's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships 's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
's-Hertogenbosch, from 09-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal23ANORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud19DSUDSUDANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa38BMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABDULLIN Ilfat40CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon41BUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABERNATHY Anne23DISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABRAMAITYTE Kristina38CLTULITHUANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ABREU Luccas3BBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ACHA Pablo36BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ACHILIE Ovidiu6CROUROMANIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina46CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ADICEOM Audrey20BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ADRIAENSEN Ben40ABELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AGATHA Riau Ega52BINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AGUILAR Andres57CCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana Abeygunasekara62CSRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AK Samet33BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi18DINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
AKTUNA Aybuke34DTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ALIPOOR Niloofar15CIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed A18BQATQATARRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater28BKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALOVIDDIN Abdulboriy33DUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALSUBAIE Rashed26DKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya36BMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ALVARADO Bryan36DPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David33AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVAREZ Luis34BMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVAREZ OSPINA Pilar55DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel37CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVES Cláudio25DPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification Round Compound
AMAISTROAIE Madalina25AROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AN Qixuan40DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANAGOZ Yasemin33CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANDERSSON Jonathan29CSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANDREOLI Tatiana20AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANDRIYANI Triya Resky63CINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ANNISON Layla45AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ARAZ Suleyman19DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ARENAS Sebastian15ACOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ARJEVANIDZE Ira40BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ARNOLD Bruce29BISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ASHRAFI Sadegh58CIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ASKAROVA Karakoz50AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AVDEEVA Natalia50ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AVITIA Mariana23CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren38CMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold36AMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BAGER Dennis31DDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALZHANOVA Viktoria49DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BANCHEV Ivan32BBULBULGARIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BANDA Arpad17AHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BANIK Susmita42DBANBANGLADESHCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARBELIN Lisa18DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARCLAY Marcus26CNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BARI Komalika47BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARNES David16BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BASSI Isabella16CCHICHILERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BAYARDO Gabriela40CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BEATOVIC Aleksandar56BSRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BECERRA Andrea59DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BEGA Timo17DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BEHAR Kfir12AISRISRAELCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BENÍTEZ Alejandro17CPARPARAGUAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BETANCUR Daniel20ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BETTLES Sarah34AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela45APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BINALI Abdalelah27AKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BIRGISON Alfred34BISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BISHINDEE Urantungalag37CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BIZJAK Rok34DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BJERENDAL Christine44BSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BLAZE Davis37ALATLATVIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOARDMAN Ernesto35CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOARI Lucilla22CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BORGSTROM Hampus32CSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSANSKY Jozef5CSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSTAN Yesim57BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOTTINELLI Gajane32DFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOULCH Jean Philippe9DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOZLAR Fatih34CTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BRENT-MEEK Reuben25ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRIDGER Deonne30CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BRIDGEWATER Neil26DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRUZIS Janis38BLATLATVIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BUDEN Domagoj15BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULAEV Anton33BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BURRI Kevin5BSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BUZEK Vladimir4BSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BYRNE Garrett32DIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CAGIRAN Evren21BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor22AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CANALES Elia13CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CARDONA Camilo Andres14DCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CARNEIRO Nuno57DPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CASPERSEN Morten32ADENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CASTRO Daniel38DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CASTRO Diego44BGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHAI Xin Yu Keller22ASGPSINGAPORERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHANG Hye Jin27BKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHAUHAN Rajat30BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Chieh-Lun30CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Li Ju41DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Yi-Hsuan39BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHENG Ching Yi26CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHENG Hung Ting55BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHENIER Virginie26BCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing21DHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas54BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHOI Bomin62AKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHOI Misun29DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHOI Yonghee36BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHOIRUNISA Diananda31DINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHU Duc Anh13DVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHUI Chun Man44CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CINTRON Marla48CPURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COGHLAN Patrick18CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
