European Grand Prix European Grand Prix
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), from 09-04-2019 to 13-04-2019
European Grand Prix
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon14DUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ACHILIE Ovidiu4CROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
ADICEOM Audrey23BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ADRIAENSEN Ben31DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
AERIKOS Christos29AGREGREECERecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
AK Samet12DTURTURKEYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ALOVIDDIN Abdulboriy32AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina8AROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
ANASTASIO Anastasia38AITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
ANDERSEN Kirstine18CDENDENMARKRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ANDERSSON Jonathan39BSWESWEDENRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ANDREOU Irene26DCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
ANGELESCU Codruta34CROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
ANNISON Layla33BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
ARGYRIDES Rebecca39BCYP01LIMASSOL ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
ARJEVANIDZE Ira21BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ASLLANI Hazir16AKOSKOSOVORecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
AVACARITEI Claudia39AROU11CS BLACK ARROW BELCESTICompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
AVDEEVA Natalia43BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
BALDAUFF Laurence29ALUX01G. TELL STRASSENRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BALTAKOV Tsyren3DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BALZHANOVA Viktoria41BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
BANASZAK Jakub13BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BANCHEV Ivan20CBULBULGARIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BARAER Quentin27BFRAFRANCECompound MenCompound Qualification Round
BARANKOVA Denisa26BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BARBELIN Lisa24BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BASHKIREV Alexey18CRUSRUSSIACompound MenCompound Qualification Round
BASILADZE Anri40CGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
BASIURAS Michał12BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BATOR Sebastian17BPOL01STELLA KIELCERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BAUER Katharina15BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BAYARDO Gabriela24ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BEATOVIC Aleksandar40DSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
BEHAR Kfir27DISRISRAELCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
BIRKBY Richard21BIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
BIZJAK Rok15ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BJERENDAL Christine15ASWESWEDENRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BLAZE Davis30BLATLATVIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BONEV Boyan19CBULBULGARIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BORGSTROM Hampus30BSWESWEDENCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
BOROS Luminita3AROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
BOSANSKY Jozef24ASVKSLOVAKIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
BOTTINELLI Gajane10CFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
BOZLAR Fatih14DTURTURKEYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BRIDGEWATER Neil5CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
BRUELAND Brigitte26ANORNORWAYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BRUZIS Janis28BLATLATVIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BUDAEVA Viktoria10ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
BUDECI Cezar34DMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
BULAEV Anton19CRUSRUSSIACompound MenCompound Qualification Round
BURRI Kevin29CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
BUSBY Duncan9CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
BUTOI Ionut Claudiu5BROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTICompound MenCompound Qualification Round
BUZEK Vladimir22ASVKSLOVAKIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
BUZILA-BALAS Tudor10CROU9CSS RADAUTIRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
CALIN Daniel3CROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor30AESPSPAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
CANALES Elia6CESPSPAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
CASTANOS Celia5CESPSPAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
CATAVEI Andrada28DROU02CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTIRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
CHIRAULT Thomas27DFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
CHYBISOVA Yevheniia8DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
CINA Ermir37AALBALBANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
CODREA Daniel16BROU03CS LAMONT CLUJCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
CORLESS Susan36BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
CREANGA Alexandra40AROU07CSM BACAUCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
CRISTESCU Claudia Daniela35CROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
D - E - F - G
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAL Erdal Meric11DTURTURKEYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DALIDOVICH Pavel3ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DAMBAEV Alexander20CRUSRUSSIACompound MenCompound Qualification Round
DANAILOVA Dobromira28BBULBULGARIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
DANILA Andrei7CROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
DANILET Anca37CROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
DANILET Ilinca36CROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
DANILET Neculai25BROU08CS AKTIV BUCURESTICompound MenCompound Qualification Round
DASHIDORZHIEVA Tuiana13ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DAXBOCK Astrid29BISLICELANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
DAXBOCK Astrid44DISLICELANDCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
DE BACKER Kurt28DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DE LAAT Sanne46CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
DE SMEDT Jarno30DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DEDEN Esther22ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DEGN Randi15CDENDENMARKRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DEINEKO Iliana28ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
DEL OLMO Sergio13CESPSPAINRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DELLA STUA Valerio14CITAITALYCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
DEPOITIER Julien20ABELBELGIUMCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
DESTROOPER Charlotte27CBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis21DCYPCYPRUSCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
DOUSSOT Christophe31AFRAFRANCECompound MenCompound Qualification Round
DUBKEVICS Inars29BLATLATVIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DUGAROV Bulat6DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
DUMITRASCU Gerard13CROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna9DBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
EBERMANN Erik35BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
EL HELALI Mimis36ACYPCYPRUSRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
ENGLEZOS Marios19DCYPCYPRUSCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
ERDYNIEVA Natalia14ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ETXEBERRIA FERRER Mirene7CESPSPAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
