European Youth Cup - 1st leg European Youth Cup - 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Catez (SLO), from 13-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
European Youth Cup - 1st leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Masseret JuliaFRAFranceBye
 
Masseret Julia7
Siminiuc Denisa1
33Siminiuc DenisaROURomania6
32Colaiacovo ShaimaaGBRGreat Britain4
Masseret Julia0
Kovacic Tihana6
17Landi GinevraITAItalyBye
 
Landi Ginevra2
Kovacic Tihana6
 
16Kovacic TihanaCROCroatiaBye
Kovacic Tihana7
Treves Aurelia3
9Treves AureliaFRAFranceBye
 
Treves Aurelia6
Lettlova Nikola4
 
24Lettlova NikolaCZECzech RepublicBye
Treves Aurelia7
Krikunova Polina3
25Venhudova AnetaCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Venhudova Aneta0
Krikunova Polina6
 
8Krikunova PolinaRUSRussiaBye
Kovacic Tihana6*9*
Illiash Varvara59
5Healey PennyGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Healey Penny2
Rolando Aiko6
37Haramija LauraCROCroatia0
28Rolando AikoITAItaly6
Rolando Aiko4
Bleibel Jennifer-Chiara6
21Bleibel Jennifer-ChiaraGERGermanyBye
 
Bleibel Jennifer-Chiara6
Wesolowska Lucja2
 
12Wesolowska LucjaPOLPolandBye
Bleibel Jennifer-Chiara3
Illiash Varvara7
13Illiash VarvaraUKRUkraineBye
 
Illiash Varvara6*10
Renzhina Evgeniia58
 
20Renzhina EvgeniiaRUSRussiaBye
Illiash Varvara6
Reincke Sarah4
29Nanou LidaGREGreece6
36Forray AlexandraROURomania2
Nanou Lida1
Reincke Sarah7
 Gold
4Reincke SarahGERGermanyByeKovacic Tihana3
Zhuk Polina7
Bronze
3Plaza KlaudiaPOLPolandByeIlliash Varvara6*10
 Shubkina Olha58
Plaza Klaudia7
Mocinic Paula3
35Mocinic PaulaCROCroatia6
30Papadopoulou DimitraGREGreece0
Plaza Klaudia6
Ferens Anna2
19Ferens AnnaPOLPolandBye
 
Ferens Anna6
Zajac Sylwia4
 
14Zajac SylwiaPOLPolandBye
Plaza Klaudia0
Shubkina Olha6
11Shubkina OlhaUKRUkraineBye
 
Shubkina Olha6
Idensen Elina4
 
22Idensen ElinaGERGermanyBye
Shubkina Olha7
Richard Melodie3
27Novotna EliskaCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Novotna Eliska4
Richard Melodie6
 
6Richard MelodieFRAFranceBye
Shubkina Olha1
Zhuk Polina7
7Zhuk PolinaUKRUkraineBye
 
Zhuk Polina6
Rossi Giulia0
 
26Rossi GiuliaITAItalyBye
Zhuk Polina6
Reisenweber Clea2
23Bendíková ElenaSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Bendíková Elena3
Reisenweber Clea7
 
10Reisenweber CleaGERGermanyBye
Zhuk Polina6
Budazhapova Tuiana4
15Velkova MiaSLOSloveniaBye
 
Velkova Mia3
Didych Orysia7
 
18Didych OrysiaUKRUkraineBye
Didych Orysia3
Budazhapova Tuiana7
31Fecioru Ilinca AndreeaROURomania6
34Raimund ErikaCROCroatia4
Fecioru Ilinca Andreea57
Budazhapova Tuiana6*X
 
2Budazhapova TuianaRUSRussiaBye