European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 09-04-2019 to 13-04-2019
European Grand Prix
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ALBALBANIA
037A531CINA ErmirRecurve Men Qualification Round
038A434HOXHA JurgenRecurve Men Qualification Round
039ASHYTAJ ElvinRecurve Men Qualification Round
AUTAUSTRIA
033B31GSTOETTNER AndreasRecurve Men Qualification Round
034B135IRRASCH DominikRecurve Men Qualification Round
032BMACHER DavidRecurve Men Qualification Round
031B311STUEFER LukasRecurve Men Qualification Round
AZEAZERBAIJAN
026CGAHRAMANOV ZaurRecurve Men Qualification Round
025C452KOPNIN AlekseyRecurve Men Qualification Round
BELBELGIUM
031D67ADRIAENSEN BenRecurve Men Qualification Round
028D417DE BACKER KurtRecurve Men Qualification Round
030D182DE SMEDT JarnoRecurve Men Qualification Round
029D198ROOS SennaRecurve Men Qualification Round
BLRBELARUS
003A305DALIDOVICH PavelRecurve Men Qualification Round
006A417FIRSAU KirylRecurve Men Qualification Round
007A620KAROUKIN AntonRecurve Men Qualification Round
004A114LIAHUSHEV AlexanderRecurve Men Qualification Round
009A566NIKITSIONAK RamanRecurve Men Qualification Round
005A242PRILEPOV AntonRecurve Men Qualification Round
008A179TSARANKOU SviataslauRecurve Men Qualification Round
BLR01MOKCOR
010A114LIAHUSHEV AlexanderRecurve Men Qualification Round
BULBULGARIA
020C121BANCHEV IvanRecurve Men Qualification Round
019C686BONEV BoyanRecurve Men Qualification Round
021C566HRISTOV Yavor VasilevRecurve Men Qualification Round
022C705PENDOV TodorRecurve Men Qualification Round
CROCROATIA
033CHORVAT IvanRecurve Men Qualification Round
032C71MIHALIC MatijaRecurve Men Qualification Round
031C63REMAR AlenRecurve Men Qualification Round
CYPCYPRUS
036A362EL HELALI MimisRecurve Men Qualification Round
034A322LOIZOU KonstantinosRecurve Men Qualification Round
035A218PANAGI ConstantinosRecurve Men Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
035B397EBERMANN ErikRecurve Men Qualification Round
036B288HAMOR MartinRecurve Men Qualification Round
037B256VOZECH JanRecurve Men Qualification Round
DENDENMARK
015DRASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigRecurve Men Qualification Round
016DSTEFFEN ThorkildsenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ESPSPAIN
013C620DEL OLMO SergioRecurve Men Qualification Round
014C169FERNANDEZ AntonioRecurve Men Qualification Round
015CGARCIA CAUMEL Javier AlfonsoRecurve Men Qualification Round
012CSANCHEZ ANTOKU KenRecurve Men Qualification Round
011CSIMO AlvaroRecurve Men Qualification Round
016CSOLERA Jose ManuelRecurve Men Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
026BGROSS JaanusRecurve Men Qualification Round
025B184OONA MartRecurve Men Qualification Round
027BOUN HendrikRecurve Men Qualification Round
FINFINLAND
041B114PIIPPO SamuliRecurve Men Qualification Round
041A408PYYLAMPI TeroRecurve Men Qualification Round
042B228TEKONIEMI AnttiRecurve Men Qualification Round
042A74VIKSTROM Antti OlaviRecurve Men Qualification Round
FIN01VEIKKOLAN VEIKOT
009BLEIJALA AkuRecurve Men Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
027D8CHIRAULT ThomasRecurve Men Qualification Round
025D38PLIHON PierreRecurve Men Qualification Round
026D15VALLADONT Jean-CharlesRecurve Men Qualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
040CBASILADZE AnriRecurve Men Qualification Round
038C174MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabRecurve Men Qualification Round
039C250MOSESHVILI JabaRecurve Men Qualification Round
037C244PKHAKADZE LashaRecurve Men Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
023A18KAHLLUND FlorianRecurve Men Qualification Round
021A192RIEGER CedricRecurve Men Qualification Round
022A29WECKMUELLER MaximilianRecurve Men Qualification Round
020AWIESER FelixRecurve Men Qualification Round
GREGREECE
029A274AERIKOS ChristosRecurve Men Qualification Round
028A348KALOGIANNIS BasileiosRecurve Men Qualification Round
027A139KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosRecurve Men Qualification Round
GRE01AKADIMIA TOXOVOLIAS
018CMYLONAS PavlosRecurve Men Qualification Round
GRE02KASTOR
010B772OIKONOMOU AthanasiosRecurve Men Qualification Round
GRE03PROTOPOROS OMAH
017CKIKOPOULOS StefanosRecurve Men Qualification Round
IRLIRELAND
021BBIRKBY RichardRecurve Men Qualification Round
022B550MALONE DanielRecurve Men Qualification Round
024B313TAYLOR AdamRecurve Men Qualification Round
023B550VERJANS MACDERMOT FiachraRecurve Men Qualification Round
ISLICELAND
026A507GISLASON OlafurRecurve Men Qualification Round