COLES William Charles28AISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CONRADO BRASSAROTO Bruno4DBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz35ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
COSTA Marcelo42BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COX Cassidy57DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CRUZ Christian35BPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CULLEN Saffron47AIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
D'AMOUR Nicholas27DISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DALIDOVICH Pavel31BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DALPATADU Ravien60ASRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAMBAEV Alexander31DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Erika53CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin34DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DANILA Andrei28CROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAS Ashim Kumer6BBANBANGLADESHCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAS Atanu12DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAS Bhagwan31CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAVID Areneo16CMAWMALAWIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAXBOCK Astrid17CISLICELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DAXBOCK Astrid52CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE ABREU Wayne Gerald25CGUYGUYANARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE BACKER Kurt39DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PEREIRA Thiago5ABRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE KLERK Christian Beyers24DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LA CRUZ Paul Marton12DPHIPHILIPPINESCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LAAT Sanne46DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DEGN Randi44CDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DEINEKO Iliana22DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien11BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DEMA Sonam19CBHUBHUTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DENG Yu-Cheng45BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis11ACYPCYPRUSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DING Yiliang50DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DO THI ANH Nguyet34BVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DODEMONT Sophie44AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DORJI Lam26BBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle50CBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUBKEVICS Inars36DLATLATVIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUCHON Juraj49BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUCHON Miroslav50CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUENAS Crispin57ACANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUNNE Ciara43DIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DVORANI Edi51CKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna17DBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
D’ALMEIDA Marcus44DBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EBERMANN Erik55DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EDWARDS Tania27CCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
EL HELALI Mimis25BCYPCYPRUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELDER Robert23AFIJFIJIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELGIBILY Nancy48AEGYEGYPTCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELLISON Brady52AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELLISON Toja52DSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem56ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter23DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ESPOSITO MELETI Gisele42BBRABRAZILCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FABER Florian42CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FARASIEWICZ Karolina30APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FAUGSTAD Anders24BNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FENG Hao49CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila20CNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FIERRO Julio15DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FIRSAU Kiryl30ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FLOSSBACH Thomas43AGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FOLEY Daniel12CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FOLKARD Naomi33DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FONG George Reade22DFIJFIJIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FORLANI Jacopo18DSMRSAN MARINORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FRAIGNEAU Clémence45BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FRANCHINI Irene60BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FREDERICKX Brend4CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FULLER Sarah30DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FURUKAWA Takaharu50BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAFUROV Zokirjon35BUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GALIAZZO Marco54AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GALISTEO Monica15BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GANBOLD Uyanga38DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GANKIN Denis41DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GANZORIG Shandan17AMGLMONGOLIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GASIMOVA Ozay47CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GAUBIL Melanie19AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GAZOZ Mete35DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GELLENTHIEN Braden10DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GHAPAR Nur Aliya37AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GIBSON Ella46BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GKORILA Anatoli Martha29CGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GOH Jun Hui11CSGPSINGAPORECompound MenQualification Round Compound
GONCALVES Luis59BPORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GONZALEZ Rodolfo14CMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GORCZYCA Krzysztof32DPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GRAPOVA Klara26DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GRYDELAND Runa55ANORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GSTOETTNER Andreas36CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn29AISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn36CISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAEFELFINGER Roman3DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAGEN Paul Andre18ANORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HALL Tom47CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HALSKOV Aske30CDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAMDORF Sebastian36AGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAMOR Martin54CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HANSEN Stephan37ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen17DNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAUGSETH Mads22DNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAVELKO Yuriy49DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAYWOOD Sarah28AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg39AARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina59CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HENCKELS Jeff19ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HERNANDEZ Roberto30AESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HERVE Sandra46CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HIDALGO Antonio13BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HILLESTAD Katrine21DNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HOCEVAR Arnaud18ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HODGSON Olivia31ANZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HOFER Patrizio4ASUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HOIM Emily61CESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HONGITAN Kareel Meer43CPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HORACKOVA Marie27ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HOURTOU Marlyse16DCHACHADRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman19CUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round Compound
