Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Medellin (COL), from 22-04-2019 to 28-04-2019
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
026C114ESCALANTE IgnacioQualification Round RM & CW
025C139JAJARABILLA Mario DamianQualification Round RM & CW
027C122SABADO KevinQualification Round RM & CW
AUSAUSTRALIA
017C347BARNES DavidQualification Round RM & CW
019C495DARCY AstinQualification Round RM & CW
020C22TYACK RyanQualification Round RM & CW
018C10WORTH TaylorQualification Round RM & CW
BRABRAZIL
034B142COSTA MarceloQualification Round RM & CW
035B19D’ALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round RM & CW
CANCANADA
024C14DUENAS CrispinQualification Round RM & CW
023C59MAXWELL BrianQualification Round RM & CW
022C115NGUYEN HamiltonQualification Round RM & CW
021C204PETERS EricQualification Round RM & CW
CHICHILE
029B57AGUILAR AndresQualification Round RM & CW
028B459PAINEVIL NAVARRO JuanQualification Round RM & CW
030B21SOTO RicardoQualification Round RM & CW
CHNPR CHINA
024A222JIN TaoQualification Round RM & CW
022AQI XiangshuoQualification Round RM & CW
023A145WANG WenxuanQualification Round RM & CW
025AXU ZhiweiQualification Round RM & CW
COLCOLOMBIA
017B336ARCILA SantiagoQualification Round RM & CW
020B97BETANCUR DanielQualification Round RM & CW
019B75PILA AndresQualification Round RM & CW
018B43PINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round RM & CW
CUBCUBA
030A104FRANCO HugoQualification Round RM & CW
031A102PUENTES AdrianQualification Round RM & CW
029A119STEVENS Juan CarlosQualification Round RM & CW
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
036C176JAQUEZ Luis MiguelQualification Round RM & CW
ECUECUADOR
037B231ALVAREZ JoseQualification Round RM & CW
ESAEL SALVADOR
013A84TICAS OscarQualification Round RM & CW
ESPSPAIN
024B34ACHA PabloQualification Round RM & CW
023B38ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round RM & CW
021BCASTRO DanielQualification Round RM & CW
022B214PIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelQualification Round RM & CW
FRAFRANCE
026B8CHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round RM & CW
027B30PLIHON PierreQualification Round RM & CW
025B16VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round RM & CW
GERGERMANY
014B11KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
015B100RIEGER CedricQualification Round RM & CW
016B31WECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round RM & CW
013B108WIESER FelixQualification Round RM & CW
GUAGUATEMALA
028C71CASTRO DiegoQualification Round RM & CW
030C54FLOSSBACH ThomasQualification Round RM & CW
029C329LOPEZ Jose CarlosQualification Round RM & CW
ITAITALY
033A55GALIAZZO MarcoQualification Round RM & CW
034A4NESPOLI MauroQualification Round RM & CW
032A33PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round RM & CW
JPNJAPAN
021A13FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round RM & CW
019A125KURAYA TomoakiQualification Round RM & CW
018A62MUTO HirokiQualification Round RM & CW
020A514OHI KazukiQualification Round RM & CW
KORKOREA
032B3KIM WoojinQualification Round RM & CW
031B94LEE SeungyunQualification Round RM & CW
033B1LEE Woo SeokQualification Round RM & CW
LUXLUXEMBOURG
026A87HENCKELS JeffQualification Round RM & CW
028A227KLEIN JoeQualification Round RM & CW
027A130KLEIN PitQualification Round RM & CW
MEXMEXICO
034C264ALVARADO SANTIN Angel DavidQualification Round RM & CW
035C406ROJAS CarlosQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
014C273BROEKSMA GijsQualification Round RM & CW
015C12VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round RM & CW
016C58VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round RM & CW
013C2WIJLER SteveQualification Round RM & CW
PANPANAMA
036ABERDIALES BladimirQualification Round RM & CW
035ABETHANCOURTH DiegoQualification Round RM & CW
PERPERU
