Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Medellin (COL), from 22-04-2019 to 28-04-2019
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Schloesser MikeNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Schloesser Mike150
Bustamante Nunez Alvaro Jose Miguel Dario128
33Bustamante Nunez Alvaro Jose Miguel DarioPERPeru139
32Quesada Arias DiegoCRCCosta Rica138
Schloesser Mike150
Mior Viviano147
17Bosansky JozefSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Bosansky Jozef1479
Mior Viviano147*10
 
16Mior VivianoITAItalyBye
Schloesser Mike149
Pagni Sergio147
9Damsbo MartinDENDenmarkBye
 
Damsbo Martin145
Buden Domagoj150
 
24Buden DomagojCROCroatiaBye
Buden Domagoj147
Pagni Sergio148
25Lopez RamonESPSpainBye
 
Lopez Ramon1459
Pagni Sergio145*10
 
8Pagni SergioITAItalyBye
Schloesser Mike149
Boulch Jean Philippe148
5Hernandez RobertoESAEl SalvadorBye
 
Hernandez Roberto147
Veliz Miguel Angel145
 
28Veliz Miguel AngelESAEl SalvadorBye
Hernandez Roberto1479
Boulch Jean Philippe147*X
21Boulch Jean PhilippeFRAFranceBye
 
Boulch Jean Philippe146
Cardona Camilo Andres145
 
12Cardona Camilo AndresCOLColombiaBye
Boulch Jean Philippe146*X,X
Schaff Kris146X,10
13Schaff KrisUSAUSABye
 
Schaff Kris147
Pizarro Jean145
 
20Pizarro JeanPURPuerto RicoBye
Schaff Kris147
Pagnoni Federico145
29Aguilar GuillermoCHIChileBye
 
Aguilar Guillermo141
Pagnoni Federico148
 Gold
4Pagnoni FedericoITAItalyByeSchloesser Mike149
Gellenthien Braden145
Bronze
3Elzinga PeterNEDNetherlandsByeBoulch Jean Philippe145*10
 Morgan Tate1459
Elzinga Peter147
Jimenez Mustafa Ruben140
 
30Jimenez Mustafa RubenDOMDominican RepublicBye
Elzinga Peter145
Munoz Daniel146
19Nolasco Carias Douglas VladimirESAEl SalvadorBye
 
Nolasco Carias Douglas Vladimir145
Munoz Daniel148
 
14Munoz DanielCOLColombiaBye
Munoz Daniel1469
Morgan Tate146*9*
11Arenas SebastianCOLColombiaBye
 
Arenas Sebastian144
Pater Sil147
 
22Pater SilNEDNetherlandsBye
Pater Sil144
Morgan Tate147
27Nikolajuk IvanARGArgentinaBye
 
Nikolajuk Ivan146
Morgan Tate147
 
6Morgan TateUSAUSABye
Morgan Tate146
Gellenthien Braden150
7Singh Mejia Jagdeep TejiCOLColombiaBye
 
Singh Mejia Jagdeep Teji148
Barillas Julio145
 
26Barillas JulioGUAGuatemalaBye
Singh Mejia Jagdeep Teji147
Deloche Pierre-Julien148
23Conrado Brassaroto BrunoBRABrazilBye
 
Conrado Brassaroto Bruno145
Deloche Pierre-Julien146
 
10Deloche Pierre-JulienFRAFranceBye
Deloche Pierre-Julien14810
Gellenthien Braden148*X
15Gellenthien BradenUSAUSABye
 
Gellenthien Braden146*10
Peineau Sebastien1469
 
18Peineau SebastienFRAFranceBye
Gellenthien Braden150*X*
Sullivan Matt15010
31Buzek VladimirSVKSlovakia144
34Garcia Escalante Oscar AugustoPERPeru130
Buzek Vladimir134
Sullivan Matt149
 
2Sullivan MattUSAUSABye