European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 09-04-2019 to 13-04-2019
European Grand Prix
Entries by Country
 
ALBALBANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CINA Ermir37AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HOXHA Jurgen38AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SHYTAJ Elvin39AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GSTOETTNER Andreas33BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
IRRASCH Dominik34BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MACHER David32BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MATZNER Michael31DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
RIESS Nina20CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
STRAKA Elisabeth19CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
STUEFER Lukas31BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
WIENER Nico30DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
WIENER Wolfgang31CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
WOELL Martina21CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DAMBERGER AlexanderTeam Manager
WOELL ChristianTeam Manager
AZEAZERBAIJAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAHRAMANOV Zaur26CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GASIMOVA Ozay24CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KOPNIN Aleksey25CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul23CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
SIMONOVA Svetlana22CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
FAZILOV NatigCoach
GOSPODINOV SergheiCoach
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIAENSEN Ben31DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DE BACKER Kurt28DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DE SMEDT Jarno30DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DEPOITIER Julien20ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
DESTROOPER Charlotte27CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KOOLS Jonathan21ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KUSHNIRUK Olena28CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena45DCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
PRIEELS Sarah46DCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
ROOS Senna29DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
NOTENBOOM FrancisTeam Manager
RONSSE MarcCoach
WHITTINGHAM AllistairCoach
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DALIDOVICH Pavel3ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna9DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
FIRSAU Kiryl6ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KAROUKIN Anton7ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna12DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KURATNIK Aliaksandra13DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LIAHUSHEV Alexander4ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MARUSAVA Hanna11DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
NIKITSIONAK Raman9ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PRILEPOV Anton5ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TSARANKOU Sviataslau8ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
YACHNIK Elena10DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DAUHANOSAU VladzimirCoach
KAVALEVA ValiantinaCoach
TIMOFEYEVA EkaterinaCoach
BLR01MOKCOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
LIAHUSHEV Alexander10ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BULBULGARIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANCHEV Ivan20CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BONEV Boyan19CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DANAILOVA Dobromira28BQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev21CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PENDOV Todor22CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DJAMBAZOV JordanCoach
IVANOV IvanCoach
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HORVAT Ivan33CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KOVACIC Tihana30CQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MIHALIC Matija32CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MLINARIC Amanda38DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
REMAR Alen31CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MIHALIC NenadCoach
UIDL DarkoOther Function
CYPCYPRUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDREOU Irene26DQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis21DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
EL HELALI Mimis36AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ENGLEZOS Marios19DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani44ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
LOIZOU Konstantinos34AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MOUGIANNIS Charalambos20DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
MOUSIKOU Elena25DQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PANAGI Constantinos35AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PETRIDOU Yianna45ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
MATSOUKARI ToniaDelegation Official
THEOFYLAKTOU AndreasTeam Manager
THEOPHANOUS StylianosCoach
CYP01LIMASSOL ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARGYRIDES Rebecca39BCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
EBERMANN Erik35BQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HAMOR Martin36BQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HORACKOVA Marie27DQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
VANEK Martin11ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
VOZECH Jan37BQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina40CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
HORACEK ZdenekCoach
MAJAROVA HanaTeam Manager
SIPEK JanCoach
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Kirstine18CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DEGN Randi15CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
JAGER Maja17CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KNUDSEN Mads28DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
LAURSEN Anne Marie16CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LAURSEN Martin31BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
NIELSEN Martin K.29DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig15DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
STEFFEN Thorkildsen16DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DALL NielsTeam Manager
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor30ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
CANALES Elia6CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
CASTANOS Celia5CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DEL OLMO Sergio13CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene7CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
FERNANDEZ Antonio14CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GALISTEO Monica3CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso15CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LOPEZ Ramon28ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea4CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MARIN Alicia8CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto29ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken12CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SIMO Alvaro11CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SOLERA Jose Manuel16CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
CUESTA EliasCoach
MONTES RubenTeam Manager
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROSS Jaanus26BQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HOIM Emily34DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
ILVES Kristi36DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
JAATMA Lisell35DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
JAATMA Robin20BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KASAK Bessi11BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LILIENTHAL Triinu10BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
OONA Mart25BQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
OUN Hendrik27BQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PAAS Meeri-Marita33DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
