European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 09-04-2019 to 13-04-2019
European Grand Prix
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus663-6-Bye--Bye-66666
2MARIN AliciaESPSpain664-4-Bye--Bye-66762
3TSYREMPILOVA SayanaRUSRussia661-8-Bye--Bye-66606
4BAYARDO GabrielaNEDNetherlands650-157666752
5ADICEOM AudreyFRAFrance653-146677(135) 4
6GAUBIL MelanieFRAFrance636-336667(134) 4
7RICHTER ElenaGERGermany663-5-Bye--Bye-67(132) 3
8GOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRussia645-236666(101) 1
9CANALES EliaESPSpain659-116662
9CASTANOS CeliaESPSpain648-176663
9CHYBISOVA YevheniiaUKRUkraine664-3-Bye--Bye-63
9DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBelarus661-96660
9KOVACIC TihanaCROCroatia647-216673
9OSIPOVA ElenaRUSRussia667-2-Bye--Bye-70
9PAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUkraine614-617660
9UNRUH LisaGERGermany663-7-Bye--Bye-65
17ABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonUZBUzbekistan643-24660
17AMAIESTROAIE MadalinaROURomania629-40662
17BJERENDAL ChristineSWESweden641-30760
17BUDAEVA ViktoriaRUSRussia649-16662
17DESTROOPER CharlotteBELBelgium618-58762
17ERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRussia645-22764
17GALISTEO MonicaESPSpain640-31673
17JAGER MajaDENDenmark648-18662
17JANGNAS ErikaSWESweden602-75674
17KROPPEN MichelleGERGermany670-1-Bye--Bye-5
17LONGOVA AlexandraSVKSlovakia647-19661
17MARUSAVA HannaBLRBelarus647-20662
17NARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGeorgia621-53661
17RODIONOVA PolinaUKRUkraine643-26660
17SICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUkraine642-28672
17SMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPoland632-36674
33ANDERSEN KirstineDENDenmark624-4860
33BARBELIN LisaFRAFrance633-3575
33DASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRUSRussia625-4665
33DEGN RandiDENDenmark627-4262
33GIACCHERI TanyaITAItaly642-2761
33GORAL MalgorzataPOLPoland623-4965
33HNYP SolomiyaUKRUkraine632-3763
33KUOPPA TaruFINFinland612-6660
33KUSHNIRUK OlenaBELBelgium599-7963
33LARSSON KarinSWESweden604-7275
33LESNIAK NataliaPOLPoland641-2963
33LILIENTHAL TriinuESTEstonia611-6865
33MANDIA ClaudiaITAItaly643-2565
33MARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUkraine657-1374
33MIKLOS BeatriceROURomania619-5662
33NURMANOVA MuniraUZBUzbekistan629-3962
33PARNAT ReenaESTEstonia660-1065
33REBAGLIATI ChiaraITAItaly610-7064
33RIESS NinaAUTAustria614-6264
33RZASA JoannaPOLPoland636-3260
33TONETTA ElenaITAItaly658-1264
33WOELL MartinaAUTAustria615-5964
33YACHNIK ElenaBLRBelarus623-5064
33ZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPoland626-4475
57ANDREOU IreneCYPCyprus579-970
57ARJEVANIDZE IraGEOGeorgia611-691
57BALDAUFF LaurenceLUX01G. Tell Strassen582-935
57BARANKOVA DenisaSVKSlovakia612-672
57BAUER KatharinaGERGermany626-432
57BOROS LuminitaROURomania596-810
57BOTTINELLI GajaneFINFinland587-872
57BRUELAND BrigitteNORNorway585-902
57DANAILOVA DobromiraBULBulgaria583-920
57DEDEN EstherNEDNetherlands600-783
57DEINEKO IlianaSUISwitzerland613-634
57ETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneESPSpain621-553
57FARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPoland624-472
57FECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROURomania565-1010
57FEVANG MARZOUK LailaNORNorway570-1001
57FORRAY AlexandraROURomania551-1030
57GASIMOVA OzayAZEAzerbaijan595-824
57GATCO MilenaMDAMoldova602-762
57HILLESTAD KatrineNORNorway612-652
57HORACKOVA MarieCZECzech Republic631-380
57KASAK BessiESTEstonia590-854
57KATTSTROM ElinSWESweden635-344
57KONONOVA JelenaLATLatvia586-892
57KREICBERGA AneteLATLatvia554-1020
57KURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBelarus614-600
57KUTALADZE TeonaGEOGeorgia571-990
57LAURSEN Anne MarieDENDenmark623-510
57LOPEZ SANCHIS NereaESPSpain592-840
57MARONITI StylianiGRE04Tetrapteryllis528-1040
57MATVEJEVA RimmaLATLatvia593-831
57MIRCA AlexandraMDAMoldova608-712
57MOLONEY SarahIRLIreland590-860
57MOONEY RoisinIRLIreland601-770
57MOUSIKOU ElenaCYPCyprus603-744
57PERALA LauraFINFinland583-911
57PHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGeorgia628-413
57POLLUMAE AlexandraESTEstonia603-732
57RAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan625-454
57REIDY MaeveIRLIreland597-802
57SIBALIC MinaMNEMontenegro581-940
57SIMONOVA SvetlanaAZEAzerbaijan577-981
57SOLDATENKO AnastasiyaUZBUzbekistan621-540
57STRAKA ElisabethAUTAustria619-574
57TETSMANN MarisESTEstonia580-962
57TUKIAINEN IidaFINFinland586-882
57UMER AnaSLOSlovenia613-644
57VAN DIJCK ClaireNEDNetherlands581-952
57YUNUSOVA KamolaUZBUzbekistan621-521
105LASSILA Ida-LottaFINFinland528-105
106ZENULLAHU ArditaKOSKosovo512-106
107NISULA SatuFINFinland505-107
108DAXBOCK AstridISLIceland498-108
109SIMINIUC DenisaROURomania475-109
110CATAVEI AndradaROU02CS Gloriosa Bucuresti348-110