FABER Florian18DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
FALDZINSKI Maciej18BPOL01STELLA KIELCERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
FARASIEWICZ Karolina4BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
FECIORU Ilinca Andreea4AROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
FERNANDEZ Antonio14CESPSPAINRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
FEVANG MARZOUK Laila25ANORNORWAYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
FILIP Ghiorghi9BROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTICompound MenCompound Qualification Round
FIRSAU Kiryl6ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
FLINK Ludvig38BSWESWEDENRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
FORLANI Jacopo24CSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
FORRAY Alexandra6AROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
FRAI Cosmin6CROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
FRAIGNEAU Clémence46AFRAFRANCECompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
FRANCHINI Irene34AITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
FRANCU Ondrej41CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
GAFUROV Zokirjon31AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GAHRAMANOV Zaur26CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
GALISTEO Monica3CESPSPAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GARCIA CAUMEL Javier Alfonso15CESPSPAINRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GASIMOVA Ozay24CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GATCO Milena25CMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GAUBIL Melanie22BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GAZOZ Mete13DTURTURKEYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GHIZDAVET Ionut20BROU02CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GIACCHERI Tanya18DITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GIBSON Ella35BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
GISLASON Olafur26AISLICELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
GOMBOEVA Svetlana11ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GOMOLISZEK Michal9APOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
GONCALVES Luis24DPORPORTUGALRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
GORAL Malgorzata8BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
GORCZYCA Krzysztof4BPOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
GROSS Jaanus26BESTESTONIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
GSTOETTNER Andreas33BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn19BISLICELANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn24AISLICELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
GUIDI Emanuele23CSMRSAN MARINORecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
H - I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den14ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HAEFELFINGER Roman30CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
HAGEN Paul Andre22DNORNORWAYRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
HAMDORF Sebastian16AGERGERMANYCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
HAMOR Martin36BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
HANEA Madalina33CROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
HASTHI Sander Thorbjornsen19DNORNORWAYRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
HAVELKO Yuriy3BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina40DGERGERMANYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
HENCKELS Jeff36CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HILLESTAD Katrine27ANORNORWAYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
HNYP Solomiya4DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
HOCEVAR Arnaud25CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
HOFER Patrizio28CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
HOIM Emily34DESTESTONIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
HOLLAS Leon19AGERGERMANYCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
HORACKOVA Marie27DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
HORVAT Ivan33CCROCROATIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HOVIADOVSKYI Roman25AUKRUKRAINECompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
HOXHA Jurgen38AALBALBANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
HRISTOV Yavor Vasilev21CBULBULGARIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HUNBIN Oleksii4BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
HUNSPERGER Janine44BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
HURBAN JR. Vladimir38DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
IEPURI Ghenadi4CROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
ILVES Kristi36DESTESTONIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
IRDYNEEV Erdem5DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
IRRASCH Dominik34BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy7BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
JAATMA Lisell35DESTESTONIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
JAATMA Robin20BESTESTONIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
JAGER Maja17CDENDENMARKRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
JANGNAS Erika17ASWESWEDENRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KACSO Sandor11AROU12SCM DEVARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KAHLLUND Florian23AGERGERMANYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KALASHNIKOV Viktor21CRUSRUSSIACompound MenCompound Qualification Round
KALOGIANNIS Basileios28AGREGREECERecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros27AGREGREECERecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
KAROUKIN Anton7ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KASAK Bessi11BESTESTONIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KASPROWSKI Oskar11BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KATTSTROM Elin16ASWESWEDENRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna12DBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KIKOPOULOS Stefanos17CGRE03PROTOPOROS OMAHRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KLEIN Joe35CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KLEIN Pit34CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KLINGNER Lars14AGERGERMANYCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KNUDSEN Mads28DDENDENMARKCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani44ACYPCYPRUSCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
KONONOVA Jelena22DLATLATVIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
KOOLS Jonathan21ABELBELGIUMCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KOPNIN Aleksey25CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
KOSTAKOU Styliani Evangelia43CGREGREECECompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
KOSTOPOULOS Athanasios18DGREGREECECompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KOVACIC Tihana30CCROCROATIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
KOZHIN Alexander4DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
KRASNITSKA Anastasia42AUKRUKRAINECompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
KREICBERGA Anete23DLATLATVIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
KROAZIE Kyriakos13DGREGREECECompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
KROPPEN Michelle17BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KUOPPA Taru13CFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
KURATNIK Aliaksandra13DBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KUSHNIRUK Olena28CBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
KUTALADZE Teona20BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LAMESCH Pol24CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
