European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 09-04-2019 to 13-04-2019
European Grand Prix
Brackets
 
Compound Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Avdeeva NataliaRUSRussiaBye
 
Avdeeva Natalia144
Hoim Emily143
33Hoim EmilyESTEstonia143
32Wenzl JenniferGERGermany139
Avdeeva Natalia145
Savenkova Alexandra144
17Savenkova AlexandraRUSRussia141
48Ljubinkovic MarijaSRBSerbia135
Savenkova Alexandra144
Shkliar Kseniia141
49Petridou YiannaCYPCyprus131
16Shkliar KseniiaUKRUkraine138
Avdeeva Natalia144
Meissner Janine146
9Meissner JanineGERGermanyBye
 
Meissner Janine143
Oleksejenko Julia140
41Vokolos ElefteriaGREGreece135
24Oleksejenko JuliaLATLatvia148
Meissner Janine143
Roner Elisa137
25Roner ElisaITAItaly141
40Stahlkrantz SofieSWESweden137
Roner Elisa146
Gibson Ella140
 
8Gibson EllaGBRGreat BritainBye
Meissner Janine141
Mlinaric Amanda142
5Paas Meeri-MaritaESTEstoniaBye
 
Paas Meeri-Marita144
Tsakiri Anastasia141
37Tsakiri AnastasiaGREGreece137
28Hunsperger JanineSUISwitzerland136
Paas Meeri-Marita144
Annison Layla143
21Schall VeliaGERGermany140
44Kostakou Styliani EvangeliaGREGreece134
Schall Velia147
Annison Layla148
53Creanga AlexandraROU07CSM Bacau135
12Annison LaylaGBRGreat Britain141
Paas Meeri-Marita1439
Mlinaric Amanda143*10
13Mason LucyGBRGreat Britain139
52Avacaritei ClaudiaROU11CS Black Arrow Belcesti123
Mason Lucy141
Cristescu Claudia Daniela130
45Cristescu Claudia DanielaROURomania138
20Corless SusanGBRGreat Britain136
Mason Lucy141
Mlinaric Amanda144
29Anastasio AnastasiaITAItaly140
36Kokkinou Georgiadou StylianiCYPCyprus143
Kokkinou Georgiadou Styliani146
Mlinaric Amanda147
 Gold
4Mlinaric AmandaCROCroatiaByeMlinaric Amanda144
Tonioli Marcella139
Bronze
3Tonioli MarcellaITAItalyByeMeissner Janine142
 Franchini Irene145
Tonioli Marcella146
Krasnitska Anastasia135
35Krasnitska AnastasiaUKRUkraine141
30Trémeau SandrineFRAFrance135
Tonioli Marcella144
Meynen Degryse Lena141
19Meynen Degryse LenaBELBelgium141
46Hanea MadalinaROURomania139
Meynen Degryse Lena142
O’Sullivan Lucy141
51Argyrides RebeccaCYP01LIMASSOL Archery Club123
14O’Sullivan LucyGBRGreat Britain139
Tonioli Marcella146
Tontoeva Diana140
11Tontoeva DianaRUSRussia145
54Tuduriu CristinaROURomania132
Tontoeva Diana141
Shkolna Mariya140
43Angelescu CodrutaROURomania139
22Shkolna MariyaLUXLuxembourg147
Tontoeva Diana146
Prieels Sarah142
27Spano VivianaITAItaly141
38Palekha KaterynaUKRUkraine138
Spano Viviana142
Prieels Sarah143
 
6Prieels SarahBELBelgiumBye
Tonioli Marcella144
Franchini Irene141
7Balzhanova ViktoriaRUSRussiaBye
 
Balzhanova Viktoria147
Fraigneau Clémence144
39Zikmundova MartinaCZECzech Republic140
26Fraigneau ClémenceFRAFrance141
Balzhanova Viktoria144
Jaatma Lisell142
23Heigenhauser KristinaGERGermany135
42Jaatma LisellESTEstonia147
Jaatma Lisell145
Vermeulen Jody140
55Danilet AncaROURomania84
10Vermeulen JodyNEDNetherlands148
Balzhanova Viktoria145
Franchini Irene147
15Franchini IreneITAItaly142
50Daxbock AstridISLIceland125
Franchini Irene143
Ret Sara135
47Danilet IlincaROURomania132
18Ret SaraITAItaly146
Franchini Irene148
de Laat Sanne143
31Puusepp KarolinESTEstonia141
34Ilves KristiESTEstonia140
Puusepp Karolin142
de Laat Sanne145
 
2de Laat SanneNEDNetherlandsBye