024A308GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnRecurve Men Qualification Round
025A550SIGURDSSON SigurjonRecurve Men Qualification Round
ISRISRAEL
010D368SHANNY ItayRecurve Men Qualification Round
ITAITALY
027C334MANDIA MassimilianoRecurve Men Qualification Round
030C296MORELLO MarcoRecurve Men Qualification Round
029C372MUSOLESI FedericoRecurve Men Qualification Round
028C66TONELLI AmedeoRecurve Men Qualification Round
KOSKOSOVO
016A379ASLLANI HazirRecurve Men Qualification Round
017A531LUZHNICA AtdheRecurve Men Qualification Round
LATLATVIA
030B452BLAZE DavisRecurve Men Qualification Round
028BBRUZIS JanisRecurve Men Qualification Round
029B253DUBKEVICS InarsRecurve Men Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
036C83HENCKELS JeffRecurve Men Qualification Round
035C229KLEIN JoeRecurve Men Qualification Round
034C163KLEIN PitRecurve Men Qualification Round
MDAMOLDOVA
034D550BUDECI CezarRecurve Men Qualification Round
033DMIRON RomanRecurve Men Qualification Round
032D27OLARU DanRecurve Men Qualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
036D11VAN DEN BERG SjefRecurve Men Qualification Round
035D153VAN DER VEN RickRecurve Men Qualification Round
037D2WIJLER SteveRecurve Men Qualification Round
NORNORWAY
022D162HAGEN Paul AndreRecurve Men Qualification Round
019D397HASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenRecurve Men Qualification Round
020DNESTENG BaardRecurve Men Qualification Round
021D772ROTH SanderRecurve Men Qualification Round
POLPOLAND
013B572BANASZAK JakubRecurve Men Qualification Round
012B772BASIURAS MichałRecurve Men Qualification Round
011B247KASPROWSKI OskarRecurve Men Qualification Round
016B88OGRODOWCZYK MateuszRecurve Men Qualification Round
014B119SIERAKOWSKI KacperRecurve Men Qualification Round
015B192SZAFRAN MarekRecurve Men Qualification Round
POL01STELLA KIELCE
017B252BATOR SebastianRecurve Men Qualification Round
018B144FALDZINSKI MaciejRecurve Men Qualification Round
PORPORTUGAL
024D205GONCALVES LuisRecurve Men Qualification Round
023D550MATOS TiagoRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
003C772CALIN DanielRecurve Men Qualification Round
007C129DANILA AndreiRecurve Men Qualification Round
006C705FRAI CosminRecurve Men Qualification Round
004C120IEPURI GhenadiRecurve Men Qualification Round
005C769PATRU EugenRecurve Men Qualification Round
008CTIMPU MarioRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROU02CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTI
020BGHIZDAVET IonutRecurve Men Qualification Round
019B769LAZAR MarcelRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROU06CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTI
009D769MALLIAROUDAKIS NikolaosRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROU12SCM DEVA
011A705KACSO SandorRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROU6
009CMATEI GheorgheRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROU9CSS RADAUTI
010C705BUZILA-BALAS TudorRecurve Men Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
003D482BALTAKOV TsyrenRecurve Men Qualification Round
006D450DUGAROV BulatRecurve Men Qualification Round
005DIRDYNEEV ErdemRecurve Men Qualification Round
004D76KOZHIN AlexanderRecurve Men Qualification Round
008D45MAKHNENKO ArtemRecurve Men Qualification Round
007D417TSYBIKZHAPOV AldarRecurve Men Qualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
015A69BIZJAK RokRecurve Men Qualification Round
014A54HABJAN MALAVASIC DenRecurve Men Qualification Round
013A236RAVNIKAR ZigaRecurve Men Qualification Round
012A28STRAJHAR GasperRecurve Men Qualification Round
SMRSAN MARINO
024C389FORLANI JacopoRecurve Men Qualification Round
023C550GUIDI EmanueleRecurve Men Qualification Round
SRBSERBIA
040D379BEATOVIC AleksandarRecurve Men Qualification Round
041DREDZA DjordjeRecurve Men Qualification Round
042D130STEFANOVIC NikolaRecurve Men Qualification Round
040A388VELIMIROVIC JovicaRecurve Men Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
018D182FABER FlorianRecurve Men Qualification Round
017D314RUFER ThomasRecurve Men Qualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
041C327FRANCU OndrejRecurve Men Qualification Round
038D295HURBAN JR. VladimirRecurve Men Qualification Round
039DNAGY PavolRecurve Men Qualification Round
042C452SRDOS ViliamRecurve Men Qualification Round
SWESWEDEN
039B236ANDERSSON JonathanRecurve Men Qualification Round
038B166FLINK LudvigRecurve Men Qualification Round
040B367LARSSON MikaelRecurve Men Qualification Round
TURTURKEY