PARNAT Reena12BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
POLLUMAE Alexandra9BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PUUSEPP Karolin37DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
RESSAR Evert21BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
TETSMANN Maris13BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ALBERGA DeanDelegation Official
JAATMA MaarikaCoach
KIVILO RaulCoach
LUIK SiretCoach
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTTINELLI Gajane10CQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KUOPPA Taru13CQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LASSILA Ida-Lotta9CQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
NISULA Satu11CQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PERALA Laura12CQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PIIPPO Samuli41BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PYYLAMPI Tero41ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TEKONIEMI Antti42BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TUKIAINEN Iida14CQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi42ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
AULIO MiikaTeam Manager
FIN01VEIKKOLAN VEIKOT
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEIJALA Aku9BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADICEOM Audrey23BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BARAER Quentin27BCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
BARBELIN Lisa24BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
CHIRAULT Thomas27DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DOUSSOT Christophe31ACompound MenCompound Qualification Round
FRAIGNEAU Clémence46ACompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
GAUBIL Melanie22BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PLIHON Pierre25DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TOMBUL Alexis26BCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
TRÉMEAU Sandrine41CCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
VALLADONT Jean-Charles26DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BINON BenoitDelegation Official
BRASSEUR SebastienCoach
RECULET AnneTeam Manager
RIFAUT NicolasCoach
SAUNIER MarcMedical Person
TRAYAN AuroreCoach
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANNISON Layla33BCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
BRIDGEWATER Neil5CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
BUSBY Duncan9CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
CORLESS Susan36BCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
GIBSON Ella35BCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
MASON James8DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
MASON Lucy37BCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
O’SULLIVAN Lucy34BCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
RAVENSCROFT Adam7DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
TAYLOR Stuart4DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
NOTT JonCoach
SMITH SarahTeam Manager
TEASDALE ShaunCoach
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARJEVANIDZE Ira21BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BASILADZE Anri40CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KUTALADZE Teona20BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab38CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MOSESHVILI Jaba39CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna19BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko18BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PKHAKADZE Lasha37CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MAKIEV GeorgeCoach
PHUTKARADZE TamazCoach
TSKHVARIASHVILI MananaCoach
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAUER Katharina15BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
HAMDORF Sebastian16ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina40DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
HOLLAS Leon19ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KAHLLUND Florian23ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KLINGNER Lars14ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KROPPEN Michelle17BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LAUBE Marcus13ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
MEISSNER Janine42DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
RICHTER Elena14BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
RIEGER Cedric21ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SCHALL Velia43DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
TRACHSEL Marcel18ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
UNRUH Lisa16BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
WECKMUELLER Maximilian22ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
WENZL Jennifer41DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
WIESER Felix20ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BUTUZOVA NataliaCoach
HAIDN OliverCoach
HERTKORN HolgerCoach
RICHTER TobiasMedical Person
GREGREECE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AERIKOS Christos29AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KALOGIANNIS Basileios28AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros27AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KOSTAKOU Styliani Evangelia43CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios18DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KROAZIE Kyriakos13DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
TSAKIRI Anastasia44CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
VOKOLOS Elefteria42CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
ANAGNOSTOPOULOU AnnaOther Function
NASOULAS AlexandrosCoach
PAMVOUXOGLOU AlexandrosCoach
GRE01AKADIMIA TOXOVOLIAS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MYLONAS Pavlos18CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GRE02KASTOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
OIKONOMOU Athanasios10BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GRE03PROTOPOROS OMAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
KIKOPOULOS Stefanos17CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GRE04TETRAPTERYLLIS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MARONITI Styliani30ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIRKBY Richard21BQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MALONE Daniel22BQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MOLONEY Sarah21AQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MOONEY Roisin19AQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
REIDY Maeve20AQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
TAYLOR Adam24BQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra23BQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
CUNNINGHAM MartinTeam Manager
EARLY PhilipOther Function
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAXBOCK Astrid29BQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DAXBOCK Astrid44DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
GISLASON Olafur26AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn19BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn24AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon25AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEHAR Kfir27DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
MELAMED Yehonatan26DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
SHANNY Itay10DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MATZKIN GuyCoach
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANASTASIO Anastasia38ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
DELLA STUA Valerio14CCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
FRANCHINI Irene34ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
GIACCHERI Tanya18DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MANDIA Claudia21DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MANDIA Massimiliano27CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MORELLO Marco30CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MUSOLESI Federico29CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
REBAGLIATI Chiara19DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
RET Sara33ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
