European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 09-04-2019 to 13-04-2019
European Grand Prix
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Kroppen MichelleGERGermanyBye
 
Kroppen MichelleBye
 
0
0
Kroppen Michelle59
Gaubil Melanie6*X
33Gaubil MelanieFRAFrance6
80Reidy MaeveIRLIreland2
Gaubil Melanie6
Rzasa Joanna0
81Boros LuminitaROURomania0
32Rzasa JoannaPOLPoland6
Gaubil Melanie7
Castanos Celia3
17Castanos CeliaESPSpain6
96Tetsmann MarisESTEstonia2
Castanos Celia6
Andersen Kirstine0
65Hillestad KatrineNORNorway2
48Andersen KirstineDENDenmark6
Castanos Celia6
Budaeva Viktoria2
49Goral MalgorzataPOLPoland6
64Umer AnaSLOSlovenia4
Goral Malgorzata58
Budaeva Viktoria6*9
97Andreou IreneCYPCyprus0
16Budaeva ViktoriaRUSRussia6
Gaubil Melanie4
Tsyrempilova Sayana6
9Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarus6
104Maroniti StylianiGRE04Tetrapteryllis0
Dziominskaya Karyna6
Miklos Beatrice2
57Straka ElisabethAUTAustria4
56Miklos BeatriceROURomania6
Dziominskaya Karyna6
Abdusattorova Ziyodakhon0
41Phutkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgia3
72Larsson KarinSWESweden7
Larsson Karin56
Abdusattorova Ziyodakhon6*9
89Kononova JelenaLATLatvia2
24Abdusattorova ZiyodakhonUZBUzbekistan6
Dziominskaya Karyna0
Tsyrempilova Sayana6
25Mandia ClaudiaITAItaly6
88Tukiainen IidaFINFinland2
Mandia Claudia58
Amaiestroaie Madalina6*9
73Pollumae AlexandraESTEstonia2
40Amaiestroaie MadalinaROURomania6
Amaiestroaie Madalina2
Tsyrempilova Sayana6
0
0
 
Tsyrempilova SayanaBye
 
8Tsyrempilova SayanaRUSRussiaBye
Tsyrempilova Sayana0
Marin Alicia6
5Richter ElenaGERGermanyBye
 
Richter ElenaBye
 
0
0
Richter Elena6
Sichenikova Lidiia2
37Hnyp SolomiyaUKRUkraine6
76Gatco MilenaMDAMoldova2
Hnyp Solomiya3
Sichenikova Lidiia7
85Kasak BessiESTEstonia4
28Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraine6
Richter Elena7
Kovacic Tihana3
21Kovacic TihanaCROCroatia6
92Danailova DobromiraBULBulgaria0
Kovacic Tihana6*10
Zyzanska Sylwia57
69Arjevanidze IraGEOGeorgia1
44Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPoland7
Kovacic Tihana7
Narimanidze Khatuna1
53Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia6
60Kuratnik AliaksandraBLRBelarus0
Narimanidze Khatuna6
Tonetta Elena4
101Fecioru Ilinca AndreeaROURomania0
12Tonetta ElenaITAItaly6
Richter Elena3
Marin Alicia7
13Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraine7
100Fevang Marzouk LailaNORNorway1
Marchenko Veronika4
Pavlova Anastasia6
61Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraine7
52Yunusova KamolaUZBUzbekistan1
Pavlova Anastasia6
Marusava Hanna2
45Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan4
68Lilienthal TriinuESTEstonia6
Lilienthal Triinu57
Marusava Hanna6*X
93Baldauff LaurenceLUX01G. Tell Strassen58
20Marusava HannaBLRBelarus6*10
Pavlova Anastasia0
Marin Alicia6
29Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland6
84Lopez Sanchis NereaESPSpain0
Lesniak Natalia3
Smialkowska Magdalena7
77Mooney RoisinIRLIreland0
36Smialkowska MagdalenaPOLPoland6
Smialkowska Magdalena4
Marin Alicia6
0
0
 