012D269AK SametRecurve Men Qualification Round
014D73BOZLAR FatihRecurve Men Qualification Round
011D118DAL Erdal MericRecurve Men Qualification Round
013D5GAZOZ MeteRecurve Men Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
003B86HAVELKO YuriyRecurve Men Qualification Round
004B57HUNBIN OleksiiRecurve Men Qualification Round
007B40IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyRecurve Men Qualification Round
008B156MAKAREVYCH SergiiRecurve Men Qualification Round
005B84RUBAN ViktorRecurve Men Qualification Round
006B482SHYSHKIN MykytaRecurve Men Qualification Round
UZBUZBEKISTAN
032AALOVIDDIN AbdulboriyRecurve Men Qualification Round
031AGAFUROV ZokirjonRecurve Men Qualification Round
033ARUSTAMOV SardorRecurve Men Qualification Round
030ASODIKOV JamshidRecurve Men Qualification Round
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
020C99RIESS NinaRecurve Women Qualification Round
019C220STRAKA ElisabethRecurve Women Qualification Round
021C233WOELL MartinaRecurve Women Qualification Round
AZEAZERBAIJAN
024C156GASIMOVA OzayRecurve Women Qualification Round
023C194RAMAZANOVA YaylagulRecurve Women Qualification Round
022C320SIMONOVA SvetlanaRecurve Women Qualification Round
BELBELGIUM
027CDESTROOPER CharlotteRecurve Women Qualification Round
028C125KUSHNIRUK OlenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
BLRBELARUS
009D82DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaRecurve Women Qualification Round
012D125KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaRecurve Women Qualification Round
013DKURATNIK AliaksandraRecurve Women Qualification Round
011D111MARUSAVA HannaRecurve Women Qualification Round
010DYACHNIK ElenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
BULBULGARIA
028B325DANAILOVA DobromiraRecurve Women Qualification Round
CROCROATIA
030C323KOVACIC TihanaRecurve Women Qualification Round
CYPCYPRUS
026D211ANDREOU IreneRecurve Women Qualification Round
025D338MOUSIKOU ElenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
027D118HORACKOVA MarieRecurve Women Qualification Round
DENDENMARK
018CANDERSEN KirstineRecurve Women Qualification Round
015C55DEGN RandiRecurve Women Qualification Round
017C8JAGER MajaRecurve Women Qualification Round
016C179LAURSEN Anne MarieRecurve Women Qualification Round
ESPSPAIN
006CCANALES EliaRecurve Women Qualification Round
005C137CASTANOS CeliaRecurve Women Qualification Round
007C278ETXEBERRIA FERRER MireneRecurve Women Qualification Round
003C31GALISTEO MonicaRecurve Women Qualification Round
004C56LOPEZ SANCHIS NereaRecurve Women Qualification Round
008C24MARIN AliciaRecurve Women Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
011B322KASAK BessiRecurve Women Qualification Round
010B242LILIENTHAL TriinuRecurve Women Qualification Round
012B70PARNAT ReenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
009B239POLLUMAE AlexandraRecurve Women Qualification Round
013B369TETSMANN MarisRecurve Women Qualification Round
FINFINLAND
010C547BOTTINELLI GajaneRecurve Women Qualification Round
013C110KUOPPA TaruRecurve Women Qualification Round
009CLASSILA Ida-LottaRecurve Women Qualification Round
011CNISULA SatuRecurve Women Qualification Round
012C485PERALA LauraRecurve Women Qualification Round
014CTUKIAINEN IidaRecurve Women Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
023B44ADICEOM AudreyRecurve Women Qualification Round
024BBARBELIN LisaRecurve Women Qualification Round
022B39GAUBIL MelanieRecurve Women Qualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
021BARJEVANIDZE IraRecurve Women Qualification Round
020BKUTALADZE TeonaRecurve Women Qualification Round
019B37NARIMANIDZE KhatunaRecurve Women Qualification Round
018B100PHUTKARADZE TsikoRecurve Women Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
015B412BAUER KatharinaRecurve Women Qualification Round
017B11KROPPEN MichelleRecurve Women Qualification Round
014B45RICHTER ElenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
016B6UNRUH LisaRecurve Women Qualification Round
GRE04TETRAPTERYLLIS
030A547MARONITI StylianiRecurve Women Qualification Round
IRLIRELAND
021A312MOLONEY SarahRecurve Women Qualification Round
019A412MOONEY RoisinRecurve Women Qualification Round
020A485REIDY MaeveRecurve Women Qualification Round
ISLICELAND
029B218DAXBOCK AstridRecurve Women Qualification Round
ITAITALY
018D90GIACCHERI TanyaRecurve Women Qualification Round
021D85MANDIA ClaudiaRecurve Women Qualification Round
019DREBAGLIATI ChiaraRecurve Women Qualification Round
020DTONETTA ElenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
