European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 09-04-2019 to 13-04-2019
European Grand Prix
Start List by Target
 
Compound Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
4BGORCZYCA KrzysztofPOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
4CACHILIE OvidiuROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
4DTAYLOR StuartGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
4APEGULESCU AugustinROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTICompound Men
5ATERLEGA TomaszPOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
5CBRIDGEWATER NeilGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
5BBUTOI Ionut ClaudiuROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTICompound Men
7BPRZYBYLSKI LukaszPOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
7CRADOI AlexandruROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
7DRAVENSCROFT AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
7ANEAGU MarcelROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTICompound Men
8BWOJTAS JanPOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
8CVLAD TeodorROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
8DMASON JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
8APETRUT DorinROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTICompound Men
9AGOMOLISZEK MichalPOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
9CBUSBY DuncanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
9BFILIP GhiorghiROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTICompound Men
11AVANEK MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
11BSZELAG FilipPOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
11CPUSCA GigiROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
11DNICOLAE DoruROU01CS BESTA BUCURESTICompound Men
12BRUI BaptistaPORPORTUGALCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
12CVLAD MariusROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
12DSTEFANESCU DanielROU01CS BESTA BUCURESTICompound Men
13ALAUBE MarcusGERGERMANYCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
13BMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
13CDUMITRASCU GerardROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
13DKROAZIE KyriakosGREGREECECompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
14AKLINGNER LarsGERGERMANYCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
14BRAICU BogdanROU03CS LAMONT CLUJCompound Men
14CDELLA STUA ValerioITAITALYCompound Men
16AHAMDORF SebastianGERGERMANYCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
16BCODREA DanielROU03CS LAMONT CLUJCompound Men
16CVIZANTE CalinROU07CSM BACAUCompound Men
18ATRACHSEL MarcelGERGERMANYCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
18DKOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosGREGREECECompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
18CBASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
19AHOLLAS LeonGERGERMANYCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
19BGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
19DENGLEZOS MariosCYPCYPRUSCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
19CBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
20ADEPOITIER JulienBELBELGIUMCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
20BJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
20DMOUGIANNIS CharalambosCYPCYPRUSCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
20CDAMBAEV AlexanderRUSRUSSIACompound Men
21AKOOLS JonathanBELBELGIUMCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
21BRESSAR EvertESTESTONIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
21DDIMITRIADIS DiomidisCYPCYPRUSCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
21CKALASHNIKOV ViktorRUSRUSSIACompound Men
22ABUZEK VladimirSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
22BPRIPOREANU NicolaeROU05CS VEKTOR SIBIUCompound Men
22CSEYWERT GillesLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
24ABOSANSKY JozefSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
24DNEDELJKOVIĆ OgnjenSRBSERBIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
24CLAMESCH PolLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
25AHOVIADOVSKYI RomanUKRUKRAINECompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
25DZIKIC StefanSRBSERBIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
25BDANILET NeculaiROU08CS AKTIV BUCURESTICompound Men
25CHOCEVAR ArnaudLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
26ALILEVSKYI AntonUKRUKRAINECompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
26DMELAMED YehonatanISRISRAELCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
26BTOMBUL AlexisFRAFRANCECompound Men
27ATYMCHAIUK OlehUKRUKRAINECompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
27DBEHAR KfirISRISRAELCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
27BBARAER QuentinFRAFRANCECompound Men
28ALOPEZ RamonESPSPAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
28BLIMÅS JoakimSWESWEDENCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
28CHOFER PatrizioSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
28DKNUDSEN MadsDENDENMARKCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
29APEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoESPSPAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
29BSTROMBERG LinusSWESWEDENCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
29CBURRI KevinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
29DNIELSEN Martin K.DENDENMARKCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
30ACANALEJAS TEJERO VictorESPSPAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
30BBORGSTROM HampusSWESWEDENCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
30CHAEFELFINGER RomanSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
30DWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
31BLAURSEN MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
31CWIENER WolfgangAUTAUSTRIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
31DMATZNER MichaelAUTAUSTRIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CM
31ADOUSSOT ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
33ARET SaraITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
33BANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
33CHANEA MadalinaROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
33DPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
34AFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
34BO’SULLIVAN LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
34CANGELESCU CodrutaROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
34DHOIM EmilyESTESTONIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
35ARONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