HOXHA Jurgen16AALBALBANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HRAFNSSON Throstur28DISLICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev31ABULBULGARIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUANG I-Jou40CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUNBIN Oleksii50AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUNSPERGER Janine42CSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HURBAN JR. Vladimir48ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUSTON Patrick46BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IEPURI Ghenadi29DROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar48CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ILYASSOVA Alina49DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
INKHAM Nattapat36ATHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
IRDYNEEV Erdem45CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ISLAM Md Tamimul25DBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JAATMA Lisell63AESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh13AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JAFAR Syahrizan10CMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
JAGER Maja42ADENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JANGNAS Erika42DSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JANTSAN Gantugs37BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JENSEN Arne15CTGATONGARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JENSEN Tanja52BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KÄCK Caroline53BSWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KAHLLUND Florian47BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KALAPURAYIL Rajan43DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KALLENOU Anna15ACYPCYPRUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KANG Chae Young28CKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAPUSTA Malgorzata50CPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KARABAYEV Akbarali31AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KARABAYEV Rustam33CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros22BGREGREECERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KASPROWSKI Oskar20DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KATTSTROM Elin43ASWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAUFHOLD Casey25CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna16BBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica23BTTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KHRISTICH Sergey32BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara35DTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KIM Jongho37CKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Woojin61CKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KIM Yunhee61DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KIRAR Muskan50DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Joe21CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLEIN Pit20BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta51BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani48DCYPCYPRUSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KOOLS Jonathan6ABELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOOLS Reginald5DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOUROUNA Mikaella14CCYPCYPRUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KOVACIC Tihana17ACROCROATIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KOVALEVSKIJ Adrianas15BLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KROPPEN Michelle51AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KRYLOV Pavel32ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KUBARA Chinatsu38AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUCHEL Andrew16AAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KUMARI Deepika45DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUOPPA Taru31CFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KURAYA Tomoaki48DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KUSHNIRUK Olena20DBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KUSUMAWARDANI Titik33BINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAAN Sarina41DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi46AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAM Shuk Ching Ada25BHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LANDI Vanessa21BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LANTEE Anne43AFINFINLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LAUBE Marcus37BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LAURSEN Anne Marie43BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAURSEN Martin35CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LAVRENTIEV Oleg7DBLRBELARUSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LEE Angeline Jia Hui40BSGPSINGAPORECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LEE Seungyun62DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEE Woo Seok60BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEI Chien-Ying49ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LESNIAK Natalia31BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LESNIAK Renata51DPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LESTARI Linda32AINAINDONESIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIAHUSHEV Alexander32CBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LILIENTHAL Triinu15DESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LIMÅS Joakim33DSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Che-Wei29BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LISLEVAND Sunniva54DNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LOC Thi Dao36DVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOH Tze Chieh Contessa41CSGPSINGAPORECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LOKE Shin Hui39CMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LONGOVA Alexandra24ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOPEZ Jose Carlos42DGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LOPEZ Ramon24CESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOPEZ Sara54BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LORIG Khatuna24BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUTZ James9CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LUZHNICA Atdhe53AKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MACERNIUS Dalius13CLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MACHADO Ana49BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MACHER David37DAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAKARCHUK Diana40AKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAKHNENKO Artem47ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MALA Drenis52DKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MALAN Ilana56BNAMNAMIBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MALONE Daniel31CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARCHENKO Veronika25DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARCOS Andrea54CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARIN Alicia14AESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARTIN-ROBERTS Chayse18CNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARTIROSYAN Hamlet41CARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARUSAVA Hanna18CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MASON James25CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MASON Lucy44DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah46AMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MATAN Florante F.23DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATOS Tiago58APORPORTUGALRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MATZNER Michael26BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAUDE Fiona51CCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAXWELL Brian58BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAXWORTHY Belinda29BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi8AMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MCCLEAN Fiona49ACANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEISSNER Janine61AGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MENG Fanxu41ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MERINO Brenda58BMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab23CGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MICKELBERRY Erin23AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MIHALIC Matija22ACROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MIKLOS Beatrice24DROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MIOR Viviano13AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MIRCA Alexandra18BMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MIYATA Etsuko53AJPNJAPANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MLINARIC Amanda43CCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar12AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera44CMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MOLONEY Sarah45BIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOONEY Roisin44AIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MORENO Luis Gabriel24APHIPHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOSESHVILI Jaba24DGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOUSIKOU Elena13DCYPCYPRUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MUNOZ Daniel13CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar39BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MUTO Hiroki49AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAKAMURA Kazune7CJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna39AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NEL Louw22BNAMNAMIBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
NEMATI Zahra14BIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NESPOLI Mauro55BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NESTENG Baard19BNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NGAN Tung Chuen42AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NGUYEN Dat Manh14AVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NGUYEN Thi Phuong35CVIEVIETNAMRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NGUYEN Van Duy12BVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NICLASEN Jogvan21CFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NOLASCO Douglas Vladimir28CESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal13BMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NORAZAM Iman Aisyah45DMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NOTT Robert30DCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
NURMANOVA Munira42CUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NURMSALU Laura17BESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OLARU Dan21AMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLEKSEJENKO Julia43BLATLATVIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLIVEIRA Bernardo43CBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ONG Madeleine Xue Li39ASGPSINGAPORECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OONA Mart26AESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OOSTHUIZEN Danie17BAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
OROSZ Viktor11DHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OSIPOVA Elena29ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
OUN Hendrik27BESTESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAAS Meeri-Marita62DESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PAGNI Sergio14BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico15CITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan58DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAN Yu Ping28ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
PANAGI Constantinos26CCYPCYPRUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PARNAT Reena16AESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PASQUALUCCI David56CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PATER Sil22CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAULINO DOS SANTOS Graziela51DBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAVLIK Marcel3ASVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAVLOVA Anastasia24CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PEARCE Paige58AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien10AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PELLECER Cinthya19DGUAGUATEMALARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PENG Chia-Mao50BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto23BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEROUTKA Ondrej9ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEROVA Ksenia30BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PERSAUD Devin24BGUYGUYANARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PETERS Eric59CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PETERSEN Nikkel20BFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PHUTDEE Waraporn34CTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko41CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIIPPO Samuli40DFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PILA Andres21BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PINEDA Daniel Felipe22CCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PITMAN Bryony35BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIZARRO Jean34APURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PKHAKADZE Lasha25AGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PLIHON Pierre55CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PLOSZAJ Ewa53DISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
POULSEN Joannes19AFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PRIEELS Sarah43DBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz34CPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PSARRA Evangelia28BGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PURNAMA Hendra51AINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAFI ADIPUTRO Ryan53CINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAI Tarundeep14BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAJ KAUR 49CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina39DLTULITHUANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul46BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RANDLE Elizabeth62CNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RANTI Sri61BINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RAVENSCROFT Adam27AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga35ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAY Beauty21CBANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
REITMEIER Filip10BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
REMAR Alen21DCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RENDON Ana Maria48ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RESSAR Evert8CESTESTONIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
RET Sara59AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RICHTER Elena50DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RIDDERSTROM Line19BNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RIEGER Cedric45DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RIESS Nina46DAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RINDARTO Muhamad Rindarto16BINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ROMAN Aida22BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROOS Senna41BBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROTH Katie50BCANCANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROUX Patrick23CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUBAN Viktor48CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed24CBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUFER Thomas44ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUI Baptista26APORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUIZ Alexis56CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RUSLAN Zulfadhli9BMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SAJEEV De Silva61BSRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SANDINO BORRAIS Alexandra56DCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kris8BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHALL Velia60DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike24ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian38AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SEPULVEDA Maira47DCOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SEYWERT Gilles16CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHABANI Reza57BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHAGJSUREN Davaakhuu16DMGLMONGOLIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil40BARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHANA Md Ruman23BBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHANNY Itay15DISRISRAELRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHARVIN Mark13DIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHEERIN Dean27DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHKLIAR Kseniia47CUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SHKOLNA Mariya42ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SHOJAMEHR Shiva13AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SHUM Kit Pui54AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia26AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper19CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SIMÕES Nuno27BPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SIMONOVA Svetlana48DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SITAR Dejan7BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SJÖBERG Kaj30DSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SLIAUTERIS Modestas16DLTULITHUANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SLOAN Olivia32BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SO Chaewon63BKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SODIKOV Jamshid34AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SOITHONG Aitthiwat60DTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SOLDATENKO Anastasiya40AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SONODA Waka36CJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SOTO Ricardo59ACHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie52ASWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
STANIECZEK Anna49BPOLPOLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
STANWOOD Thomas51DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STEFANOVIC Nikola55ASRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STEPANOVA Inna28DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STRAJHAR Gasper33CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STRAKA Elisabeth45CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STROMBERG Linus31BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SUGIMOTO Tomomi37DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SZAFRAN Marek17BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAGLE Nicole Marie44DPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TALJAARD Elisabeth57ANAMNAMIBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TAN Ya-Ting51CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TANG Chih-Chun47DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TARNOW Carsten37DISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TAYLOR Adam30BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TAYLOR Austin29CCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
TEKONIEMI Antti41AFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TERMER Jaromir56ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THAMWONG Witthaya61ATHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
THEPNA Denchai62BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TICAS Oscar20CESAEL SALVADORRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TIMINSKIENE Inga37BLTULITHUANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TOIVANEN Vili7AFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TOMRUK Ipek58CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONIOLI Marcella58DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TRACHSEL Marcel35DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TSAKIRI Anastasia48BGREGREECECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TSHERING Kinley27CBHUBHUTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSUI Wai Hung19BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
TSYNGUEV Beligto46DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUKIAINEN Iida33AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TYACK Ryan14DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
UMER Ana13BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
UMURZAKOVA Mariya41BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
UNDERDOWN Chloe63DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
UNRUH Lisa49CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
USQUIANO Alejandra55CCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALENCIA Alejandra21AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALLADONT Jean-Charles56DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN CASPEL Inge44BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef52CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN DER MERWE Jacques20DNAMNAMIBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAN DER VEN Rick53DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine39CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN TONDER Riku25BNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VANEK Martin8DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAVRO Mario14ACROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad59DIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VELIMIROVIC Jovica54DSRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VELIZ Miguel Angel29DESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha51AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek29AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMAAK Adriaan21ANAMNAMIBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMEULEN Jody45CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi39CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VILJOEN Amanda40DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VINOGRADOV Roman18BUKRUKRAINECompound MenQualification Round Compound
VISSER Sietske39BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VON RICHTER Brendan28BCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WALKER Lisa60ANZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WAN Chun Kit43BHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WARDHANA Prima Wisnu17CINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WECKMUELLER Maximilian46AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WEI Chun-Heng46CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WEI Shaoxuan48BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WENTZEL Danelle41ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Nico27CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Wolfgang28DAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIJLER Steve51BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WILLIAMS Jack53BUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WISE Alexander45AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WOELL Martina47AAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WOJTAS Jan33APOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
WORTH Taylor15AAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WU Sze Yan27DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
YANG Jaewon35AKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
YEN Ka King20CHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
YETIM Muhammed20ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
YURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira62BINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZEPEDA Fernanda60CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZHENG Yichai42BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ZHEXENBINOVA Adel39DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZIKIC Stefan12BSRBSERBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina47BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir14CMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZYZANSKA Sylwia32CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women