KOSKOSOVO
029C349ZENULLAHU ArditaRecurve Women Qualification Round
LATLATVIA
022D338KONONOVA JelenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
023D328KREICBERGA AneteRecurve Women Qualification Round
024D376MATVEJEVA RimmaRecurve Women Qualification Round
LUX01G. TELL STRASSEN
029A412BALDAUFF LaurenceRecurve Women Qualification Round
MDAMOLDOVA
025C138GATCO MilenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
026C59MIRCA AlexandraRecurve Women Qualification Round
MNEMONTENEGRO
027BSIBALIC MinaRecurve Women Qualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
024A21BAYARDO GabrielaRecurve Women Qualification Round
022A113DEDEN EstherRecurve Women Qualification Round
023A363VAN DIJCK ClaireRecurve Women Qualification Round
NORNORWAY
026ABRUELAND BrigitteRecurve Women Qualification Round
025A451FEVANG MARZOUK LailaRecurve Women Qualification Round
027AHILLESTAD KatrineRecurve Women Qualification Round
POLPOLAND
004B124FARASIEWICZ KarolinaRecurve Women Qualification Round
008B312GORAL MalgorzataRecurve Women Qualification Round
007B69LESNIAK NataliaRecurve Women Qualification Round
006B163RZASA JoannaRecurve Women Qualification Round
005BSMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
003B86ZYZANSKA SylwiaRecurve Women Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
008A559AMAIESTROAIE MadalinaRecurve Women Qualification Round
003A236BOROS LuminitaRecurve Women Qualification Round
004A460FECIORU Ilinca AndreeaRecurve Women Qualification Round
006AFORRAY AlexandraRecurve Women Qualification Round
005A251MIKLOS BeatriceRecurve Women Qualification Round
007ASIMINIUC DenisaRecurve Women Qualification Round
ROU02CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTI
028DCATAVEI AndradaRecurve Women Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
010A136BUDAEVA ViktoriaRecurve Women Qualification Round
013A72DASHIDORZHIEVA TuianaRecurve Women Qualification Round
014A58ERDYNIEVA NataliaRecurve Women Qualification Round
011A154GOMBOEVA SvetlanaRecurve Women Qualification Round
009APLOTNIKOVA TatianaRecurve Women Qualification Round
012A60TSYREMPILOVA SayanaRecurve Women Qualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
030B83UMER AnaRecurve Women Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
028A344DEINEKO IlianaRecurve Women Qualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
026B206BARANKOVA DenisaRecurve Women Qualification Round
025B19LONGOVA AlexandraRecurve Women Qualification Round
SWESWEDEN
015A338BJERENDAL ChristineRecurve Women Qualification Round
017A525JANGNAS ErikaRecurve Women Qualification Round
016A589KATTSTROM ElinRecurve Women Qualification Round
018A198LARSSON KarinRecurve Women Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
008DCHYBISOVA YevheniiaRecurve Women Qualification Round
004D412HNYP SolomiyaRecurve Women Qualification Round
005D41MARCHENKO VeronikaRecurve Women Qualification Round
003D35PAVLOVA AnastasiaRecurve Women Qualification Round
006D71RODIONOVA PolinaRecurve Women Qualification Round
007D243SICHENIKOVA LidiiaRecurve Women Qualification Round
UZBUZBEKISTAN
014DABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonRecurve Women Qualification Round
017DNURMANOVA MuniraRecurve Women Qualification Round
015DSOLDATENKO AnastasiyaRecurve Women Qualification Round
016DYUNUSOVA KamolaRecurve Women Qualification Round
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
031D95MATZNER MichaelCompound Qualification Round
030D27WIENER NicoCompound Qualification Round
031C164WIENER WolfgangCompound Qualification Round
BELBELGIUM
020A264DEPOITIER JulienCompound Qualification Round
021A149KOOLS JonathanCompound Qualification Round
CYPCYPRUS
021D143DIMITRIADIS DiomidisCompound Qualification Round
019DENGLEZOS MariosCompound Qualification Round
020D306MOUGIANNIS CharalambosCompound Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
011A119VANEK MartinCompound Qualification Round
DENDENMARK
028DKNUDSEN MadsCompound Qualification Round
031BLAURSEN MartinCompound Qualification Round
029DNIELSEN Martin K.Compound Qualification Round
ESPSPAIN
030A136CANALEJAS TEJERO VictorCompound Qualification Round
028A59LOPEZ RamonCompound Qualification Round
029A279PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoCompound Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
020B103JAATMA RobinCompound Qualification Round
021B244RESSAR EvertCompound Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
027BBARAER QuentinCompound Qualification Round
031ADOUSSOT ChristopheCompound Qualification Round