Marin AliciaBye
 Gold
4Marin AliciaESPSpainByeMarin Alicia2
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
Bronze
3Chybisova YevheniiaUKRUkraineByeTsyrempilova Sayana6
 Bayardo Gabriela2
Chybisova YevheniiaBye
 
0
0
Chybisova Yevheniia6
Bjerendal Christine0
35Barbelin LisaFRAFrance7
78Deden EstherNEDNetherlands3
Barbelin Lisa59
Bjerendal Christine6*10
83Matvejeva RimmaLATLatvia1
30Bjerendal ChristineSWESweden7
Chybisova Yevheniia3
Adiceom Audrey7
19Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakia6
94Sibalic MinaMNEMontenegro0
Longova Alexandra6*X
Dashidorzhieva Tuiana57
67Barankova DenisaSVKSlovakia2
46Dashidorzhieva TuianaRUSRussia6
Longova Alexandra1
Adiceom Audrey7
51Laursen Anne MarieDENDenmark0
62Riess NinaAUTAustria6
Riess Nina4
Adiceom Audrey6
99Kutaladze TeonaGEOGeorgia0
14Adiceom AudreyFRAFrance6
Adiceom Audrey4
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
11Canales EliaESPSpain6
102Kreicberga AneteLATLatvia0
Canales Elia6
Woell Martina4
59Woell MartinaAUTAustria6
54Soldatenko AnastasiyaUZBUzbekistan0
Canales Elia6
Erdynieva Natalia4
43Bauer KatharinaGERGermany2
70Rebagliati ChiaraITAItaly6
Rebagliati Chiara4
Erdynieva Natalia6
91Perala LauraFINFinland1
22Erdynieva NataliaRUSRussia7
Canales Elia2
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
27Giaccheri TanyaITAItaly6
86Moloney SarahIRLIreland0
Giaccheri Tanya1
Jangnas Erika7
75Jangnas ErikaSWESweden6
38Horackova MarieCZECzech Republic0
Jangnas Erika4
Kazlouskaya Karyna6
0
0
 
Kazlouskaya KarynaBye
 
6Kazlouskaya KarynaBLRBelarusBye
Kazlouskaya Karyna6*10
Bayardo Gabriela59
7Unruh LisaGERGermanyBye
 
Unruh LisaBye
 
0
0
Unruh Lisa6
Rodionova Polina0
39Nurmanova MuniraUZBUzbekistan6
74Mousikou ElenaCYPCyprus4
Nurmanova Munira2
Rodionova Polina6
87Bottinelli GajaneFINFinland2
26Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraine6
Unruh Lisa59
Gomboeva Svetlana6*10
23Gomboeva SvetlanaRUSRussia6
90Brueland BrigitteNORNorway2
Gomboeva Svetlana6
Degn Randi2
71Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldova2
42Degn RandiDENDenmark6
Gomboeva Svetlana6
Destrooper Charlotte2
55Etxeberria Ferrer MireneESPSpain3
58Destrooper CharlotteBELBelgium7
Destrooper Charlotte6*10
Parnat Reena58
103Forray AlexandraROURomania0
10Parnat ReenaESTEstonia6
Gomboeva Svetlana1
Bayardo Gabriela7
15Bayardo GabrielaNEDNetherlands7
98Simonova SvetlanaAZEAzerbaijan1
Bayardo Gabriela6
Yachnik Elena4
63Deineko IlianaSUISwitzerland4
50Yachnik ElenaBLRBelarus6
Bayardo Gabriela6
Jager Maja2
47Farasiewicz KarolinaPOLPoland2
66Kuoppa TaruFINFinland6
Kuoppa Taru0
Jager Maja6
95Van Dijck ClaireNEDNetherlands2
18Jager MajaDENDenmark6
Bayardo Gabriela6
Osipova Elena0
31Galisteo MonicaESPSpain6
82Gasımova OzayAZEAzerbaijan4
Galisteo Monica7
Kushniruk Olena3
79Kushniruk OlenaBELBelgium6
34Kattstrom ElinSWESweden4
Galisteo Monica3
Osipova Elena7
0
0
 
Osipova ElenaBye
 
2Osipova ElenaRUSRussiaBye