LARSSON Karin18ASWESWEDENRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LARSSON Mikael40BSWESWEDENRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LASSILA Ida-Lotta9CFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
LAUBE Marcus13AGERGERMANYCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
LAURSEN Anne Marie16CDENDENMARKRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LAURSEN Martin31BDENDENMARKCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
LAZAR Marcel19BROU02CS GLORIOSA BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LEIJALA Aku9BFIN01VEIKKOLAN VEIKOTRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LESNIAK Natalia7BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LIAHUSHEV Alexander4ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LIAHUSHEV Alexander10ABLR01MOKCORRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
LILEVSKYI Anton26AUKRUKRAINECompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
LILIENTHAL Triinu10BESTESTONIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LIMÅS Joakim28BSWESWEDENCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
LJUBINKOVIC Marija45BSRBSERBIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
LOIZOU Konstantinos34ACYPCYPRUSRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
LONGOVA Alexandra25BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LOPEZ Ramon28AESPSPAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea4CESPSPAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
LUZHNICA Atdhe17AKOSKOSOVORecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MACHER David32BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MAKAREVYCH Sergii8BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MAKHNENKO Artem8DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MALLIAROUDAKIS Nikolaos9DROU06CS CITADEL ARTEMIS BUCURESTIRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MALONE Daniel22BIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
MANDIA Claudia21DITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MANDIA Massimiliano27CITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MARCHENKO Veronika5DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MARIN Alicia8CESPSPAINRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MARONITI Styliani30AGRE04TETRAPTERYLLISRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MARUSAVA Hanna11DBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MASON James8DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
MASON Lucy37BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
MATEI Gheorghe9CROU6Recurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MATOS Tiago23DPORPORTUGALRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
MATVEJEVA Rimma24DLATLATVIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
MATZNER Michael31DAUTAUSTRIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
MEISSNER Janine42DGERGERMANYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
MELAMED Yehonatan26DISRISRAELCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab38CGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena45DBELBELGIUMCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
MIHALIC Matija32CCROCROATIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MIKLOS Beatrice5AROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
MIRCA Alexandra26CMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
MIRON Roman33DMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MLINARIC Amanda38DCROCROATIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
MODIC Stas13BSLOSLOVENIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
MOLONEY Sarah21AIRLIRELANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
MOONEY Roisin19AIRLIRELANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
MORELLO Marco30CITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MOSESHVILI Jaba39CGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
MOUGIANNIS Charalambos20DCYPCYPRUSCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
MOUSIKOU Elena25DCYPCYPRUSRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
MUSOLESI Federico29CITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
MYLONAS Pavlos18CGRE01AKADIMIA TOXOVOLIASRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
NAGY Pavol39DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna19BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
NEAGU Marcel7AROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTICompound MenCompound Qualification Round
NEDELJKOVIĆ Ognjen24DSRBSERBIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
NESTENG Baard20DNORNORWAYRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
NICOLAE Doru11DROU01CS BESTA BUCURESTICompound MenCompound Qualification Round
NIELSEN Martin K.29DDENDENMARKCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
NIKITSIONAK Raman9ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
NISULA Satu11CFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
NURMANOVA Munira17DUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz16BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
OIKONOMOU Athanasios10BGRE02KASTORRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
OLARU Dan32DMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
OLEKSEJENKO Julia39CLATLATVIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
OONA Mart25BESTESTONIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
OUN Hendrik27BESTESTONIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
O’SULLIVAN Lucy34BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
PAAS Meeri-Marita33DESTESTONIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
PALEKHA Kateryna43AUKRUKRAINECompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
PANAGI Constantinos35ACYPCYPRUSRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
PARNAT Reena12BESTESTONIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PATRU Eugen5CROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
PAVLOVA Anastasia3DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PEGULESCU Augustin4AROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTICompound MenCompound Qualification Round
PENDOV Todor22CBULBULGARIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PERALA Laura12CFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto29AESPSPAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
PETRIDOU Yianna45ACYPCYPRUSCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
PETRUT Dorin8AROU04CSA STEAUA BUCURESTICompound MenCompound Qualification Round
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko18BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PIIPPO Samuli41BFINFINLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PKHAKADZE Lasha37CGEOGEORGIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
PLIHON Pierre25DFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana9ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
POLLUMAE Alexandra9BESTESTONIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
PRIEELS Sarah46DBELBELGIUMCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
PRILEPOV Anton5ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
PRIPOREANU Nicolae22BROU05CS VEKTOR SIBIUCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz7BPOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
PUSCA Gigi11CROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
PUUSEPP Karolin37DESTESTONIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
PYYLAMPI Tero41AFINFINLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RADOI Alexandru7CROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
RAICU Bogdan14BROU03CS LAMONT CLUJCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul23CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig15DDENDENMARKRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
RAVENSCROFT Adam7DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
