Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Medellin (COL), from 22-04-2019 to 28-04-2019
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 1
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ACHA Pablo24BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina19ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ADICEOM Audrey30BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AGUILAR Andres29BCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
AGUILAR Guillermo9CCHICHILECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ALIAGA HURTADO Beatriz1CPERPERUCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David34CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALVAREZ Jose37BECUECUADORRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel23BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ANASTASIO Anastasia6CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ANDREOLI Tatiana25AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ARCILA Santiago17BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ARENAS Sebastian1BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BARBELIN Lisa29BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BARILLAS Julio10CGUAGUATEMALACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BARNES David17CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BASSI Isabella25BCHICHILERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BAUER Katharina17BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BAYARDO Gabriela34ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BERDIALES Bladimir36APANPANAMARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BETANCUR Daniel20BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BETHANCOURTH Diego35APANPANAMARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BOARI Lucilla26AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BOSANSKY Jozef8CSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BOULCH Jean Philippe6AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BOURDAGE Alex15AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BRITEZ ISIDRE Paz Ariel33BPARPARAGUAYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BROEKSMA Gijs14CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BROWN Mackenzie21CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BUDEN Domagoj11BCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BUSTAMANTE NUNEZ Alvaro Jose Miguel Dario9APERPERUCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BUZEK Vladimir7CSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
C - D - E - F
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CANALES Elia23BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CANEVARO GUEVARA Valeria Estefania2CPERPERUCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CARDONA Camilo Andres4BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CASTANOS Celia21BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CASTRO Daniel21BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CASTRO Diego28CGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CHANG Hye Jin29AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CHENIER Virginie31CCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CHIRAULT Thomas26BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CHOI Misun28AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CINTRON Marla7BPURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CONRADO BRASSAROTO Bruno8BBRABRAZILCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CONTRERAS Valentina17ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CORTEZ Marcela31BESAEL SALVADORRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
COSTA Marcelo34BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DAMSBO Erika5BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DAMSBO Martin11ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DARCY Astin19CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DE LAAT Sanne5ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien5AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DODEMONT Sophie8BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle34BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DUENAS Crispin24CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
D’ALMEIDA Marcus35BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ELIER DABNER Constanza27BCHICHILERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ELLISON Brady17AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ELLISON Toja8CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ELZINGA Peter4CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
ESCALANTE Ignacio26CARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FLOSSBACH Thomas30CGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FRANCIS Sherwin36BTTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FRANCO Hugo30ACUBCUBARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FURUKAWA Takaharu21AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
G - H - I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
GALIAZZO Marco33AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GALISTEO Monica22BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GARCIA ESCALANTE Oscar Augusto8APERPERUCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GAUBIL Melanie28BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GELLENTHIEN Braden1AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GODDARD Charlene Christina9CBARBARBADOSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GONZALEZ BRIOZZO Maria Eugenia7CARGARGENTINACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GUZMAN MORATI Carlina10ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
HAYAKAWA Ren23AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HENCKELS Jeff26ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HERNANDEZ Roberto7BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HINOJOSA Karla31AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ILLESCAS BUENDIA Mariana28CPERPERURecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian25CARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JAQUEZ Luis Miguel36CDOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JENSEN Tanja6BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JEREZ Stefany33ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
JIMENEZ MUSTAFA Ruben12ADOMDOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
JIMENEZ SALDAÑA Joshua Andres32CPERPERURecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
JIN Tao24ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KAHLLUND Florian14BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KANG Chae Young30AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KAUFHOLD Casey18CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica32ATTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KIM Woojin32BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KLEIN Joe28ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KLEIN Pit27ALUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KROPPEN Michelle18BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KUBARA Chinatsu21AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KURAYA Tomoaki19AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LAN Lu23CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LANDI Vanessa27AITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LEE Seungyun31BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LEE Woo Seok33BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LONGOVA Alexandra17CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LOPEZ Jose Carlos29CGUAGUATEMALARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LOPEZ Ramon9BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LOPEZ Sara3ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
LORIG Khatuna19CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MALAVE Elias37AVENVENEZUELARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MARCOS Andrea7AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MARIN Alicia24BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MARQUEZ ROJAS Catalina26BCHICHILERecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MAXWELL Brian23CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MENDEZ Mayra32CVENVENEZUELARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MENDOZA Ana10BVENVENEZUELACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MEZA JUAREZ Maritza Lucia27CPERPERURecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MICKELBERRY Erin20CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MIOR Viviano3CITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MORGAN Tate3AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MUNOZ Daniel3BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MUTO Hiroki18AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NESPOLI Mauro34AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NGUYEN Hamilton22CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NIKOLAJUK Ivan10BARGARGENTINACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
NOLASCO CARIAS Douglas Vladimir6BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
O'BRIEN TEJADA Willian Alberth31CPERPERURecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OHI Kazuki20AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PAGNI Sergio2CITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PAGNONI Federico1CITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan28BCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PALOMINO GUTIERREZ Jackeline3CPERPERUCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
PASQUALUCCI David32AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PATER Sil6CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PEINEAU Sebastien7AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PELLECER Cinthya32BGUAGUATEMALARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PETERS Eric21CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel22BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PILA Andres19BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PINEDA Daniel Felipe18BCOLCOLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PIZARRO Jean10APURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PLIHON Pierre27BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PRADO Santiago33CPERPERURecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PRIEELS Sarah9ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
PUENTES Adrian31ACUBCUBARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
Q - R - S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
QI Xiangshuo22ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
QUESADA ARIAS Diego12BCRCCOSTA RICACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
RENDON Ana Maria20ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
REQUA Matthew16AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RET Sara4CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
RICHTER Elena20BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RIEGER Cedric15BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RODRIGUEZ Elizabeth29CCUBCUBARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ROJAS Carlos35CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RU Qingning22CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RUIZ Alexis1BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SABADO Kevin27CARGARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SANDINO BORRAIS Alexandra1ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SCHAFF Kris2AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SCHLOESSER Mike5CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SEPULVEDA Maira18ACOLCOLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SHKOLNA Mariya9BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SINGH MEJIA Jagdeep Teji2BCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SONODA Waka24AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SOTO Ricardo30BCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
STEVENS Juan Carlos29ACUBCUBARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
STRACHAN Sophia4BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SUÁREZ Maria Valentina4ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SUGIMOTO Tomomi22AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SULLIVAN Matt4AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
THEODORE Breanna3BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
TICAS Oscar13AESAEL SALVADORRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TONIOLI Marcella5CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
TYACK Ryan20CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
UNRUH Lisa19BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
USQUIANO Alejandra2ACOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VALLADONT Jean-Charles25BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN DEN BERG Sjef15CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN DER VEN Rick16CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VAN NATTA Jamie2BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
VELASQUEZ CUADROS Pamela Ruth26CPERPERURecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
VELIZ Miguel Angel5BESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
VERMEULEN Jody6ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WANG Wenxuan23ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WECKMUELLER Maximilian16BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WIESER Felix13BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WIJLER Steve13CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WILLIAMS Jack14AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WORTH Taylor18CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WU Jiaxin24CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
XU Zhiwei25ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
YUBRIN Gisela Eliana30CARGARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ZEBADUA Maria Jose8AGUAGUATEMALACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
ZHAI Yuejun25CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM