DORJI Lam
1,212-55
56NZLNew ZealandHODGSON Olivia
MARTIN-ROBERTS Chayse
1,208-56
57ISVVirgin Islands, USABERNATHY Anne
D'AMOUR Nicholas
1,190-57
58ISLIcelandDAXBOCK Astrid
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
1,069-58