RONER Elisa35ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
SPANO Viviana36ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
TONELLI Amedeo28CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TONETTA Elena20DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
TONIOLI Marcella37ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
CINQUINI FabioTeam Manager
VALEEVA NataliaCoach
VALESELLA FlavioCoach
KOSKOSOVO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASLLANI Hazir16AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LUZHNICA Atdhe17AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ZENULLAHU Ardita29CQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LATLATVIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLAZE Davis30BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BRUZIS Janis28BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DUBKEVICS Inars29BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KONONOVA Jelena22DQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KREICBERGA Anete23DQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MATVEJEVA Rimma24DQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
OLEKSEJENKO Julia39CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENCKELS Jeff36CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HOCEVAR Arnaud25CCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
KLEIN Joe35CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KLEIN Pit34CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LAMESCH Pol24CCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
SEYWERT Gilles22CCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
SHKOLNA Mariya39DCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
CORNARO YvonCoach
LOUCHE BenjaminCoach
LUX01G. TELL STRASSEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDAUFF Laurence29ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MDAMOLDOVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUDECI Cezar34DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GATCO Milena25CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MIRCA Alexandra26CRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MIRON Roman33DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
OLARU Dan32DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
CECANOVA IrinaCoach
MNEMONTENEGRO
Name
Target
Event
Session
SIBALIC Mina27BQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAYARDO Gabriela24ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DE LAAT Sanne46CCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
DEDEN Esther22ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
VAN DEN BERG Sjef36DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
VAN DER VEN Rick35DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
VAN DIJCK Claire23ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
VERMEULEN Jody45CCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
WIJLER Steve37DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
CUSTERS EmielTeam Manager
VAN APELDOORN MarcelCoach
VAN ROZENDAAL-VAN GERVEN JacquelineCoach
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRUELAND Brigitte26ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila25ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
HAGEN Paul Andre22DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen19DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HILLESTAD Katrine27ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
NESTENG Baard20DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROTH Sander21DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LINDBERGET SigmundTeam Manager
NILSEN MagneCoach
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANASZAK Jakub13BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BASIURAS Michał12BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
FARASIEWICZ Karolina4BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GOMOLISZEK Michal9ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
GORAL Malgorzata8BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GORCZYCA Krzysztof4BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KASPROWSKI Oskar11BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LESNIAK Natalia7BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz16BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz7BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
RZASA Joanna6BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper14BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena5BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
SZAFRAN Marek15BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SZELAG Filip11BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
TERLEGA Tomasz5ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
WOJTAS Jan8BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
ZYZANSKA Sylwia3BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ANTONOV SerhiyCoach
BASCIUK JozefOther Function
KOCIK KazimierzCoach
POL01STELLA KIELCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BATOR Sebastian17BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
FALDZINSKI Maciej18BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PORPORTUGAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
GONCALVES Luis24DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MATOS Tiago23DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
RUI Baptista12BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
VAQUINHAS DomingosDelegation Official
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ACHILIE Ovidiu4CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina8AQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ANGELESCU Codruta34CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
BOROS Luminita3AQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
CALIN Daniel3CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela35CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
DANILA Andrei7CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DANILET Anca37CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
DANILET Ilinca36CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
DUMITRASCU Gerard13CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea4AQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
FORRAY Alexandra6AQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
FRAI Cosmin6CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HANEA Madalina33CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
IEPURI Ghenadi4CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MIKLOS Beatrice5AQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PATRU Eugen5CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PUSCA Gigi11CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
RADOI Alexandru7CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
SIMINIUC Denisa7AQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
TIMPU Mario8CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TUDURIU Cristina38CCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
VLAD Marius12CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
VLAD Teodor8CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
DENES AlexandruTeam Manager
ROBU AurelCoach
VIOREL HabianCoach
ROU01CS BESTA BUCURESTI
Name
Target
Event
Session
NICOLAE Doru11DCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
STEFANESCU Daniel12DCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
ROU02CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CATAVEI Andrada28DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GHIZDAVET Ionut20BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LAZAR Marcel19BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROU03CS LAMONT CLUJ
Name
Target
Event
Session
CODREA Daniel16BCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
RAICU Bogdan14BCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
ROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTOI Ionut Claudiu5BCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
FILIP Ghiorghi9BCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
NEAGU Marcel7ACompound MenCompound Qualification Round
PEGULESCU Augustin4ACompound MenCompound Qualification Round
PETRUT Dorin8ACompound MenCompound Qualification Round
ROU05CS VEKTOR SIBIU