026BTOMBUL AlexisCompound Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
005C156BRIDGEWATER NeilCompound Qualification Round
009CBUSBY DuncanCompound Qualification Round
008D23MASON JamesCompound Qualification Round
007D189RAVENSCROFT AdamCompound Qualification Round
004DTAYLOR StuartCompound Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
016A196HAMDORF SebastianCompound Qualification Round
019A513HOLLAS LeonCompound Qualification Round
014A85KLINGNER LarsCompound Qualification Round
013A47LAUBE MarcusCompound Qualification Round
018A33TRACHSEL MarcelCompound Qualification Round
GREGREECE
018D81KOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosCompound Qualification Round
013D320KROAZIE KyriakosCompound Qualification Round
ISLICELAND
019B181GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnCompound Qualification Round
ISRISRAEL
027D330BEHAR KfirCompound Qualification Round
026D401MELAMED YehonatanCompound Qualification Round
ITAITALY
014C128DELLA STUA ValerioCompound Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
025C232HOCEVAR ArnaudCompound Qualification Round
024C401LAMESCH PolCompound Qualification Round
022C55SEYWERT GillesCompound Qualification Round
POLPOLAND
009A303GOMOLISZEK MichalCompound Qualification Round
004B253GORCZYCA KrzysztofCompound Qualification Round
007B39PRZYBYLSKI LukaszCompound Qualification Round
011B135SZELAG FilipCompound Qualification Round
005A350TERLEGA TomaszCompound Qualification Round
008B330WOJTAS JanCompound Qualification Round
PORPORTUGAL
012BRUI BaptistaCompound Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
004C78ACHILIE OvidiuCompound Qualification Round
013C138DUMITRASCU GerardCompound Qualification Round
011C453PUSCA GigiCompound Qualification Round
007CRADOI AlexandruCompound Qualification Round
012C169VLAD MariusCompound Qualification Round
008CVLAD TeodorCompound Qualification Round
ROU01CS BESTA BUCURESTI
011D477NICOLAE DoruCompound Qualification Round
012D477STEFANESCU DanielCompound Qualification Round
ROU03CS LAMONT CLUJ
016B579CODREA DanielCompound Qualification Round
014B477RAICU BogdanCompound Qualification Round
ROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
005BBUTOI Ionut ClaudiuCompound Qualification Round
009B477FILIP GhiorghiCompound Qualification Round
007ANEAGU MarcelCompound Qualification Round
004A579PEGULESCU AugustinCompound Qualification Round
008A477PETRUT DorinCompound Qualification Round
ROU05CS VEKTOR SIBIU
022BPRIPOREANU NicolaeCompound Qualification Round
ROU07CSM BACAU
016CVIZANTE CalinCompound Qualification Round
ROU08CS AKTIV BUCURESTI
025B390DANILET NeculaiCompound Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
018C175BASHKIREV AlexeyCompound Qualification Round
019C6BULAEV AntonCompound Qualification Round
020C24DAMBAEV AlexanderCompound Qualification Round
021C76KALASHNIKOV ViktorCompound Qualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
013B168MODIC StasCompound Qualification Round
SRBSERBIA
024D350NEDELJKOVIĆ OgnjenCompound Qualification Round
025D157ZIKIC StefanCompound Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
029C140BURRI KevinCompound Qualification Round
030C73HAEFELFINGER RomanCompound Qualification Round
028C60HOFER PatrizioCompound Qualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
024A65BOSANSKY JozefCompound Qualification Round
022A114BUZEK VladimirCompound Qualification Round
SWESWEDEN
030B116BORGSTROM HampusCompound Qualification Round
028B116LIMÅS JoakimCompound Qualification Round
029B206STROMBERG LinusCompound Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
025A165HOVIADOVSKYI RomanCompound Qualification Round
026ALILEVSKYI AntonCompound Qualification Round
027ATYMCHAIUK OlehCompound Qualification Round
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
045D114MEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaCompound Qualification Round
046D17PRIEELS SarahCompound Qualification Round
CROCROATIA
038D30MLINARIC AmandaCompound Qualification Round
CYPCYPRUS
044A162KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU StylianiCompound Qualification Round
045A281PETRIDOU YiannaCompound Qualification Round
CYP01LIMASSOL ARCHERY CLUB
039BARGYRIDES RebeccaCompound Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
040C82ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCompound Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
034D130HOIM EmilyCompound Qualification Round
036D272ILVES KristiCompound Qualification Round
035D57JAATMA LisellCompound Qualification Round