35BGIBSON EllaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
35CCRISTESCU Claudia DanielaROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
35DJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
36ASPANO VivianaITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
36BCORLESS SusanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
36CDANILET IlincaROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
36DILVES KristiESTESTONIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
37ATONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
37BMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
37CDANILET AncaROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
37DPUUSEPP KarolinESTESTONIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
38AANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
38BSTAHLKRANTZ SofieSWESWEDENCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
38CTUDURIU CristinaROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
38DMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
39COLEKSEJENKO JuliaLATLATVIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
39DSHKOLNA MariyaLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
39AAVACARITEI ClaudiaROU11CS BLACK ARROW BELCESTICompound Women
39BARGYRIDES RebeccaCYP01LIMASSOL ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
40CZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
40DHEIGENHAUSER KristinaGERGERMANYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
40ACREANGA AlexandraROU07CSM BACAUCompound Women
40BTONTOEVA DianaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
41ASHKLIAR KseniiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
41DWENZL JenniferGERGERMANYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
41BBALZHANOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
41CTRÉMEAU SandrineFRAFRANCECompound Women
42AKRASNITSKA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
42CVOKOLOS ElefteriaGREGREECECompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
42DMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
42BSAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
43APALEKHA KaterynaUKRUKRAINECompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
43CKOSTAKOU Styliani EvangeliaGREGREECECompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
43DSCHALL VeliaGERGERMANYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
43BAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
44AKOKKINOU GEORGIADOU StylianiCYPCYPRUSCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
44BHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
44CTSAKIRI AnastasiaGREGREECECompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
44DDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
45APETRIDOU YiannaCYPCYPRUSCompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
45BLJUBINKOVIC MarijaSRBSERBIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CW
45CVERMEULEN JodyNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
45DMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaBELBELGIUMCompound Women
46AFRAIGNEAU ClémenceFRAFRANCECompound Women
46CDE LAAT SanneNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
46DPRIEELS SarahBELBELGIUMCompound Women
Recurve Men Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3CCALIN DanielROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
3ADALIDOVICH PavelBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
3BHAVELKO YuriyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
3DBALTAKOV TsyrenRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
4CIEPURI GhenadiROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
4BHUNBIN OleksiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
4DKOZHIN AlexanderRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
5CPATRU EugenROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
5APRILEPOV AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
5BRUBAN ViktorUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
5DIRDYNEEV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
6CFRAI CosminROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
6AFIRSAU KirylBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
6BSHYSHKIN MykytaUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
6DDUGAROV BulatRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
7CDANILA AndreiROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
7AKAROUKIN AntonBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
7BIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
7DTSYBIKZHAPOV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
8CTIMPU MarioROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
8ATSARANKOU SviataslauBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
8BMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
8DMAKHNENKO ArtemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
9ANIKITSIONAK RamanBLRBELARUSRecurve Men
9BLEIJALA AkuFIN01VEIKKOLAN VEIKOTRecurve Men
9CMATEI GheorgheROU6Recurve Men
10DSHANNY ItayISRISRAELRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
10ALIAHUSHEV AlexanderBLR01MOKCORRecurve Men
10BOIKONOMOU AthanasiosGRE02KASTORRecurve Men
10CBUZILA-BALAS TudorROU9CSS RADAUTIRecurve Men
11AKACSO SandorROU12SCM DEVARecurve Men
11BKASPROWSKI OskarPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
11CSIMO AlvaroESPSPAINRecurve Men
11DDAL Erdal MericTURTURKEYRecurve Men
12ASTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
12BBASIURAS MichałPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
12CSANCHEZ ANTOKU KenESPSPAINRecurve Men
12DAK SametTURTURKEYRecurve Men
13ARAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
13BBANASZAK JakubPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
13CDEL OLMO SergioESPSPAINRecurve Men
13DGAZOZ MeteTURTURKEYRecurve Men
14AHABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
14BSIERAKOWSKI KacperPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
14CFERNANDEZ AntonioESPSPAINRecurve Men
14DBOZLAR FatihTURTURKEYRecurve Men
15DRASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigDENDENMARKRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
15ABIZJAK RokSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
15BSZAFRAN MarekPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
15CGARCIA CAUMEL Javier AlfonsoESPSPAINRecurve Men
16AASLLANI HazirKOSKOSOVORecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
16DSTEFFEN ThorkildsenDENDENMARKRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
16BOGRODOWCZYK MateuszPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
16CSOLERA Jose ManuelESPSPAINRecurve Men
17ALUZHNICA AtdheKOSKOSOVORecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
