Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4 Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 18-01-2019 to 20-01-2019
Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
Recurve Junior Women
 
Recurve Junior Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1ROLANDO AikoITAItaly566-767666
2SATIR SelinTURTurkey565-966664
3GARCIA NataliaESPSpain561-1166656
4MENARDO GUZMAN LunaFRAFrance546-2166642
5PITARCH MariaESPSpain574-166(140) 4
6CANALES EliaESPSpain570-376(112) 2
7BARANKOVA DenisaSVKSlovakia560-1366(98) 2
8HILLESTAD KatrineNORNorway553-1566(96) 2
9BOTTE LouiseFRAFrance555-1460
9HERVAT KarenITAItaly570-265
9LEYRE Fernández InfanteESPSpain569-560
9LOUIS MathildeFRAFrance570-465
9MEINERS Jordan MarieUSAUSA542-25-Bye-0
9MOCINIC PaulaCROCroatia541-2762
9OZTURK Ece AleynaTURTurkey544-2361
9VIGNON AnaisFRAFrance551-1762
17AGNONA ClémentineFRAFrance552-160
17ASIAIN NoeliaESPSpain541-262
17DE VELASCO InesESPSpain568-65
17FERS SpelaSLOSlovenia564-102
17GARROTE DE BARROS AlbaESPSpain540-295
17GRIECO ValentinaITAItaly549-200
17KACZMARECK ElodieFRAFrance566-80
17KOSEBAY SelinTURTurkey545-222
17KOVACIC TihanaCROCroatia561-122
17LAURA WarmuzESPSpain538-301
17MURRAY LOPEZ AndreaIRLIreland543-244
17PELLETIER AlexianeFRAFrance537-314
17PICHONNAZ MaxineSUISwitzerland550-192
17POLLUMAE AlexandraESTEstonia551-185
17ROBIN JulieAUSAustralia537-322
17TISSEROND JulietteFRAFrance540-285
33HARAMIJA LauraCROCroatia537-33
34POST JasmijnNEDNetherlands536-34
35GILLINGHAM AgatheFRAFrance534-35
36BÉTRISEY AliceSUISwitzerland530-36
37ROYER ManonFRAFrance529-37
38KOÇ ZeynepTURTurkey529-38
39PESLIER EugénieFRAFrance529-39
40PAGE ValentineSUISwitzerland527-40
41RAWLINGS LaurenGBRGreat Britain526-41
42SEBASTIAN VictoriaFRAFrance526-42
43FONTANELLAZ MichèleSUISwitzerland521-43
44PULLÉS PARDO LauraESPSpain521-44
45SLANA TejaSLOSlovenia519-45
46LILIENTHAL TriinuESTEstonia518-46
47LOUBEYRE InateaFRAFrance517-47
48PETERS MollyGBRGreat Britain517-48
49DETER DarleenGERGermany515-49
50JIMENA Blazquez MateosESPSpain514-50
51ROCÍO García GarcíaESPSpain512-51
52BENDÍKOVÁ ElenaSVKSlovakia511-52
53BIGOT EmmieFRAFrance509-53
54CAMPANA RachelSUISwitzerland508-54
55JOUINI LouFRAFrance507-55
56BROCHARD PaulineFRAFrance504-56
57HATTENBERGER EléonoreFRAFrance502-57
58ORTEGA PIJUAN AlbaESPSpain500-58
59MARMY AudreySUISwitzerland500-59
60LEVY-JAMET FaustineFRAFrance499-60
61JACQUOT MeigeFRAFrance494-61
62NAUDIN LisonFRAFrance486-62
63JOUVESHOMME MarieFRAFrance485-63
64GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE JuliaESPSpain485-64
65GRANGER LeelooSUISwitzerland483-65
66PERETTI-POIX SarahSUISwitzerland481-66
67CHATEAU DavianeFRAFrance474-67
68MATS AngeliqueFRAFrance474-68
69JANOSSY MargotSUISwitzerland473-69
70DESAINTMARTIN EloïseFRAFrance472-70
71JÄNNER AnnaGERGermany469-71
72AIDA Dominguez GonzalezESPSpain458-72
73VALLÉLIAN GiuliaFRAFrance452-73
74LEBRETON EnoraFRAFrance439-74
75BERTIAUX EmelineFRAFrance430-75
76BERTRAN RAMOS EsterESPSpain417-76
77NIEVA SandraESPSpain410-77
78JAGEC VinkaCROCroatia401-78
79LAURENT ClaraFRAFrance400-79
80ŠUMAN KeitiESTEstonia351-80
81RIBES ManonFRAFrance332-81
82KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia RybjergNORNorway320-82