032C534JIMENEZ SALDAÑA Joshua AndresQualification Round RM & CW
031C190O'BRIEN TEJADA Willian AlberthQualification Round RM & CW
033C347PRADO SantiagoQualification Round RM & CW
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
036B439FRANCIS SherwinQualification Round RM & CW
USAUSA
015A236BOURDAGE AlexQualification Round RM & CW
017A7ELLISON BradyQualification Round RM & CW
016A35REQUA MatthewQualification Round RM & CW
014A24WILLIAMS JackQualification Round RM & CW
VENVENEZUELA
037A99MALAVE EliasQualification Round RM & CW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
030C213YUBRIN Gisela ElianaQualification Round RW & CM
BRABRAZIL
034B102DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleQualification Round RW & CM
CANCANADA
031C154CHENIER VirginieQualification Round RW & CM
CHICHILE
025B139BASSI IsabellaQualification Round RW & CM
027B179ELIER DABNER ConstanzaQualification Round RW & CM
026B370MARQUEZ ROJAS CatalinaQualification Round RW & CM
CHNPR CHINA
023C56LAN LuQualification Round RW & CM
022CRU QingningQualification Round RW & CM
024CWU JiaxinQualification Round RW & CM
025C126ZHAI YuejunQualification Round RW & CM
COLCOLOMBIA
019AACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaQualification Round RW & CM
017A69CONTRERAS ValentinaQualification Round RW & CM
020A27RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round RW & CM
018A84SEPULVEDA MairaQualification Round RW & CM
CUBCUBA
029C98RODRIGUEZ ElizabethQualification Round RW & CM
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
033A122JEREZ StefanyQualification Round RW & CM
ESAEL SALVADOR
031B370CORTEZ MarcelaQualification Round RW & CM
ESPSPAIN
023B169CANALES EliaQualification Round RW & CM
021B83CASTANOS CeliaQualification Round RW & CM
022B35GALISTEO MonicaQualification Round RW & CM
024B14MARIN AliciaQualification Round RW & CM
FRAFRANCE
030B32ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round RW & CM
029B383BARBELIN LisaQualification Round RW & CM
028B23GAUBIL MelanieQualification Round RW & CM
GERGERMANY
017B339BAUER KatharinaQualification Round RW & CM
018B11KROPPEN MichelleQualification Round RW & CM
020B36RICHTER ElenaQualification Round RW & CM
019B6UNRUH LisaQualification Round RW & CM
GUAGUATEMALA
032B149PELLECER CinthyaQualification Round RW & CM
ITAITALY
025A37ANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round RW & CM
026A45BOARI LucillaQualification Round RW & CM
027A15LANDI VanessaQualification Round RW & CM
JPNJAPAN
023A24HAYAKAWA RenQualification Round RW & CM
021A265KUBARA ChinatsuQualification Round RW & CM
024ASONODA WakaQualification Round RW & CM
022A44SUGIMOTO TomomiQualification Round RW & CM
KORKOREA
029A1CHANG Hye JinQualification Round RW & CM
028A22CHOI MisunQualification Round RW & CM
030A7KANG Chae YoungQualification Round RW & CM
MEXMEXICO
031AHINOJOSA KarlaQualification Round RW & CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
034A13BAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round RW & CM
PARPARAGUAY
033B134BRITEZ ISIDRE Paz ArielQualification Round RW & CM
PERPERU
028C154ILLESCAS BUENDIA MarianaQualification Round RW & CM
027CMEZA JUAREZ Maritza LuciaQualification Round RW & CM
026C345VELASQUEZ CUADROS Pamela RuthQualification Round RW & CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
017C21LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round RW & CM
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
032A481KENDAL-BROWN Amanda JessicaQualification Round RW & CM
USAUSA
021C16BROWN MackenzieQualification Round RW & CM
018CKAUFHOLD CaseyQualification Round RW & CM
019C51LORIG KhatunaQualification Round RW & CM
020C84MICKELBERRY ErinQualification Round RW & CM
VENVENEZUELA
032C72MENDEZ MayraQualification Round RW & CM
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
010B176NIKOLAJUK IvanQualification Round RW & CM
BRABRAZIL
008BCONRADO BRASSAROTO BrunoQualification Round RW & CM