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRIPOREANU Nicolae22BCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
ROU06CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTI
Name
Target
Event
Session
MALLIAROUDAKIS Nikolaos9DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROU07CSM BACAU
Name
Target
Event
Session
CREANGA Alexandra40ACompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
VIZANTE Calin16CCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
ROU08CS AKTIV BUCURESTI
Name
Target
Event
Session
DANILET Neculai25BCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
ROU11CS BLACK ARROW BELCESTI
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVACARITEI Claudia39ACompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
ROU12SCM DEVA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KACSO Sandor11ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROU6
Name
Target
Event
Session
MATEI Gheorghe9CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROU9CSS RADAUTI
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUZILA-BALAS Tudor10CRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVDEEVA Natalia43BCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
BALTAKOV Tsyren3DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BALZHANOVA Viktoria41BCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
BASHKIREV Alexey18CCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
BUDAEVA Viktoria10ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BULAEV Anton19CCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
DAMBAEV Alexander20CCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana13ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DUGAROV Bulat6DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ERDYNIEVA Natalia14ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GOMBOEVA Svetlana11ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
IRDYNEEV Erdem5DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KALASHNIKOV Viktor21CCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
KOZHIN Alexander4DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MAKHNENKO Artem8DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana9ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
SAVENKOVA Alexandra42BCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
TONTOEVA Diana40BCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar7DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana12ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
NIKOLAEV AlexeyCoach
ZABRODSKI StanislavCoach
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIZJAK Rok15ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den14ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MODIC Stas13BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
RAVNIKAR Ziga13ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
STRAJHAR Gasper12ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
UMER Ana30BQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KONCAN GregorTeam Manager
SMRSAN MARINO
Name
Target
Event
Session
FORLANI Jacopo24CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GUIDI Emanuele23CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEATOVIC Aleksandar40DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LJUBINKOVIC Marija45BCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
NEDELJKOVIĆ Ognjen24DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
REDZA Djordje41DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
STEFANOVIC Nikola42DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
VELIMIROVIC Jovica40AQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ZIKIC Stefan25DCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
COLOVIC MiljkoCoach
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURRI Kevin29CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
DEINEKO Iliana28AQuota Tournament RW, Recurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
FABER Florian18DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HAEFELFINGER Roman30CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
HOFER Patrizio28CCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
HUNSPERGER Janine44BCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
RUFER Thomas17DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
CLINI FilippoCoach
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARANKOVA Denisa26BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BOSANSKY Jozef24ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
BUZEK Vladimir22ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
FRANCU Ondrej41CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HURBAN JR. Vladimir38DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LONGOVA Alexandra25BRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
NAGY Pavol39DQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SRDOS Viliam42CQuota Tournament RM, Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HURBAN VladimirCoach
MISKOVSKY MatejTeam Manager
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Jonathan39BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BJERENDAL Christine15ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BORGSTROM Hampus30BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
FLINK Ludvig38BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
JANGNAS Erika17ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KATTSTROM Elin16ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LARSSON Karin18ARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LARSSON Mikael40BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LIMÅS Joakim28BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie38BCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
STROMBERG Linus29BCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
JOHANSSON TomasTeam Manager
OLOFSSON IngridCoach
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AK Samet12DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BOZLAR Fatih14DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DAL Erdal Meric11DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GAZOZ Mete13DRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ERGIN Yusuf GoktugCoach
ORBAY HasanCoach
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHYBISOVA Yevheniia8DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
HAVELKO Yuriy3BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HNYP Solomiya4DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman25ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
HUNBIN Oleksii4BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy7BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KRASNITSKA Anastasia42ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
LILEVSKYI Anton26ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
MAKAREVYCH Sergii8BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MARCHENKO Veronika5DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PALEKHA Kateryna43ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
PAVLOVA Anastasia3DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
RODIONOVA Polina6DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
RUBAN Viktor5BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SHKLIAR Kseniia41ACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
SHYSHKIN Mykyta6BRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia7DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
TYMCHAIUK Oleh27ACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
BURDEYNA NataliyaCoach
GUDZHYL AdelCoach
HAVELKO MariyaCoach
LEBETKO OleksiyMedical Person
LEBETKO SerhiyMedical Person
OSYPENKO OlegCoach
SYDORUK ViktorCoach
UZBUZBEKISTAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon14DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ALOVIDDIN Abdulboriy32ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GAFUROV Zokirjon31ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
NURMANOVA Munira17DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
RUSTAMOV Sardor33ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SODIKOV Jamshid30ARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SOLDATENKO Anastasiya15DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
YUNUSOVA Kamola16DRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ARIPOVA GulnaraCoach
KURVYAKOV AntonCoach
LEKVEISHVILI VladimerCoach