17DRUFER ThomasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
17BBATOR SebastianPOL01STELLA KIELCERecurve Men
17CKIKOPOULOS StefanosGRE03PROTOPOROS OMAHRecurve Men
18DFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
18BFALDZINSKI MaciejPOL01STELLA KIELCERecurve Men
18CMYLONAS PavlosGRE01AKADIMIA TOXOVOLIASRecurve Men
19DHASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenNORNORWAYRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
19BLAZAR MarcelROU02CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTIRecurve Men
19CBONEV BoyanBULBULGARIARecurve Men
20AWIESER FelixGERGERMANYRecurve Men
20BGHIZDAVET IonutROU02CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTIRecurve Men
20CBANCHEV IvanBULBULGARIARecurve Men
21BBIRKBY RichardIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
21DROTH SanderNORNORWAYRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
21ARIEGER CedricGERGERMANYRecurve Men
21CHRISTOV Yavor VasilevBULBULGARIARecurve Men
22BMALONE DanielIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
22DHAGEN Paul AndreNORNORWAYRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
22AWECKMUELLER MaximilianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
22CPENDOV TodorBULBULGARIARecurve Men
23BVERJANS MACDERMOT FiachraIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
23CGUIDI EmanueleSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
23DMATOS TiagoPORPORTUGALRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
23AKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
24AGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
24BTAYLOR AdamIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
24CFORLANI JacopoSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
24DGONCALVES LuisPORPORTUGALRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
25ASIGURDSSON SigurjonISLICELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
25BOONA MartESTESTONIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
25CKOPNIN AlekseyAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
25DPLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
26AGISLASON OlafurISLICELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
26BGROSS JaanusESTESTONIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
26CGAHRAMANOV ZaurAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
26DVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
27AKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosGREGREECERecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
27BOUN HendrikESTESTONIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
27CMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
27DCHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
28AKALOGIANNIS BasileiosGREGREECERecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
28BBRUZIS JanisLATLATVIARecurve Men
28CTONELLI AmedeoITAITALYRecurve Men
28DDE BACKER KurtBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
29AAERIKOS ChristosGREGREECERecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
29BDUBKEVICS InarsLATLATVIARecurve Men
29CMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Men
29DROOS SennaBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
30ASODIKOV JamshidUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
30BBLAZE DavisLATLATVIARecurve Men
30CMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
30DDE SMEDT JarnoBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
31AGAFUROV ZokirjonUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
31BSTUEFER LukasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
31CREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Men
31DADRIAENSEN BenBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
32AALOVIDDIN AbdulboriyUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
32BMACHER DavidAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
32CMIHALIC MatijaCROCROATIARecurve Men
32DOLARU DanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
33ARUSTAMOV SardorUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
33BGSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
33CHORVAT IvanCROCROATIARecurve Men
33DMIRON RomanMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
34ALOIZOU KonstantinosCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
34BIRRASCH DominikAUTAUSTRIARecurve Men
34CKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
34DBUDECI CezarMDAMOLDOVARecurve Men
35APANAGI ConstantinosCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
35BEBERMANN ErikCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
35CKLEIN JoeLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
35DVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
36AEL HELALI MimisCYPCYPRUSRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
36BHAMOR MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
36CHENCKELS JeffLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
36DVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
37ACINA ErmirALBALBANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
37BVOZECH JanCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
37CPKHAKADZE LashaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
37DWIJLER SteveNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
38AHOXHA JurgenALBALBANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
38CMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
38DHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
38BFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Men
39ASHYTAJ ElvinALBALBANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
39CMOSESHVILI JabaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
39DNAGY PavolSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
39BANDERSSON JonathanSWESWEDENRecurve Men
40AVELIMIROVIC JovicaSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
40CBASILADZE AnriGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
40DBEATOVIC AleksandarSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
40BLARSSON MikaelSWESWEDENRecurve Men
41CFRANCU OndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
41DREDZA DjordjeSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
41APYYLAMPI TeroFINFINLANDRecurve Men
41BPIIPPO SamuliFINFINLANDRecurve Men
42CSRDOS ViliamSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
42DSTEFANOVIC NikolaSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RM
42AVIKSTROM Antti OlaviFINFINLANDRecurve Men
42BTEKONIEMI AnttiFINFINLANDRecurve Men
Recurve Women Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
3ABOROS LuminitaROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
3BZYZANSKA SylwiaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
