European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 09-04-2019 to 13-04-2019
European Grand Prix
Recurve Men Team
 
Recurve Men Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1NEDNetherlandsVAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN DER VEN Rick
WIJLER Steve
2,045-16555
2FRAFranceCHIRAULT Thomas
PLIHON Pierre
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
2,016-36651
3UKRUkraineHAVELKO Yuriy
HUNBIN Oleksii
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
2,006-55645
4SLOSloveniaBIZJAK Rok
RAVNIKAR Ziga
STRAJHAR Gasper
1,945-155513
5POLPolandKASPROWSKI Oskar
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
1,983-86(220) 3
6GERGermanyRIEGER Cedric
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
WIESER Felix
2,005-65(225) 2
7RUSRussiaIRDYNEEV Erdem
MAKHNENKO Artem
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar
2,014-46(216) 2
8ITAItalyMORELLO Marco
MUSOLESI Federico
TONELLI Amedeo
1,985-75(156) 1
9AUTAustriaGSTOETTNER Andreas
IRRASCH Dominik
MACHER David
1,922-160
9BELBelgiumADRIAENSEN Ben
DE BACKER Kurt
ROOS Senna
1,976-113
9BLRBelarusDALIDOVICH Pavel
FIRSAU Kiryl
PRILEPOV Anton
1,950-140
9ESPSpainFERNANDEZ Antonio
SIMO Alvaro
SOLERA Jose Manuel
1,967-124
9FINFinlandPIIPPO Samuli
TEKONIEMI Antti
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
1,979-101
9LUXLuxembourgHENCKELS Jeff
KLEIN Joe
KLEIN Pit
1,951-130
9TURTurkeyBOZLAR Fatih
DAL Erdal Meric
GAZOZ Mete
2,038-24
9UZBUzbekistanGAFUROV Zokirjon
RUSTAMOV Sardor
SODIKOV Jamshid
1,981-92
17BULBulgariaBANCHEV Ivan
BONEV Boyan
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev
1,922-17
18CZECzech RepublicEBERMANN Erik
HAMOR Martin
VOZECH Jan
1,899-18
19ROURomaniaCALIN Daniel
IEPURI Ghenadi
TIMPU Mario
1,891-19
20NORNorwayHAGEN Paul Andre
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen
ROTH Sander
1,889-20
21GEOGeorgiaMESTVIRISHVILI Zurab
MOSESHVILI Jaba
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1,889-21
22SRBSerbiaBEATOVIC Aleksandar
STEFANOVIC Nikola
VELIMIROVIC Jovica
1,879-22
23IRLIrelandMALONE Daniel
TAYLOR Adam
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra
1,878-23
24ESTEstoniaGROSS Jaanus
OONA Mart
OUN Hendrik
1,874-24
25MDAMoldovaBUDECI Cezar
MIRON Roman
OLARU Dan
1,872-25
26SWESwedenANDERSSON Jonathan
FLINK Ludvig
LARSSON Mikael
1,845-26
27CROCroatiaHORVAT Ivan
MIHALIC Matija
REMAR Alen
1,839-27
28SVKSlovakiaFRANCU Ondrej
HURBAN JR. Vladimir
SRDOS Viliam
1,835-28
29LATLatviaBLAZE Davis
BRUZIS Janis
DUBKEVICS Inars
1,827-29
30CYPCyprusEL HELALI Mimis
LOIZOU Konstantinos
PANAGI Constantinos
1,815-30
31GREGreeceAERIKOS Christos
KALOGIANNIS Basileios
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
1,813-31
32ISLIcelandGISLASON Olafur
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon
1,768-32
33ALBAlbaniaCINA Ermir
HOXHA Jurgen
SHYTAJ Elvin
1,612-33