CHICHILE
009C214AGUILAR GuillermoQualification Round RW & CM
COLCOLOMBIA
001B89ARENAS SebastianQualification Round RW & CM
004B28CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round RW & CM
003B40MUNOZ DanielQualification Round RW & CM
002B220SINGH MEJIA Jagdeep TejiQualification Round RW & CM
CRCCOSTA RICA
012B483QUESADA ARIAS DiegoQualification Round RW & CM
CROCROATIA
011B11BUDEN DomagojQualification Round RW & CM
DENDENMARK
011A18DAMSBO MartinQualification Round RW & CM
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
012A378JIMENEZ MUSTAFA RubenQualification Round RW & CM
ESAEL SALVADOR
007B19HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round RW & CM
006B171NOLASCO CARIAS Douglas VladimirQualification Round RW & CM
005B46VELIZ Miguel AngelQualification Round RW & CM
ESPSPAIN
009B60LOPEZ RamonQualification Round RW & CM
FRAFRANCE
006A43BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round RW & CM
005A9DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification Round RW & CM
007A4PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round RW & CM
GUAGUATEMALA
010C66BARILLAS JulioQualification Round RW & CM
ITAITALY
003C42MIOR VivianoQualification Round RW & CM
002C10PAGNI SergioQualification Round RW & CM
001C13PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round RW & CM
NEDNETHERLANDS
004C14ELZINGA PeterQualification Round RW & CM
006C182PATER SilQualification Round RW & CM
005C1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round RW & CM
PERPERU
009A375BUSTAMANTE NUNEZ Alvaro Jose Miguel DarioQualification Round RW & CM
008A297GARCIA ESCALANTE Oscar AugustoQualification Round RW & CM
PURPUERTO RICO
010A76PIZARRO JeanQualification Round RW & CM
SVKSLOVAKIA
008C64BOSANSKY JozefQualification Round RW & CM
007C120BUZEK VladimirQualification Round RW & CM
USAUSA
001A3GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round RW & CM
003AMORGAN TateQualification Round RW & CM
002A5SCHAFF KrisQualification Round RW & CM
004A179SULLIVAN MattQualification Round RW & CM
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
007C70GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria EugeniaQualification Round RM & CW
BARBARBADOS
009C295GODDARD Charlene ChristinaQualification Round RM & CW
BELBELGIUM
009A18PRIEELS SarahQualification Round RM & CW
COLCOLOMBIA
003A2LOPEZ SaraQualification Round RM & CW
001ASANDINO BORRAIS AlexandraQualification Round RM & CW
004ASUÁREZ Maria ValentinaQualification Round RM & CW
002A26USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round RM & CW
DENDENMARK
005B58DAMSBO ErikaQualification Round RM & CW
006B11JENSEN TanjaQualification Round RM & CW
DOMDOMINICAN REPUBLIC
010A71GUZMAN MORATI CarlinaQualification Round RM & CW
ESPSPAIN
007A4MARCOS AndreaQualification Round RM & CW
FRAFRANCE
008B3DODEMONT SophieQualification Round RM & CW
GUAGUATEMALA
008A78ZEBADUA Maria JoseQualification Round RM & CW
ITAITALY
006C43ANASTASIO AnastasiaQualification Round RM & CW
004C59RET SaraQualification Round RM & CW
005C8TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round RM & CW
LUXLUXEMBOURG
009B62SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round RM & CW
NEDNETHERLANDS
005A30DE LAAT SanneQualification Round RM & CW
006A19VERMEULEN JodyQualification Round RM & CW
PERPERU
001C136ALIAGA HURTADO BeatrizQualification Round RM & CW
002CCANEVARO GUEVARA Valeria EstefaniaQualification Round RM & CW
003C284PALOMINO GUTIERREZ JackelineQualification Round RM & CW
PURPUERTO RICO
007B93CINTRON MarlaQualification Round RM & CW
SLOSLOVENIA
008C12ELLISON TojaQualification Round RM & CW
USAUSA
001BRUIZ AlexisQualification Round RM & CW
004B194STRACHAN SophiaQualification Round RM & CW
003BTHEODORE BreannaQualification Round RM & CW
002B14VAN NATTA JamieQualification Round RM & CW
VENVENEZUELA
010B83MENDOZA AnaQualification Round RM & CW