3CGALISTEO MonicaESPSPAINRecurve Women
3DPAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
4AFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
4BFARASIEWICZ KarolinaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
4CLOPEZ SANCHIS NereaESPSPAINRecurve Women
4DHNYP SolomiyaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
5AMIKLOS BeatriceROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
5BSMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
5CCASTANOS CeliaESPSPAINRecurve Women
5DMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
6AFORRAY AlexandraROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
6BRZASA JoannaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
6CCANALES EliaESPSPAINRecurve Women
6DRODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
7ASIMINIUC DenisaROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
7BLESNIAK NataliaPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
7CETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneESPSPAINRecurve Women
7DSICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
8AAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
8BGORAL MalgorzataPOLPOLANDRecurve Women
8CMARIN AliciaESPSPAINRecurve Women
8DCHYBISOVA YevheniiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
9CLASSILA Ida-LottaFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
9AOSIPOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
9BPOLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Women
9DDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
10CBOTTINELLI GajaneFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
10ABUDAEVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
10BLILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Women
10DYACHNIK ElenaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
11CNISULA SatuFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
11AGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
11BKASAK BessiESTESTONIARecurve Women
11DMARUSAVA HannaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
12CPERALA LauraFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
12ATSYREMPILOVA SayanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
12BPARNAT ReenaESTESTONIARecurve Women
12DKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
13CKUOPPA TaruFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
13ADASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
13BTETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve Women
13DKURATNIK AliaksandraBLRBELARUSRecurve Women
14CTUKIAINEN IidaFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
14AERDYNIEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
14BRICHTER ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
14DABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women
15ABJERENDAL ChristineSWESWEDENRecurve Women
15BBAUER KatharinaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
15CDEGN RandiDENDENMARKRecurve Women
15DSOLDATENKO AnastasiyaUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women
16AKATTSTROM ElinSWESWEDENRecurve Women
16BUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
16CLAURSEN Anne MarieDENDENMARKRecurve Women
16DYUNUSOVA KamolaUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women
17AJANGNAS ErikaSWESWEDENRecurve Women
17BKROPPEN MichelleGERGERMANYRecurve Women
17CJAGER MajaDENDENMARKRecurve Women
17DNURMANOVA MuniraUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women
18ALARSSON KarinSWESWEDENRecurve Women
18BPHUTKARADZE TsikoGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
18CANDERSEN KirstineDENDENMARKRecurve Women
18DGIACCHERI TanyaITAITALYRecurve Women
19AMOONEY RoisinIRLIRELANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
19BNARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
19CSTRAKA ElisabethAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
19DREBAGLIATI ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Women
20AREIDY MaeveIRLIRELANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
20BKUTALADZE TeonaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
20CRIESS NinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
20DTONETTA ElenaITAITALYRecurve Women
21AMOLONEY SarahIRLIRELANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
21BARJEVANIDZE IraGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
21CWOELL MartinaAUTAUSTRIARecurve Women
21DMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
22DKONONOVA JelenaLATLATVIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
22ADEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
22BGAUBIL MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
22CSIMONOVA SvetlanaAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
23DKREICBERGA AneteLATLATVIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
23AVAN DIJCK ClaireNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
23BADICEOM AudreyFRAFRANCERecurve Women
23CRAMAZANOVA YaylagulAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
24DMATVEJEVA RimmaLATLATVIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
24ABAYARDO GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
24BBARBELIN LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
24CGASIMOVA OzayAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Women
25DMOUSIKOU ElenaCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
25AFEVANG MARZOUK LailaNORNORWAYRecurve Women
25BLONGOVA AlexandraSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
25CGATCO MilenaMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
26DANDREOU IreneCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
26ABRUELAND BrigitteNORNORWAYRecurve Women
26BBARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Women
26CMIRCA AlexandraMDAMOLDOVARecurve Women
27BSIBALIC MinaMNEMONTENEGRORecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
27DHORACKOVA MarieCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
27AHILLESTAD KatrineNORNORWAYRecurve Women
27CDESTROOPER CharlotteBELBELGIUMRecurve Women
28ADEINEKO IlianaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
28BDANAILOVA DobromiraBULBULGARIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
28CKUSHNIRUK OlenaBELBELGIUMRecurve Women
28DCATAVEI AndradaROU02CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTIRecurve Women
29BDAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
29CZENULLAHU ArditaKOSKOSOVORecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
29ABALDAUFF LaurenceLUX01G. TELL STRASSENRecurve Women
30BUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
30CKOVACIC TihanaCROCROATIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RW
30AMARONITI StylianiGRE04TETRAPTERYLLISRecurve Women