033D160PAAS Meeri-MaritaCompound Qualification Round
037D281PUUSEPP KarolinCompound Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
046AFRAIGNEAU ClémenceCompound Qualification Round
041CTRÉMEAU SandrineCompound Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
033B186ANNISON LaylaCompound Qualification Round
036B128CORLESS SusanCompound Qualification Round
035BGIBSON EllaCompound Qualification Round
037B65MASON LucyCompound Qualification Round
034B73O’SULLIVAN LucyCompound Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
040D15HEIGENHAUSER KristinaCompound Qualification Round
042D19MEISSNER JanineCompound Qualification Round
043D66SCHALL VeliaCompound Qualification Round
041DWENZL JenniferCompound Qualification Round
GREGREECE
043C281KOSTAKOU Styliani EvangeliaCompound Qualification Round
044C140TSAKIRI AnastasiaCompound Qualification Round
042CVOKOLOS ElefteriaCompound Qualification Round
ISLICELAND
044D133DAXBOCK AstridCompound Qualification Round
ITAITALY
038A41ANASTASIO AnastasiaCompound Qualification Round
034A29FRANCHINI IreneCompound Qualification Round
033A72RET SaraCompound Qualification Round
035A194RONER ElisaCompound Qualification Round
036A115SPANO VivianaCompound Qualification Round
037A9TONIOLI MarcellaCompound Qualification Round
LATLATVIA
039C69OLEKSEJENKO JuliaCompound Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
039D61SHKOLNA MariyaCompound Qualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
046C31DE LAAT SanneCompound Qualification Round
045C18VERMEULEN JodyCompound Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
034C184ANGELESCU CodrutaCompound Qualification Round
035C109CRISTESCU Claudia DanielaCompound Qualification Round
037C220DANILET AncaCompound Qualification Round
036CDANILET IlincaCompound Qualification Round
033CHANEA MadalinaCompound Qualification Round
038CTUDURIU CristinaCompound Qualification Round
ROU07CSM BACAU
040ACREANGA AlexandraCompound Qualification Round
ROU11CS BLACK ARROW BELCESTI
039AAVACARITEI ClaudiaCompound Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
043B43AVDEEVA NataliaCompound Qualification Round
041B23BALZHANOVA ViktoriaCompound Qualification Round
042B36SAVENKOVA AlexandraCompound Qualification Round
040B98TONTOEVA DianaCompound Qualification Round
SRBSERBIA
045B333LJUBINKOVIC MarijaCompound Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
044B176HUNSPERGER JanineCompound Qualification Round
SWESWEDEN
038B281STAHLKRANTZ SofieCompound Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
042AKRASNITSKA AnastasiaCompound Qualification Round
043APALEKHA KaterynaCompound Qualification Round
041A100SHKLIAR KseniiaCompound Qualification Round
QRMQuota Tournament RM
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ALBALBANIA
037ACINA ErmirRecurve Men Qualification Round
038AHOXHA JurgenRecurve Men Qualification Round
039ASHYTAJ ElvinRecurve Men Qualification Round
AZEAZERBAIJAN
026CGAHRAMANOV ZaurRecurve Men Qualification Round
025CKOPNIN AlekseyRecurve Men Qualification Round
CYPCYPRUS
036AEL HELALI MimisRecurve Men Qualification Round
034ALOIZOU KonstantinosRecurve Men Qualification Round
035APANAGI ConstantinosRecurve Men Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
035BEBERMANN ErikRecurve Men Qualification Round
036BHAMOR MartinRecurve Men Qualification Round
037BVOZECH JanRecurve Men Qualification Round
DENDENMARK
015DRASMUSSEN Mikkel BerrigRecurve Men Qualification Round
016DSTEFFEN ThorkildsenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
026BGROSS JaanusRecurve Men Qualification Round
025BOONA MartRecurve Men Qualification Round
027BOUN HendrikRecurve Men Qualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
040CBASILADZE AnriRecurve Men Qualification Round
038CMESTVIRISHVILI ZurabRecurve Men Qualification Round
039CMOSESHVILI JabaRecurve Men Qualification Round
037CPKHAKADZE LashaRecurve Men Qualification Round
GREGREECE
029AAERIKOS ChristosRecurve Men Qualification Round
028AKALOGIANNIS BasileiosRecurve Men Qualification Round
027AKARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosRecurve Men Qualification Round
IRLIRELAND
021BBIRKBY RichardRecurve Men Qualification Round
022BMALONE DanielRecurve Men Qualification Round
024BTAYLOR AdamRecurve Men Qualification Round
023BVERJANS MACDERMOT FiachraRecurve Men Qualification Round
ISLICELAND
026AGISLASON OlafurRecurve Men Qualification Round
024AGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnRecurve Men Qualification Round
025ASIGURDSSON SigurjonRecurve Men Qualification Round