RAVNIKAR Ziga13ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
REBAGLIATI Chiara19DITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
REDZA Djordje41DSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
REIDY Maeve20AIRLIRELANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
REMAR Alen31CCROCROATIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
RESSAR Evert21BESTESTONIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
RET Sara33AITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
RICHTER Elena14BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
RIEGER Cedric21AGERGERMANYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
RIESS Nina20CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
RODIONOVA Polina6DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
RONER Elisa35AITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
ROOS Senna29DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
ROTH Sander21DNORNORWAYRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
RUBAN Viktor5BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
RUFER Thomas17DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
RUI Baptista12BPORPORTUGALCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
RUSTAMOV Sardor33AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
RZASA Joanna6BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken12CESPSPAINRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SAVENKOVA Alexandra42BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
SCHALL Velia43DGERGERMANYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
SEYWERT Gilles22CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
SHANNY Itay10DISRISRAELRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
SHKLIAR Kseniia41AUKRUKRAINECompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
SHKOLNA Mariya39DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
SHYSHKIN Mykyta6BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SHYTAJ Elvin39AALBALBANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
SIBALIC Mina27BMNEMONTENEGRORecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia7DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper14BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SIGURDSSON Sigurjon25AISLICELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
SIMINIUC Denisa7AROUROMANIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
SIMO Alvaro11CESPSPAINRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SIMONOVA Svetlana22CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena5BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
SODIKOV Jamshid30AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SOLDATENKO Anastasiya15DUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
SOLERA Jose Manuel16CESPSPAINRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SPANO Viviana36AITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
SRDOS Viliam42CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie38BSWESWEDENCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
STEFANESCU Daniel12DROU01CS BESTA BUCURESTICompound MenCompound Qualification Round
STEFANOVIC Nikola42DSRBSERBIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
STEFFEN Thorkildsen16DDENDENMARKRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
STRAJHAR Gasper12ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
STRAKA Elisabeth19CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
STROMBERG Linus29BSWESWEDENCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
STUEFER Lukas31BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SZAFRAN Marek15BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
SZELAG Filip11BPOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
TAYLOR Adam24BIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
TAYLOR Stuart4DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
TEKONIEMI Antti42BFINFINLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TERLEGA Tomasz5APOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
TETSMANN Maris13BESTESTONIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
TIMPU Mario8CROUROMANIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
TOMBUL Alexis26BFRAFRANCECompound MenCompound Qualification Round
TONELLI Amedeo28CITAITALYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TONETTA Elena20DITAITALYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
TONIOLI Marcella37AITAITALYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
TONTOEVA Diana40BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
TRACHSEL Marcel18AGERGERMANYCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
TRÉMEAU Sandrine41CFRAFRANCECompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
TSAKIRI Anastasia44CGREGREECECompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
TSARANKOU Sviataslau8ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar7DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana12ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
TUDURIU Cristina38CROUROMANIACompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
TUKIAINEN Iida14CFINFINLANDRecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
TYMCHAIUK Oleh27AUKRUKRAINECompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
UMER Ana30BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
UNRUH Lisa16BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
VALLADONT Jean-Charles26DFRAFRANCERecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
VAN DEN BERG Sjef36DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
VAN DER VEN Rick35DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
VAN DIJCK Claire23ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
VANEK Martin11ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
VELIMIROVIC Jovica40ASRBSERBIARecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
VERJANS MACDERMOT Fiachra23BIRLIRELANDRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
VERMEULEN Jody45CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenCompound Qualification Round
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi42AFINFINLANDRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
VIZANTE Calin16CROU07CSM BACAUCompound MenCompound Qualification Round
VLAD Marius12CROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
VLAD Teodor8CROUROMANIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
VOKOLOS Elefteria42CGREGREECECompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
VOZECH Jan37BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, Quota Tournament RMRecurve Men Qualification Round
WECKMUELLER Maximilian22AGERGERMANYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
WENZL Jennifer41DGERGERMANYCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
WIENER Nico30DAUTAUSTRIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
WIENER Wolfgang31CAUTAUSTRIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
WIESER Felix20AGERGERMANYRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
WIJLER Steve37DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenRecurve Men Qualification Round
WOELL Martina21CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
WOJTAS Jan8BPOLPOLANDCompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
YACHNIK Elena10DBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
YUNUSOVA Kamola16DUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round
ZENULLAHU Ardita29CKOSKOSOVORecurve Women, Quota Tournament RWRecurve Women Qualification Round
ZIKIC Stefan25DSRBSERBIACompound Men, Quota Tournament CMCompound Qualification Round
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina40CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Women, Quota Tournament CWCompound Qualification Round
ZYZANSKA Sylwia3BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenRecurve Women Qualification Round