ISRISRAEL
010DSHANNY ItayRecurve Men Qualification Round
KOSKOSOVO
016AASLLANI HazirRecurve Men Qualification Round
017ALUZHNICA AtdheRecurve Men Qualification Round
NORNORWAY
022DHAGEN Paul AndreRecurve Men Qualification Round
019DHASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenRecurve Men Qualification Round
020DNESTENG BaardRecurve Men Qualification Round
021DROTH SanderRecurve Men Qualification Round
PORPORTUGAL
024DGONCALVES LuisRecurve Men Qualification Round
023DMATOS TiagoRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
003CCALIN DanielRecurve Men Qualification Round
007CDANILA AndreiRecurve Men Qualification Round
006CFRAI CosminRecurve Men Qualification Round
004CIEPURI GhenadiRecurve Men Qualification Round
005CPATRU EugenRecurve Men Qualification Round
008CTIMPU MarioRecurve Men Qualification Round
SMRSAN MARINO
024CFORLANI JacopoRecurve Men Qualification Round
023CGUIDI EmanueleRecurve Men Qualification Round
SRBSERBIA
040DBEATOVIC AleksandarRecurve Men Qualification Round
041DREDZA DjordjeRecurve Men Qualification Round
042DSTEFANOVIC NikolaRecurve Men Qualification Round
040AVELIMIROVIC JovicaRecurve Men Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
018DFABER FlorianRecurve Men Qualification Round
017DRUFER ThomasRecurve Men Qualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
041CFRANCU OndrejRecurve Men Qualification Round
038DHURBAN JR. VladimirRecurve Men Qualification Round
039DNAGY PavolRecurve Men Qualification Round
042CSRDOS ViliamRecurve Men Qualification Round
QRWQuota Tournament RW
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BULBULGARIA
028BDANAILOVA DobromiraRecurve Women Qualification Round
CROCROATIA
030CKOVACIC TihanaRecurve Women Qualification Round
CYPCYPRUS
026DANDREOU IreneRecurve Women Qualification Round
025DMOUSIKOU ElenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
027DHORACKOVA MarieRecurve Women Qualification Round
FINFINLAND
010CBOTTINELLI GajaneRecurve Women Qualification Round
013CKUOPPA TaruRecurve Women Qualification Round
009CLASSILA Ida-LottaRecurve Women Qualification Round
011CNISULA SatuRecurve Women Qualification Round
012CPERALA LauraRecurve Women Qualification Round
014CTUKIAINEN IidaRecurve Women Qualification Round
IRLIRELAND
021AMOLONEY SarahRecurve Women Qualification Round
019AMOONEY RoisinRecurve Women Qualification Round
020AREIDY MaeveRecurve Women Qualification Round
ISLICELAND
029BDAXBOCK AstridRecurve Women Qualification Round
KOSKOSOVO
029CZENULLAHU ArditaRecurve Women Qualification Round
LATLATVIA
022DKONONOVA JelenaRecurve Women Qualification Round
023DKREICBERGA AneteRecurve Women Qualification Round
024DMATVEJEVA RimmaRecurve Women Qualification Round
MNEMONTENEGRO
027BSIBALIC MinaRecurve Women Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
008AAMAIESTROAIE MadalinaRecurve Women Qualification Round
003ABOROS LuminitaRecurve Women Qualification Round
004AFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaRecurve Women Qualification Round
006AFORRAY AlexandraRecurve Women Qualification Round
005AMIKLOS BeatriceRecurve Women Qualification Round
007ASIMINIUC DenisaRecurve Women Qualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
030BUMER AnaRecurve Women Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
028ADEINEKO IlianaRecurve Women Qualification Round
QCMQuota Tournament CM
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
031DMATZNER MichaelCompound Qualification Round
030DWIENER NicoCompound Qualification Round
031CWIENER WolfgangCompound Qualification Round
BELBELGIUM
020ADEPOITIER JulienCompound Qualification Round
021AKOOLS JonathanCompound Qualification Round
CYPCYPRUS
021DDIMITRIADIS DiomidisCompound Qualification Round
019DENGLEZOS MariosCompound Qualification Round
020DMOUGIANNIS CharalambosCompound Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
011AVANEK MartinCompound Qualification Round
DENDENMARK
028DKNUDSEN MadsCompound Qualification Round
031BLAURSEN MartinCompound Qualification Round
029DNIELSEN Martin K.Compound Qualification Round
ESPSPAIN
030ACANALEJAS TEJERO VictorCompound Qualification Round
028ALOPEZ RamonCompound Qualification Round
029APEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoCompound Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
020BJAATMA RobinCompound Qualification Round
021BRESSAR EvertCompound Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
005CBRIDGEWATER NeilCompound Qualification Round
009CBUSBY DuncanCompound Qualification Round
008DMASON JamesCompound Qualification Round
007DRAVENSCROFT AdamCompound Qualification Round
004DTAYLOR StuartCompound Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
016AHAMDORF SebastianCompound Qualification Round
019AHOLLAS LeonCompound Qualification Round
014AKLINGNER LarsCompound Qualification Round
013ALAUBE MarcusCompound Qualification Round
018ATRACHSEL MarcelCompound Qualification Round
GREGREECE
018DKOSTOPOULOS AthanasiosCompound Qualification Round
013DKROAZIE KyriakosCompound Qualification Round
ISLICELAND
019BGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnCompound Qualification Round
ISRISRAEL
027DBEHAR KfirCompound Qualification Round
026DMELAMED YehonatanCompound Qualification Round
POLPOLAND
009AGOMOLISZEK MichalCompound Qualification Round
004BGORCZYCA KrzysztofCompound Qualification Round
007BPRZYBYLSKI LukaszCompound Qualification Round
011BSZELAG FilipCompound Qualification Round
005ATERLEGA TomaszCompound Qualification Round
008BWOJTAS JanCompound Qualification Round
PORPORTUGAL
012BRUI BaptistaCompound Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
004CACHILIE OvidiuCompound Qualification Round
013CDUMITRASCU GerardCompound Qualification Round
011CPUSCA GigiCompound Qualification Round
007CRADOI AlexandruCompound Qualification Round
012CVLAD MariusCompound Qualification Round
008CVLAD TeodorCompound Qualification Round
SLOSLOVENIA
013BMODIC StasCompound Qualification Round
SRBSERBIA
024DNEDELJKOVIĆ OgnjenCompound Qualification Round
025DZIKIC StefanCompound Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
029CBURRI KevinCompound Qualification Round
030CHAEFELFINGER RomanCompound Qualification Round
028CHOFER PatrizioCompound Qualification Round
SVKSLOVAKIA
024ABOSANSKY JozefCompound Qualification Round
022ABUZEK VladimirCompound Qualification Round
SWESWEDEN
030BBORGSTROM HampusCompound Qualification Round
028BLIMÅS JoakimCompound Qualification Round
029BSTROMBERG LinusCompound Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
025AHOVIADOVSKYI RomanCompound Qualification Round
026ALILEVSKYI AntonCompound Qualification Round
027ATYMCHAIUK OlehCompound Qualification Round
QCWQuota Tournament CW
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
038DMLINARIC AmandaCompound Qualification Round
CYPCYPRUS
044AKOKKINOU GEORGIADOU StylianiCompound Qualification Round
045APETRIDOU YiannaCompound Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
040CZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCompound Qualification Round
ESTESTONIA
034DHOIM EmilyCompound Qualification Round
036DILVES KristiCompound Qualification Round
035DJAATMA LisellCompound Qualification Round
033DPAAS Meeri-MaritaCompound Qualification Round
037DPUUSEPP KarolinCompound Qualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
033BANNISON LaylaCompound Qualification Round
036BCORLESS SusanCompound Qualification Round
035BGIBSON EllaCompound Qualification Round
037BMASON LucyCompound Qualification Round
034BO’SULLIVAN LucyCompound Qualification Round
GERGERMANY
040DHEIGENHAUSER KristinaCompound Qualification Round
042DMEISSNER JanineCompound Qualification Round
043DSCHALL VeliaCompound Qualification Round
041DWENZL JenniferCompound Qualification Round
GREGREECE
043CKOSTAKOU Styliani EvangeliaCompound Qualification Round
044CTSAKIRI AnastasiaCompound Qualification Round
042CVOKOLOS ElefteriaCompound Qualification Round
ISLICELAND
044DDAXBOCK AstridCompound Qualification Round
ITAITALY
038AANASTASIO AnastasiaCompound Qualification Round
034AFRANCHINI IreneCompound Qualification Round
033ARET SaraCompound Qualification Round
035ARONER ElisaCompound Qualification Round
036ASPANO VivianaCompound Qualification Round
037ATONIOLI MarcellaCompound Qualification Round
LATLATVIA
039COLEKSEJENKO JuliaCompound Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
039DSHKOLNA MariyaCompound Qualification Round
ROUROMANIA
034CANGELESCU CodrutaCompound Qualification Round
035CCRISTESCU Claudia DanielaCompound Qualification Round
037CDANILET AncaCompound Qualification Round
036CDANILET IlincaCompound Qualification Round
033CHANEA MadalinaCompound Qualification Round
038CTUDURIU CristinaCompound Qualification Round
SRBSERBIA
045BLJUBINKOVIC MarijaCompound Qualification Round
SUISWITZERLAND
044BHUNSPERGER JanineCompound Qualification Round
SWESWEDEN
038BSTAHLKRANTZ SofieCompound Qualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
042AKRASNITSKA AnastasiaCompound Qualification Round
043APALEKHA KaterynaCompound Qualification Round
041ASHKLIAR KseniiaCompound Qualification Round